Memoriál Zdeňka Vaněčka - 3. kolo ČP 2018
26 50 Volný způsob muži
Rozplavba 1
3 VALENTA Jan 2005 SlCho 00:31.38
5 KOROUS Mikuláš 2003 PKSČL 00:29.78
Rozplavba 10
1 SOBOTKA Jan 2000 SPKLi 00:25.16
2 ŤOK Adam 2001 PKČá 00:24.61
4 CHELBERG Robert 1999 MoP 00:23.44
5 MACEK Lukáš 1996 ZlPK 00:23.74
6 ŠTEMBERK František 1999 SlCho 00:24.39
8 BALCAR Lukáš 2000 SCPAP 00:25.57
Rozplavba 11
1 NOVÁK Pavel 2000 KSPKl 00:25.16
2 SONNENBERG Filip 2002 ÚAPS 00:24.60
3 TIKOVSKÝ Daniel 2001 Boh 00:24.17
4 OUŘEDNÍK Pavel 2001 ÚAPS 00:22.58
5 SOBOTKA Pavel 2000 ÚAPS 00:23.62
6 KROUFEK Martin 1999 PKLit 00:24.36
7 URBAN David 1995 SKŽat 00:25.00
8 KUČERA Milan 2003 ASKBl 00:25.50
Rozplavba 2
1 ŠKOP František 2003 PKLo 00:28.81
2 HOLICKÝ Matěj 2002 PKPar 00:28.56
3 MORAVEC Tomáš 2005 SlCho 00:28.43
4 GARA Jan 1999 SKS 00:28.40
5 PRANTL Tomáš 2003 SlPl 00:28.42
6 KONRÁD Filip 2004 PKČL 00:28.54
7 SALOMON Filip 2001 SnVa 00:28.81
8 CHALOUPKA Miroslav 2002 PKČL 00:25.05
Rozplavba 3
1 NGUYEN Thanh 2000 SPSw 00:28.26
2 ACHEDŽAK Anton 2002 MoP 00:28.10
3 HORŇÁK Matěj 2000 JPK 00:27.79
4 ŽEMLIČKA Martin 2002 PKPar 00:27.74
5 NĚMEC Jaroslav 1999 SpSHK 00:27.76
6 JAROŠ Jakub 2002 PKSČL 00:27.82
7 KRECL Adam 2003 PKSČL 00:28.25
8 VOLEK Michal 2002 ÚAPS 00:28.38
Rozplavba 4
1 PETROVIČ Šimon 2003 PKLit 00:27.46
2 MRÁZEK Matěj 2003 ÚAPS 00:27.38
3 KNESL Ondřej 2003 PKNJ 00:27.13
4 JANÝR Ondřej 2003 JPK 00:27.08
5 FIŠER Kryštof 2002 SlPl 00:27.10
6 SVATOŠ Ondřej 1999 SKS 00:27.30
7 MENC Miroslav 1999 SpkRu 00:27.45
8 POPOVIČ Tomáš 2001 SlLi 00:27.56
Rozplavba 5
1 BECA Jakub 2004 ÚAPS 00:26.92
2 DUBOVECKÝ Matouš 2001 SnVa 00:26.74
3 VOLF Jakub 1999 SlCho 00:26.66
4 GRABOVSKI Jiří 2002 KomBr 00:26.55
5 HÁNA Karel 2003 KomBr 00:26.64
6 WOLF Štěpán 1998 SlOp 00:26.67
7 HUVAR Jan 2003 PKNJ 00:26.74
8 KIRSCHNER Václav 2000 PKLit 00:26.95
Rozplavba 6
1 ŠTEMBERK Josef 2001 SlCho 00:26.53
2 ŠVRČEK Tim 2001 SPSw 00:26.45
3 DUNAIEV Semen 2001 SnKV 00:26.27
4 KLOK Markijan 2003 KomBr 00:26.12
5 KŮS Jan 2002 ÚAPS 00:26.14
6 MASARYK Tomáš 2002 KomBr 00:26.43
7 LANGER Šimon 2000 SKS 00:26.49
8 KNESL Matěj 2003 PKNJ 00:26.54
Rozplavba 7
2 SMRČEK Ondřej 2002 MoP 00:25.78
3 VAŠATA Michal 2002 PKKBr 00:25.72
4 ŘEZÁČ David 2003 ÚAPS 00:25.63
5 KARNOLD Adam 2001 SlPl 00:25.70
6 HUVAR Ondřej 2000 PKNJ 00:25.73
7 ČIHÁK Martin 2002 PKKBr 00:25.80
8 HLADÍK Oldřich 2002 PKČL 00:26.00
Rozplavba 8
1 KLOK Pavel 1999 KomBr 00:25.46
2 NETOLICKÝ Jaroslav 1998 JPK 00:24.99
3 CIBULKA Jakub 1996 PoPro 00:24.34
4 VANĚČKA Zdeněk 1995 ZlPK 00:23.52
5 FRANTA Tomáš 1998 SlCho 00:23.96
6 JAROŇ Petr 2001 PKNJ 00:24.57
7 CHROMEC Tomáš 1995 SlOp 00:25.10
8 DVOŘÁK Jakub 1999 SKŽat 00:25.62
Rozplavba 9
1 BALÁK Lukáš 1994 PKLit 00:25.38
2 LONĚK Tomáš 1998 ÚAPS 00:24.65
3 KREJČA Zdeněk 1999 ÚAPS 00:24.29
4 TOMANDL David 2001 PKKBr 00:23.48
5 HANÁK Lukáš 2002 KomBr 00:23.88
6 KOZUBEK Tomáš 1998 Boh 00:24.50
7 KOŠTEJN Ondřej 1999 SnVa 00:25.09
8 KOBLÍŽEK Šimon 1999 ÚAPS 00:25.58