VC Pardubic 2018 - 2. kolo ČP 2018
30 100 Volný způsob Muži
Rozplavba 1
2 GRACÍK Daniel 2004 SpSHK 01:00.84
3 PAŘÍZEK Matěj 2001 AšMB 01:01.49
4 ŠTAUD Sebastien 2002 PKKBr 01:00.35
5 PETROVIČ Šimon 2003 PKLit 01:00.37
6 NĚMEC Jaroslav 1999 SpSHK 01:00.81
7 MARŠÍK Ondřej 2003 KomBr 01:00.87
8 GAVENDA Marek 2004 KPSOs 01:01.10
Rozplavba 10
1 SONNENBERG Filip 2002 ÚAPS 00:55.43
2 KUČERA Milan 2003 ASKBl 00:55.19
3 HÝBL Denis 2002 KomBr 00:55.10
4 TOMAN Daniel 2000 SCPAP 00:54.75
5 BARAKAT Khaled 2002 SYRIA 00:55.09
6 HUVAR Ondřej 2000 PKNJ 00:55.19
7 BOHÁČ Milan 1999 KomBr 00:55.38
8 KLOK Pavel 1999 KomBr 00:55.46
Rozplavba 11
1 RENC Jakub 1999 Boh 00:54.60
2 ŠTAFURIK Filip 2002 SlPl 00:54.44
3 JAROŇ Petr 2001 PKNJ 00:53.81
4 TOMANDL David 2001 PKKBr 00:53.54
5 KARNOLD Adam 2001 SlPl 00:53.79
6 BUREŠ Jan 1999 KomBr 00:53.87
7 MACHÁČEK Samuel 2002 MoP 00:54.53
8 VLASÁK Karel 2002 PKPří 01:01.13
Rozplavba 12
1 KREJČÍ Kryštof 2001 KomBr 00:53.42
2 TÓTH Nikolaj 1996 MoP 00:53.03
3 TIKOVSKÝ Daniel 2001 SlPl 00:52.82
4 KLUSAL David 2004 ZlPK 01:01.79
6 NOVÁK Pavel 2000 KSPKl 00:52.92
7 ŠIROKÝ Václav 2000 KomBr 00:53.23
8 NETOLICKÝ Jaroslav 1998 JPK 00:53.47
Rozplavba 13
1 ABBAS Omar 1999 SYRIA 00:51.90
2 HLOBEŇ Adam 2001 TJZn 00:51.23
3 DURAN NAVIA Miguel 1995 SPAIN 00:50.77
4 TOMAŠTÍK Jan 2004 Zlín 01:01.43
5 ŠIMÁČEK Martin 1997 SlPl 00:50.01
6 SKINNER Alexander 1998 DoWin 00:51.00
7 SAUBER Adam 1999 JPK 00:51.50
8 KLUSAL Martin 2000 ZlPK 00:52.16
Rozplavba 14
1 CHELBERG Robert 1999 MoP 00:51.75
2 HANÁK Lukáš 2002 KomBr 00:52.34
3 OUŘEDNÍK Pavel 2001 ÚAPS 00:50.32
4 ŠEFL Jan 1990 SlPl 00:48.20
5 FRANTA Tomáš 1998 SlCho 00:49.59
6 CHRISTIANSEN Henrik 1996 NOR 00:51.00
7 KODÝTEK Petr 1998 KomBr 00:51.47
8 SZENTES Bence 1996 GYÖRI 00:52.00
Rozplavba 15
1 KRATOCHVÍL Josef 2001 PKNJ 00:51.67
2 PROCHÁZKA Roman 2001 KPSOs 00:51.02
3 VAVREČKA Dominik 1995 KomBr 00:50.23
4 SKÁLA Jakub 2001 Zlín 00:52.62
5 LOBANOVSZKIJ Maxim 1996 GYÖRI 00:49.52
6 VANĚČKA Zdeněk 1995 ZlPK 00:50.88
7 ŠVÉDA Ondřej 1998 KomBr 00:51.35
8 SOBOTKA Pavel 2000 ÚAPS 00:51.93
Rozplavba 2
1 ACHEDŽAK Anton 2002 MoP 01:00.15
2 GERTZE Matthew 2002 DoWin 01:00.09
3 HAVLENA Maxim 2004 SpSHK 00:59.91
4 JANÝR Ondřej 2003 JPK 00:59.72
5 CIOCCOLANTI Jodave 2001 DoWin 00:59.84
6 VIK Matěj 2003 DeJič 00:59.96
7 HENNING Marco 2003 DoWin 01:00.12
