Memoriál Zdeňka Vaněčka - 3. kolo ČP 2018
20 100 Volný způsob muži
Rozplavba 1
3 KROULÍK Jakub 2005 SKŽat 01:10.96
4 ŠKOP František 2003 PKLo 01:06.20
5 KOROUS Mikuláš 2003 PKSČL 01:07.76
Rozplavba 10
1 KUČERA Milan 2003 ASKBl 00:55.19
2 JAROŇ Petr 2001 PKNJ 00:53.81
3 FRANTA Tomáš 1998 SlCho 00:53.01
4 SAUBER Adam 1999 JPK 00:51.50
5 HANÁK Lukáš 2002 KomBr 00:52.34
6 KREJČÍ Kryštof 2001 KomBr 00:53.42
7 SOUKUP Miroslav 1995 ÚAPS 00:54.62
8 ŘEZÁČ David 2003 ÚAPS 00:55.48
Rozplavba 11
1 HÝBL Denis 2002 KomBr 00:55.10
2 KARNOLD Adam 2001 SlPl 00:53.79
3 CIBULKA Jakub 1996 PoPro 00:52.96
4 ŠVÉDA Ondřej 1998 KomBr 00:51.35
5 SOBOTKA Pavel 2000 ÚAPS 00:51.93
6 SUKHANOV Artem 2000 ÚAPS 00:53.35
7 MACHÁČEK Samuel 2002 MoP 00:54.53
8 MAREK Jakub 2002 SlPl 00:55.46
Rozplavba 12
1 ZACH Ondřej 1997 PLČB 00:54.91
2 KROUFEK Martin 1999 PKLit 00:53.63
3 NOVÁK Pavel 2000 KSPKl 00:52.92
4 OUŘEDNÍK Pavel 2001 ÚAPS 00:50.32
5 CHELBERG Robert 1999 MoP 00:51.75
7 KOZUBEK Tomáš 1998 Boh 00:54.27
8 ŠTEMBERK František 1999 SlCho 00:55.40
Rozplavba 13
1 LONĚK Tomáš 1998 ÚAPS 00:54.81
2 NETOLICKÝ Jaroslav 1998 JPK 00:53.47
3 TIKOVSKÝ Daniel 2001 Boh 00:52.82
4 TOMANDL David 2001 PKKBr 00:50.12
5 VANĚČKA Zdeněk 1995 ZlPK 00:51.53
6 KREJČA Zdeněk 1999 ÚAPS 00:53.23
7 BUREŠ Jan 1999 KomBr 00:53.87
8 BOHÁČ Milan 1999 KomBr 00:55.38
Rozplavba 2
1 JASKULKA Jan 2002 PKKBr 01:05.95
3 GARA Jan 1999 SKS 01:03.03
4 JAROŠ Jakub 2002 PKSČL 01:02.90
5 HOLICKÝ Matěj 2002 PKPar 01:02.94
6 SALOMON Filip 2001 SnVa 01:03.70
7 KRECL Adam 2003 PKSČL 01:04.79
8 VALENTA Jan 2005 SlCho 01:06.12
Rozplavba 3
1 KONRÁD Filip 2004 PKČL 01:02.08
2 MENC Miroslav 1999 SpkRu 01:01.41
3 SVATOŠ Ondřej 1999 SKS 01:01.31
4 KUČERA Filip 2003 KSPKl 01:00.95
5 JEZBERA Filip 2002 SlCho 01:01.09
6 PRANTL Tomáš 2003 SlPl 01:01.33
7 MORAVEC Tomáš 2005 SlCho 01:02.00
8 PROCHÁZKA Jan 2003 SKŽat 01:02.49
Rozplavba 4
1 FIŠER Václav 2004 ÚAPS 01:00.81
2 KAŠKA Karel 2004 SlCho 01:00.48
3 ŽEMLIČKA Martin 2002 PKPar 01:00.25
4 ŠTAUD Sebastien 2002 PKKBr 01:00.19
5 TUŽ Jiří 2004 SPKLi 01:00.20
6 HORŇÁK Matěj 2000 JPK 01:00.37
7 MRÁZEK Matěj 2003 ÚAPS 01:00.48
8 NĚMEC Jaroslav 1999 SpSHK 01:00.81
Rozplavba 5
1 HUVAR Jan 2003 PKNJ 00:59.71
2 KIRSCHNER Václav 2000 PKLit 00:59.40
3 BECA Jakub 2004 ÚAPS 00:59.02
4 SUDA Václav 2003 SlPl 00:58.75
5 KŮS Jan 2002 ÚAPS 00:58.80
6 WOLF Štěpán 1998 SlOp 00:59.31
7 PETROVIČ Šimon 2003 PKLit 00:59.68
8 ACHEDŽAK Anton 2002 MoP 01:00.15
Rozplavba 6
1 LINHART Kryštof 2001 SlPl 00:58.59
2 CAKL Matyáš 2004 JPK 00:58.34
3 ŠVRČEK Tim 2001 SPSw 00:58.04
4 KNESL Matěj 2003 PKNJ 00:57.96
5 LANGER Šimon 2000 SKS 00:57.98
6 CHALOUPKA Miroslav 2002 PKČL 00:58.17
7 DUBOVECKÝ Matouš 2001 SnVa 00:58.40
8 KNESL Ondřej 2003 PKNJ 00:58.71
Rozplavba 7
1 VAŠATA Michal 2002 PKKBr 00:57.71
2 HÁNA Karel 2003 KomBr 00:57.66
3 HLAVÁČEK Jan 2001 KSPKl 00:57.47
4 ŠEBESTA David 1999 SlPl 00:57.11
5 DUNAIEV Semen 2001 SnKV 00:57.40
6 BALON Kristián 2003 SKŽat 00:57.60
7 KAVA Ondřej 2001 ÚAPS 00:57.66
8 MASARYK Tomáš 2002 KomBr 00:57.87
Rozplavba 8
1 HLADÍK Oldřich 2002 PKČL 00:56.85
2 CHROMEC Tomáš 1995 SlOp 00:56.78
3 SUK Maxim 2002 SOPKo 00:56.49
4 BALCAR Lukáš 2000 SCPAP 00:56.29
5 ŠUPA Michal 2001 Kopr 00:56.36
7 ŤOK Adam 2001 PKČá 00:56.80
8 LUDVÍK David 2002 LoBe 00:57.00
Rozplavba 9
1 ČIHÁK Martin 2002 PKKBr 00:56.02
2 SMRČEK Ondřej 2002 MoP 00:55.89
3 KLOK Markijan 2003 KomBr 00:55.76
4 KOŠTEJN Ondřej 1999 SnVa 00:55.66
5 BALÁK Lukáš 1994 PKLit 00:55.71
6 KOUREK Patrik 2003 JPK 00:55.87
7 ŠEDA Vojtěch 2002 ÚAPS 00:56.00
8 GRABOVSKI Jiří 2002 KomBr 00:56.25