Memoriál Zdeňka Vaněčka - 3. kolo ČP 2018
5 50 Motýlek ženy
Rozplavba 1
3 SRBECKÁ Martina 2005 SpkRu 00:39.47
4 VESELÁ Nikola 2004 PKLo 00:37.13
5 KUBÍKOVÁ Eva 2001 PKLit 00:37.74
Rozplavba 10
1 POKORNÁ Petra 1998 ASKBl 00:31.06
2 SEDLECKÁ Petra 2003 KomBr 00:30.46
3 NESTROJILOVÁ Anna 2002 JPK 00:29.71
4 JANÍČKOVÁ Barbora 2000 KomBr 00:27.55
5 KYSELOVÁ Michaela 1999 PKKBr 00:29.00
6 CELIGUETA Mária 1996 UnOl 00:29.99
7 JIRMANOVÁ Vanesa 2001 MoP 00:30.72
8 PÁLENÍKOVÁ Martina 2003 PKKBr 00:31.35
Rozplavba 11
1 BOHÁČKOVÁ Petra 2002 SPKLi 00:31.02
2 VRÁBLÍKOVÁ Veronika 2000 KomBr 00:30.16
3 BUJÁRKOVÁ Tereza 2002 Olymp 00:29.61
4 SEEMANOVÁ Barbora 2000 MoP 00:27.12
5 ZÁVADOVÁ Tereza 1997 Olymp 00:28.93
6 TECLOVÁ Adéla 1999 SCPAP 00:29.95
7 ZAMAZALOVÁ Veronika 1997 ASKBl 00:30.68
8 SEDLÁČKOVÁ Aneta 2002 KomBr 00:31.30
Rozplavba 2
2 BÖHMOVÁ Kateřina 2001 SlPl 00:36.72
3 BARTOŠOVÁ Barbora 2004 PKČL 00:35.83
4 SLÁNSKÁ Pavla 2000 ÚAPS 00:35.37
5 KREJZAROVÁ Barbora 2001 SPKLi 00:35.50
6 DAVIDOVÁ Petra 1998 Kopr 00:36.39
7 VAŇKOVÁ Kateřina 2004 PKLo 00:37.00
Rozplavba 3
1 KAŠNÁ Karolína 1999 SlOp 00:34.90
2 ŠÍMOVÁ Karolína 2003 AšMB 00:34.77
3 MACHÝČKOVÁ Magdalena 2002 SlOp 00:34.59
4 HELTOVÁ Alexandra 2003 RPl 00:34.43
5 HORÁKOVÁ Alžběta 2001 SlOp 00:34.55
6 VAN WASSEM Nadia 2005 PKČL 00:34.62
7 MACHÁČKOVÁ Klára 2003 SnKV 00:34.89
8 SCHLEISSOVÁ Barbora 2003 JiDo 00:35.23
Rozplavba 4
1 ŠANTÍNOVÁ Zuzana 2003 SlPl 00:34.16
2 LINHARTOVÁ Pavlína 2002 DeNá 00:33.80
3 VÁVROVÁ Markéta 2004 SlCho 00:33.60
4 NOVOTNÁ Monika 2001 PKMo 00:33.19
5 BAUEROVÁ Štěpánka 2001 SnKV 00:33.32
6 NEDVĚDOVÁ Veronika 2002 ÚAPS 00:33.63
7 PIČMANOVÁ Vendula 2001 SKS 00:34.00
8 LÁNÍČKOVÁ Barbora 2004 ÚAPS 00:34.19
Rozplavba 5
1 GOLDMANNOVÁ Magdalena 1996 SPSw 00:33.08
2 VELÁTOVÁ Andrea 2001 SlPl 00:33.01
3 JURČÍKOVÁ Barbora 2002 SlLi 00:32.89
4 ŘEZNÍČKOVÁ Alena 2003 SlPl 00:32.81
5 KUČEROVÁ Natálie 2001 SlPl 00:32.85
6 KOPŘIVOVÁ Hana 1998 ASKBl 00:33.00
7 ZELENKOVÁ Veronika 2004 SlCho 00:33.04
8 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Eliška 2002 SlCho 00:33.15
Rozplavba 6
1 HOŠKOVÁ Veronika 2002 MoP 00:32.76
2 NABOICHENKO Daryna 2002 PKČL 00:28.09
3 MUSILOVÁ Natálie 2003 LoČL 00:32.30
4 HAMPEJSOVÁ Alena 2000 SlPl 00:32.00
5 ZIKMUNDOVÁ Tereza 2002 ÚAPS 00:32.26
6 SLATINSKÁ Barbora 2003 PKKBr 00:32.33
7 MUSILOVÁ Markéta 2003 LoČL 00:32.61
8 POŠTOVÁ Michala 1989 SKS 00:32.77
Rozplavba 7
1 PUŽMANOVÁ Tereza 2002 SlPl 00:31.95
2 NEDOMOVÁ Barbora 2002 PoPro 00:31.75
3 PIŠKULOVÁ Denisa 2001 DeBře 00:31.66
4 PAVLÍČKOVÁ Anna 2001 KomBr 00:31.61
5 MIKYSKOVÁ Michaela 1999 KomBr 00:31.62
6 ZELENÁ Eliška 1998 SOPKo 00:31.67
7 BLAHOVÁ Helena 2004 SpSHK 00:31.89
8 HOLEŠOVSKÁ Marie-Magdaléna 2003 PKKBr 00:31.99
Rozplavba 8
1 SECKÁ Adéla 2002 ÚAPS 00:31.26
2 PŮLPÁNOVÁ Alžběta 2001 MoP 00:30.62
3 OSADNÍKOVÁ Magdaléna 2003 TJKr 00:29.79
4 SVOBODOVÁ Michaela 2001 KSPKl 00:28.85
5 BURIANOVÁ Kateřina 2000 SCPAP 00:29.36
6 MARCIÁNOVÁ Eva 2001 PoPro 00:30.14
7 TANCMANOVÁ Kateřina 2001 AšMB 00:30.93
8 NĚMČANSKÁ Barbora 2003 SlOp 00:31.57
Rozplavba 9
1 ČERNÁ Karolína 2003 FaBr 00:31.21
2 JUŘICOVÁ Tereza 2004 SkpKB 00:30.54
3 BERINGEROVÁ Kristýna 1996 SPSw 00:29.76
4 GEBAUEROVÁ Petra 1998 ÚAPS 00:28.17
5 PLÍHALOVÁ Anna 1999 Olymp 00:29.26
6 MARCIÁNOVÁ Hana 2003 KomBr 00:30.02
7 MAŠKOVÁ Beáta 2000 MoP 00:30.85
8 VEBROVÁ Berenika 2001 Olymp 00:31.52