8 CHALUPNÍK Jiří 2004 SpSHK 01:03.02
Rozplavba 3
1 FIŠER Šimon 2003 AšMB 00:59.70
2 MÁŠA Matěj 2004 SkpKB 00:59.67
3 KUPKA Vojtěch 2002 KPSOs 00:59.41
5 KIRSCHNER Václav 2000 PKLit 00:59.40
6 ŠVÁSTA Filip 2002 AšMB 00:59.65
7 BURGER Heinrich 2000 DoWin 00:59.69
8 HUVAR Jan 2003 PKNJ 00:59.71
Rozplavba 4
1 SKALNÍK Marek 2003 PKKBr 00:58.94
2 SLAVÍK David 2004 KPSOs 00:58.81
3 KŮS Jan 2002 ÚAPS 00:58.80
4 PROŠEK Max 2003 BiJa 00:58.63
5 KNESL Ondřej 2003 PKNJ 00:58.71
6 MOC Albert 2004 SlLi 00:58.81
7 NOVOTNÝ Matyáš 2001 MoP 00:58.84
8 LICHTENBERG Matthias 2000 DoWin 00:58.95
Rozplavba 5
1 BAUMGARTNER Moritz 2005 VAS 00:58.41
2 ŠVRČEK Tim 2001 SPSw 00:58.04
3 KNESL Matěj 2003 PKNJ 00:57.96
4 OOSTHUIZEN Martin 2002 DoWin 00:57.86
5 MASARYK Tomáš 2002 KomBr 00:57.87
6 LE ROUX Corné 2002 DoWin 00:58.04
7 BURSA Jakub 2003 BiJa 00:58.40
8 POKORNÝ Štěpán 2003 ASKBl 00:58.51
Rozplavba 6
1 VAŠATA Michal 2002 PKKBr 00:57.71
2 HÁNA Karel 2003 KomBr 00:57.66
3 HLAVÁČEK Jan 2001 KSPKl 00:57.47
4 DRAHORÁD Pavel 2004 ZéHK 00:57.35
5 BALCAR Aleš 2003 SCPAP 00:57.39
6 JISKRA Tadeáš 2002 LoČT 00:57.60
7 ŽALUDEK Ondřej 2002 NePK 00:57.70
8 DIRBÁK Martin 1999 ZlPK 00:57.80
Rozplavba 7
1 KŘÍSTEK Šimon 2003 KPSOs 00:57.29
2 KAUPA Tomáš 2003 SpSHK 00:57.10
3 URBÁNEK Petr 2003 ZlPK 00:56.92
4 CHROMEC Tomáš 1995 SlOp 00:56.78
5 ŤOK Adam 2001 PKČá 00:56.80
6 ČAJKA Filip 2004 TJZn 00:56.97
7 SVOBODA Matěj 2000 TJZn 00:57.23
8 JERMAN Michal 2004 LoTr 00:57.31
Rozplavba 8
1 KROUPA Jan 2002 PKHa 00:56.60
2 BALCAR Lukáš 2000 SCPAP 00:56.29
3 ŠVARC Radim 2002 ASKBl 00:56.16
4 ŠVEHLA František 2000 KomBr 00:56.02
5 KLÁSEK Jan 2002 SCPAP 00:56.03
6 GRABOVSKI Jiří 2002 KomBr 00:56.25
7 SUK Maxim 2002 SOPKo 00:56.49
8 ŠTULIK Richard 2001 PKZn 00:56.74
Rozplavba 9
1 KUPKA Vojtěch 2001 USK 00:56.02
2 KLOK Markijan 2003 KomBr 00:55.76
3 KAŠPÁREK Tomáš 2001 ZlPK 00:55.55
4 ŘEZÁČ David 2003 ÚAPS 00:55.48
5 MÍKA Tomáš 2003 LoBe 00:55.53
6 HUBÍK Lukáš 2001 Zlín 00:55.75
7 STEHLÍČEK Kamil 2000 KomBr 00:55.90
8 ČIHÁK Martin 2002 PKKBr 00:56.02
Náhradníci
0 PÁCL Tomáš 2002 PSKr 01:07.65
0 OOSTHUIZEN Hendrik 2004 DoWin 01:04.98
0 HAGEN Armand 2000 DoWin 01:04.06
0 KUBÍN Matyáš 2003 DeJič 01:04.40
0 ŘÍHA Vojtěch 2004 DeNá 01:05.50
0 SETZKORN Friedrich 2003 DoWin 01:05.76
0 JANOUŠEK Martin 2003 DeJič 01:04.28
0 PECINA Jan 2005 SCPAP 01:06.82