VC Pardubic 2018 - 2. kolo ČP 2018
32 100 Prsa Muži
Rozplavba 1
1 JANOUŠEK Martin 2003 DeJič 01:20.72
2 PÁCL Tomáš 2002 PSKr 01:19.45
3 KLUSAL David 2004 ZlPK 01:18.06
4 OSININ Pavel 2003 SCPAP 01:17.98
5 VIK Matěj 2003 DeJič 01:18.04
6 BUDIL Martin 1998 USK 01:18.36
7 PAVELKA Vojtěch 2002 DeNá 01:20.23
8 BAUMGARTNER Moritz 2005 VAS 01:20.93
Rozplavba 10
1 NETOLICKÝ Jaroslav 1998 JPK 01:06.04
2 KUČERA Štěpán 1999 KomBr 01:03.87
3 ZÁBOJNÍK Matěj 2000 ZlPK 01:02.97
5 BISCHOF Roman 1996 SlPl 01:01.39
6 GRUPÁČ Radek 2001 ÚAPS 01:03.52
7 HENGERIČ Štěpán 1999 SlPl 01:05.70
8 NOVÁK Adam 2002 PKLtv 01:06.74
Rozplavba 2
1 VAĽKO Marek 2004 NePK 01:17.08
2 HOUF Dominik 2005 SCPAP 01:16.33
3 HAGEN Armand 2000 DoWin 01:20.95
4 TOMAŠTÍK Jan 2004 Zlín 01:15.61
5 FIŠER Kryštof 2001 ÚAPS 01:15.81
6 CIOCCOLANTI Jodave 2001 DoWin 01:16.11
7 SPÁČIL Filip 2003 PSKr 01:16.75
Rozplavba 3
1 MUSIL Milan 2002 ASKBl 01:15.35
3 BUDÍNSKÝ Dominik 2002 ÚAPS 01:14.77
4 MÁŠA Matěj 2004 SkpKB 01:14.52
5 LICHTENBERG Matthias 2000 DoWin 01:14.65
7 CHALUPNÍK Jiří 2004 SpSHK 01:15.26
8 PATLEVIČ Filip 2004 PKPar 01:15.52
Rozplavba 4
1 BURSA Jakub 2003 BiJa 01:14.12
2 MOC Albert 2004 SlLi 01:13.96
3 RAISKUP Denis 2002 PSKr 01:13.84
4 MARÁŠEK Kryštof 2003 PKMo 01:13.18
5 PAŘÍZEK Matěj 2001 AšMB 01:13.38
6 DRAHORÁD Pavel 2004 ZéHK 01:13.91
7 ŠMÍD Jan 2001 PKPar 01:13.98
8 KONEČNÝ Matěj 2003 ZlPK 01:14.35
Rozplavba 5
1 ZÁBOJNÍK Michal 2002 ZlPK 01:12.97
2 KOUBA Alois 1999 NePK 01:12.27
3 PROKEŠ Adam 2003 PKKBr 01:12.00
5 DOČKAL Oliver 2001 Zlín 01:11.93
6 ZDRAŽIL Michal 2001 KPSOs 01:12.05
7 MÍČEK Martin 2003 SpPř 01:12.52
8 ŠVARC Radim 2002 ASKBl 01:13.08
Rozplavba 6
1 VLK Karel 2002 KPSOs 01:11.34
2 MÍKA Tomáš 2003 LoBe 01:11.12
3 VAVŘÍN Šimon 2004 PKNJ 01:10.67
4 KLÍMA Dominik 2001 KSPKl 01:09.42
5 HUVAR Ondřej 2000 PKNJ 01:10.63
6 ŠVEC Filip 2001 PoPro 01:10.68
7 ŠVÍŘ Matěj 2000 LoČT 01:11.17
8 PRŮDEK Jan 2003 PKMo 01:11.72
Rozplavba 7
2 JUNA Michal 2001 TJKr 01:08.48
3 GOLDA Matěj 2002 ZlPK 01:07.66
4 NOVOTNÝ Matyáš 2001 MoP 01:07.52
5 VYTLAČIL Ondřej 1999 JPK 01:07.54
6 ADÁMEK Silvestr 2001 PKNJ 01:08.06
7 ŠVEJCAR Jakub 2002 ÚAPS 01:08.72
8 BALON Kristián 2003 SKŽat 01:08.90
Rozplavba 8
1 HNYK Tomáš 2000 ÚAPS 01:06.74
2 KRPÁLEK Libor 2002 PKPar 01:05.59
3 TÓTH Nikolaj 1996 MoP 01:03.39
5 JANEČEK Vojtěch 2001 ÚAPS 01:02.52
6 KLABAN Jiří 2000 PKHK 01:03.83
7 POLÁŠEK Richard 2001 SlPl 01:05.86
8 KASTELIC Darek 2001 SlPl 01:07.08
Rozplavba 9
1 RÁČEK Martin 2002 ZlPK 01:06.17
2 HÁJEK Václav 2000 USK 01:04.18
3 BŘEZINA Jakub 1997 TJZn 01:03.38
4 CHRÁPAVÝ Filip 1999 KomBr 01:00.11
5 MACEK Lukáš 1996 ZlPK 01:02.43
6 NETRH Vojtěch 2002 PKLit 01:03.69
7 MACH Filip 2000 SKŽat 01:05.86
8 SOUČEK Marek 2002 KSPKl 01:06.88