Memoriál Zdeňka Vaněčka - 3. kolo ČP 2018
16 100 Motýlek muži
Rozplavba 1
3 ACHEDŽAK Anton 2002 MoP 01:16.76
4 ŽÁK Matyáš 2003 MoP 01:12.94
5 MENC Miroslav 1999 SpkRu 01:15.30
Rozplavba 10
1 NOVÁK Adam 2002 PKLtv 01:01.40
2 BEJČEK Martin 1998 Boh 00:59.46
3 MACEK Lukáš 1996 ZlPK 00:58.06
4 LONĚK Tomáš 1998 ÚAPS 00:54.87
5 GRUPÁČ Radek 2001 ÚAPS 00:56.62
6 PECIAR Tomáš 2002 KomBr 00:58.79
7 MAREK Jakub 2002 SlPl 01:00.14
8 PODRACKÝ Ondřej 2003 TJKr 01:01.76
Rozplavba 11
1 SOUČEK Marek 2002 KSPKl 01:01.19
2 KUČERA Milan 2003 ASKBl 00:59.42
3 SMRČEK Ondřej 2002 MoP 00:57.59
4 CIBULKA Jakub 1996 PoPro 00:54.11
5 SUKHANOV Artem 2000 ÚAPS 00:56.30
6 NOVÁK Pavel 2000 KSPKl 00:58.78
7 MAREK Matěj 2002 SlPl 01:00.05
Rozplavba 12
1 KLOK Markijan 2003 KomBr 01:01.09
2 KAREŠ Petr 2000 PKPří 00:59.38
3 SONNENBERG Filip 2002 ÚAPS 00:57.27
4 NOVÁK Petr 1996 Boh 00:52.59
5 ČERMÁK Václav 2000 ÚAPS 00:56.27
6 JIRKA Jakub 2001 JPK 00:58.60
7 KREJČA Zdeněk 1999 ÚAPS 00:59.77
8 VYTLAČIL Ondřej 1999 JPK 01:01.66
Rozplavba 2
2 GARA Jan 1999 SKS 01:11.64
4 LASZÁK Robert 2003 PLČB 01:10.50
5 JASKULKA Jan 2002 PKKBr 01:11.33
6 UXA Lukáš 2003 LoBe 01:11.53
7 VOLEK Michal 2002 ÚAPS 01:11.64
Rozplavba 3
1 DUNAIEV Semen 2001 SnKV 01:09.80
2 KAŠKA Karel 2004 SlCho 01:09.39
3 CAKL Matyáš 2004 JPK 01:09.24
4 KIRSCHNER Václav 2000 PKLit 01:09.17
5 STRAŠÍK Tadeáš 2000 ÚAPS 01:09.21
6 KUČERA Filip 2003 KSPKl 01:09.33
7 KONRÁD Filip 2004 PKČL 01:09.44
8 KLÍMA Dominik 2001 KSPKl 01:10.34
Rozplavba 4
1 NĚMEC Jaroslav 1999 SpSHK 01:08.95
3 MATOUŠEK Marek 2003 PLČB 01:08.07
4 MÄRZ Michal 2000 SnKV 01:07.68
5 DUBOVECKÝ Matouš 2001 SnVa 01:07.80
6 HUMLÍČEK Jakub 2003 SOPKo 01:08.42
7 DIETRICH Jakub 1996 PKLtv 01:08.64
8 PROKEŠ Adam 2003 PKKBr 01:09.16
Rozplavba 5
1 ŠTAUD Sebastien 2002 PKKBr 01:07.33
2 HORŇÁK Matěj 2000 JPK 01:06.60
3 ŠVEJCAR Jakub 2002 ÚAPS 01:06.30
4 MÁŠA Matěj 2004 SkpKB 01:05.81
5 HLAVÁČEK Jan 2001 KSPKl 01:06.11
6 WOLF Štěpán 1998 SlOp 01:06.57
7 FIŠER Václav 2004 ÚAPS 01:07.17
8 NGUYEN Thanh 2000 SPSw 01:07.47
Rozplavba 6
1 MASARYK Tomáš 2002 KomBr 01:05.58
2 CINGROŠ Marek 2003 SlPl 01:04.89
4 KŮS Jan 2002 ÚAPS 01:04.27
5 NELIBA Tadeáš 2003 LoBe 01:04.53
6 PAŘÍZEK Matěj 2001 AšMB 01:04.81
7 JANÝR Ondřej 2003 JPK 01:05.27
8 ČIHÁK Martin 2002 PKKBr 01:05.77
Rozplavba 7
1 HUVAR Ondřej 2000 PKNJ 01:04.06
2 KOCIÁN Martin 2003 PKNJ 01:03.62
3 GRABOVSKI Jiří 2002 KomBr 01:03.60
4 BALON Kristián 2003 SKŽat 01:03.37
5 JAROŇ Petr 2001 PKNJ 01:03.48
6 VAŠATA Michal 2002 PKKBr 01:03.61
7 LINHART Kryštof 2001 SlPl 01:04.00
8 NETRH Vojtěch 2002 PKLit 01:04.26
Rozplavba 8
1 ŠVEC Filip 2001 PoPro 01:03.18
2 ŠUPA Michal 2001 Kopr 01:02.50
3 ŠTEMBERK Josef 2001 SlCho 01:02.41
4 BOHÁČ Milan 1999 KomBr 01:02.34
5 ADÁMEK Silvestr 2001 PKNJ 01:02.40
6 JUNA Tomáš 2001 TJKr 01:02.49
7 KOZUBEK Tomáš 1998 Boh 01:02.57
8 ŤOK Adam 2001 PKČá 01:03.34
Rozplavba 9
1 LANGER Šimon 2000 SKS 01:01.63
2 SOBOTKA Jan 2000 SPKLi 00:59.57
3 CHELBERG Robert 1999 MoP 00:58.31
4 TOMANDL David 2001 PKKBr 00:55.14
5 SAUBER Adam 1999 JPK 00:56.70
6 SAZOVSKÝ Jan 2001 PKNJ 00:59.35
7 KOUREK Patrik 2003 JPK 01:00.96
8 POPOVIČ Tomáš 2001 SlLi 01:01.92