VC Pardubic 2018 - 2. kolo ČP 2018
7 50 Znak Muži
Rozplavba 1
3 KUBÍN Matyáš 2003 DeJič 00:38.22
4 NĚMEC Jaroslav 1999 SpSHK 00:36.28
6 ESSLINGER Nico 2005 DoWin 00:38.31
Rozplavba 10
1 JEZBERA Filip 2002 SlCho 00:28.07
2 KREJČÍŘ Petr 2002 UnOl 00:27.32
3 CIBULKA Jakub 1996 PoPro 00:26.12
4 BALOG Gábor 1990 GYÖRI 00:25.20
5 GEMOV Ondřej 1999 SlPl 00:25.69
6 PROKOP Jan 1998 SCPAP 00:26.82
7 BUREŠ Jan 1999 KomBr 00:27.84
8 ČIHÁK Martin 2002 PKKBr 00:28.28
Rozplavba 11
1 TIKOVSKÝ Daniel 2001 SlPl 00:27.90
3 SLÍVA Jan 1998 ZlPK 00:26.10
4 ČEJKA Jan 2001 SCPAP 00:25.10
5 BLAŽEK Robin 1995 KomBr 00:25.60
6 LUDVÍK Tomáš 1999 LoBe 00:26.78
7 RENC Jakub 1999 Boh 00:27.63
8 SUKHANOV Artem 2000 ÚAPS 00:28.15
Rozplavba 12
1 OBR Michal 2001 KPSOs 00:27.87
2 LOBANOVSZKIJ Maxim 1996 GYÖRI 00:27.10
3 ŠPERL Michael 1999 SlPl 00:25.75
4 FRANTA Tomáš 1998 SlCho 00:23.89
5 SZENTES Bence 1996 GYÖRI 00:25.30
6 RAMON FERNANDEZ Alex 1999 SPAIN 00:26.47
7 ŠVEHLA František 2000 KomBr 00:27.61
8 SAZOVSKÝ Jan 2001 PKNJ 00:28.08
Rozplavba 2
1 JANOUŠEK Martin 2003 DeJič 00:35.68
2 ACHEDŽAK Anton 2002 MoP 00:35.21
3 ŘÍHA Vojtěch 2004 DeNá 00:34.48
4 PROKEŠ Adam 2003 PKKBr 00:34.17
5 KAUPA Tomáš 2003 SpSHK 00:34.44
7 VIK Matěj 2003 DeJič 00:35.43
8 WELLMANN Arkell 2002 DoWin 00:35.97
Rozplavba 3
1 SETZKORN Friedrich 2003 DoWin 00:33.71
2 JERMAN Michal 2004 LoTr 00:33.65
3 PÁSLER Jakub 2003 LoTr 00:33.57
4 ČIHULA Samuel 2005 SlLi 00:33.34
6 STODOLA Marek 2004 PKPar 00:33.58
7 MARŠÍK Ondřej 2003 KomBr 00:33.71
8 VRZÁČEK Matěj 2005 DeNá 00:33.73
Rozplavba 4
1 SEMANKO Samuel 2005 AQSE 00:33.11
2 PETROVIČ Šimon 2003 PKLit 00:32.80
3 HENNING Marco 2003 DoWin 00:32.46
4 NEUMANN David 2004 PKPar 00:32.34
5 BUDÍNSKÝ Dominik 2002 ÚAPS 00:32.43
6 KROUPA Jan 2002 PKHa 00:32.75
7 HOLICKÝ Matěj 2002 PKPar 00:32.91
8 JISKRA Tadeáš 2002 LoČT 00:33.21
Rozplavba 5
1 BOBČÍK Jakub 2004 SpaMy 00:31.91
2 POKORNÝ Štěpán 2003 ASKBl 00:31.83
3 MERHOUT Šimon 2004 SkpKB 00:31.40
4 KLABAN Matyáš 2003 PKHK 00:31.20
5 ŽEMLIČKA Martin 2002 PKPar 00:31.37
6 JUNA Michal 2001 TJKr 00:31.52
7 GAVENDA Marek 2004 KPSOs 00:31.84
8 VOLECH Matěj 2002 BiJa 00:32.16
Rozplavba 6
1 JANÝR Ondřej 2003 JPK 00:31.09
2 MAXA Ondřej 1996 UnBr 00:30.98
3 HORVÁT Petr 1994 PKZá 00:30.83
4 SUK Maxim 2002 SOPKo 00:30.72
5 GRACÍK Daniel 2004 SpSHK 00:30.80
6 BURGER Heinrich 2000 DoWin 00:30.93
7 MÁŠA Matěj 2004 SkpKB 00:31.08
8 BALON Kristián 2003 SKŽat 00:31.14
Rozplavba 7
1 OOSTHUIZEN Martin 2002 DoWin 00:30.62
2 MÍKA Tomáš 2003 LoBe 00:30.53
3 HAVELKA Tomáš 2004 LoTr 00:30.30
4 KNESL Ondřej 2003 PKNJ 00:30.17
5 MAREK Jakub 2002 SlPl 00:30.23
7 HÁNA Karel 2003 KomBr 00:30.55
8 ŠTAFURIK Filip 2002 SlPl 00:30.64
Rozplavba 8
1 HAVLÍK Daniel 1999 KPSOs 00:29.98
2 PODRACKÝ Ondřej 2003 TJKr 00:29.70
3 DIRBÁK Martin 1999 ZlPK 00:29.51
4 BURSA Jakub 2003 BiJa 00:29.32
5 KNESL Matěj 2003 PKNJ 00:29.43
6 CHROMEC Tomáš 1995 SlOp 00:29.57
7 HENGERIČ Štěpán 1999 SlPl 00:29.85
8 ŠULÁK Jan 2003 KomBr 00:30.11
Rozplavba 9
1 JUNA Tomáš 2001 TJKr 00:28.98
2 LUDVÍK David 2002 LoBe 00:28.61
3 SVOBODA Matyáš 2001 TJZn 00:28.54
4 KARNOLD Adam 2001 SlPl 00:28.41
5 HÝBL Denis 2002 KomBr 00:28.46
6 SOUKUP Miroslav 1995 ÚAPS 00:28.56
7 SMRČEK Ondřej 2002 MoP 00:28.92
8 BOROVANSKÝ Robert 2001 SlPl 00:29.29