Memoriál Zdeňka Vaněčka - 3. kolo ČP 2018
11 200 Volný způsob ženy
Rozplavba 1
4 ZIKMUNDOVÁ Kristýna 2004 JPK 02:30.61
5 KUČEROVÁ Natálie 2001 SlPl 02:38.50
Rozplavba 2
2 OPATŘILOVÁ Anna 2004 ÚAPS 02:29.12
3 VÁVROVÁ Markéta 2004 SlCho 02:27.42
4 NOVOTNÁ Monika 2001 PKMo 02:26.15
5 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Eliška 2002 SlCho 02:26.89
6 HRDLIČKOVÁ Adéla 2004 ÚAPS 02:29.10
7 POPOVYČOVÁ Veronika 2004 ÚAPS 02:29.70
Rozplavba 3
1 DUPAČOVÁ Anna 2003 KSPKl 02:25.05
2 OBERMANNOVÁ Lucie 1998 PKKBr 02:23.87
3 BARTOŠOVÁ Barbora 2004 PKČL 02:22.75
4 TRÁVNÍČKOVÁ Sára 2002 SPKLi 02:22.49
5 DÍTĚTOVÁ Markéta 2005 DeNá 02:22.55
6 SCHÖNBAUEROVÁ Sára 2004 ÚAPS 02:23.18
7 JIRMANOVÁ Vanesa 2001 MoP 02:24.70
8 SZOLONYOVÁ Klára 2002 PKNJ 02:26.05
Rozplavba 4
1 KUBÍKOVÁ Eva 2001 PKLit 02:21.86
2 HAVÍŘOVÁ Anna 2004 SPKLi 02:21.60
3 DOKSANSKÁ Eliška 2003 SlCho 02:21.07
4 ŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ Marie 2004 Olymp 02:20.90
5 ČERVENKOVÁ Denisa 2004 PKPří 02:20.91
6 MACHÁČKOVÁ Klára 2003 SnKV 02:21.24
7 JURČÍKOVÁ Barbora 2002 SlLi 02:21.70
8 HOŠKOVÁ Veronika 2002 MoP 02:21.92
Rozplavba 5
1 MALINOVÁ Michaela 2002 SlCho 02:19.75
2 MACHÝČKOVÁ Magdalena 2002 SlOp 02:19.26
3 BOHÁČKOVÁ Petra 2002 SPKLi 02:17.81
4 JENČKOVÁ Markéta 2000 SlCho 02:16.94
5 PIKLOVÁ Tereza 2003 JPK 02:17.55
6 HELTOVÁ Alexandra 2003 RPl 02:17.85
7 SCHLEISSOVÁ Barbora 2003 JiDo 02:19.68
8 SLATINSKÁ Barbora 2003 PKKBr 02:19.75
Rozplavba 6
1 PŮLPÁNOVÁ Alžběta 2001 MoP 02:14.96
2 ŠTĚRBOVÁ Adéla 2000 SlPl 02:13.47
3 URBANOVÁ Tereza 2003 KomBr 02:10.18
4 ZUBALÍKOVÁ Lucie 2002 KomBr 02:05.35
5 JELÍNKOVÁ Johana 2001 KSPKl 02:09.06
6 DEMOVÁ Kateřina 2002 ASKBl 02:12.74
7 HONSOVÁ Adéla 2000 ZlPK 02:14.46
8 PIŠKULOVÁ Denisa 2001 DeBře 02:16.14
Rozplavba 7
1 LEMFELDOVÁ Petra 2002 DeNá 02:14.81
2 DUBOVÁ Vendula 1999 JPK 02:13.43
3 BERINGEROVÁ Kristýna 1996 SPSw 02:09.80
4 HEINRICH Fränzi 2000 SCC 02:04.97
5 JAVORKOVÁ Kamila 2004 PKLtv 02:08.81
6 SVOBODOVÁ Michaela 2001 KSPKl 02:11.69
8 KALÁŠKOVÁ Kateřina 1999 KomBr 02:16.06
Rozplavba 8
1 MIKULÍKOVÁ Hedvika 2003 KomBr 02:14.78
2 JANÝROVÁ Lucie 2003 JPK 02:13.00
3 PUŽMANOVÁ Tereza 2002 SlPl 02:09.78
4 ZÁVADOVÁ Tereza 1997 Olymp 02:00.17
5 TECLOVÁ Adéla 1999 SCPAP 02:07.69
6 POLÁKOVÁ Dominika 2004 JPK 02:11.55
7 BLÁHOVÁ Veronika 2004 PKČL 02:13.80
8 VÝMOLOVÁ Tereza 2003 AšMB 02:15.88
Rozplavba 9
1 VRÁNOVÁ Gabriela 2002 SOPKo 02:14.66
2 ŘEZNÍČKOVÁ Alena 2003 SlPl 02:12.97
3 KYSELOVÁ Michaela 1999 PKKBr 02:09.10
4 SEEMANOVÁ Barbora 2000 MoP 01:56.64
5 ŠEBESTOVÁ Lucie 2001 SlPl 02:07.35
6 ČERNÁ Karolína 2003 FaBr 02:10.60
7 KURCOVÁ Adéla 2001 PKLit 02:13.50
8 MUSILOVÁ Natálie 2003 LoČL 02:15.80