VC Pardubic 2018 - 2. kolo ČP 2018
29 100 Motýlek Ženy
Rozplavba 1
2 VYČÍTALOVÁ Kateřina 2003 KSPKl 01:17.50
3 HOŠKOVÁ Veronika 2002 MoP 01:16.51
4 ČÍŽKOVÁ Romana 2001 KomBr 01:15.12
5 ROŽNOVSKÁ Anežka 2002 DeNá 01:15.78
6 MARTÍNKOVÁ Lenka 2005 TJKr 01:17.45
7 ČEJKOVÁ Tereza 2004 SCPAP 01:18.44
8 POSPÍŠILOVÁ Hana 2003 PSKr 01:18.97
Rozplavba 2
1 CIPRUŠOVÁ Tereza 2000 JPK 01:14.66
2 JURČÍKOVÁ Kristýna 2003 SOPKo 01:14.59
3 HORÁKOVÁ Alžběta 2001 SlOp 01:13.88
4 NOVÁKOVÁ Alžběta 2004 AšMB 01:13.52
5 VRÁNOVÁ Gabriela 2002 SOPKo 01:13.84
6 LINHARTOVÁ Pavlína 2002 DeNá 01:14.25
7 ŠÍMOVÁ Karolína 2003 AšMB 01:14.60
8 VEBROVÁ Berenika 2001 Olymp 01:15.06
Rozplavba 3
1 SEDLÁKOVÁ Barbora 2002 ASKBl 01:13.14
2 BLAHOVÁ Helena 2004 SpSHK 01:12.49
3 BOHÁČKOVÁ Petra 2002 SPKLi 01:11.83
4 BRADÁČOVÁ Ema 2003 KSPKl 01:11.31
5 MOSTKOVÁ Viktorie 2004 POKr 01:11.34
6 HOLEŠOVSKÁ Marie Magdaléna 2003 PKKBr 01:12.30
7 DEMOVÁ Kateřina 2002 ASKBl 01:12.55
8 PEKOVÁ Johanna 2003 SOPKo 01:13.15
Rozplavba 4
1 HÝBLOVÁ Nela 2005 LoČT 01:11.17
2 BALÁŠOVÁ Andrea 1976 PKČá 01:10.98
3 ŠTICHAUEROVÁ Eliška 2001 SCPAP 01:09.62
4 LIEBENBERG Joanne 2002 DoWin 01:09.33
5 AVRAMOVÁ Kateřina 2001 SCPAP 01:09.36
6 GRÉCOVÁ Tamara 2001 Boh 01:09.82
7 NEDOMOVÁ Barbora 2002 PoPro 01:11.15
8 ESSLINGER Carissa 2002 DoWin 01:11.19
Rozplavba 5
1 NĚMČANSKÁ Barbora 2003 SlOp 01:09.12
2 NOVOTNÁ Monika 2001 PKMo 01:29.08
3 AVRAMOVÁ Pavla 1999 SCPAP 01:08.79
4 NAVRÁTILOVÁ Michaela 2000 SCPAP 01:08.73
5 DRŽMÍŠKOVÁ Adéla 2005 PKZn 01:08.74
6 ZELENÁ Eliška 1998 SOPKo 01:08.86
7 JUŘICOVÁ Tereza 2004 SkpKB 01:09.09
8 TOMŠŮ Izabela 2004 Zlín 01:09.30
Rozplavba 6
1 MAŠKOVÁ Beáta 2000 MoP 01:08.52
2 SEDLÁČKOVÁ Aneta 2002 KomBr 01:08.34
3 PLUHAŘOVÁ Denisa 2001 PSKr 01:07.79
4 SMALLEY Molina 1998 DoWin 01:07.36
5 STIBURKOVÁ Johana 2005 STPar 01:22.55
6 FUSKOVÁ Barbora 2003 UnOl 01:08.27
7 SMOLÍKOVÁ Pavlína 2003 LoTr 01:08.50
8 ZUBALÍKOVÁ Lucie 2002 KomBr 01:08.52
Rozplavba 7
1 ŘÍHOVÁ Barbora 2004 TJKr 01:06.81
2 ANDRLOVÁ Anna 2003 ZlPK 01:05.79
3 NOVÁKOVÁ Kristýna 2002 SlPl 01:04.29
4 VAVŘINOVÁ Adéla 2000 SCPAP 01:01.33
5 SVOBODOVÁ Michaela 2001 KSPKl 01:02.66
6 CELIGUETA Mária 1996 UnOl 01:04.73
7 ŠEBESTOVÁ Lucie 2001 SlPl 01:06.07
8 URBANOVÁ Tereza 2003 KomBr 01:07.24
Rozplavba 8
1 BURIANOVÁ Kateřina 2000 SCPAP 01:06.78
3 PEREZ BLANCO Jimena 1997 SPAIN 01:04.23
4 ŠTEMBEROVÁ Kristýna 2000 SlPl 01:00.20
5 OLLÉ Mónika 1999 GYÖRI 01:01.50
6 KYSELOVÁ Michaela 1999 PKKBr 01:04.51
7 VRÁBLÍKOVÁ Veronika 2000 KomBr 01:06.06
8 MIKYSKOVÁ Michaela 1999 KomBr 01:06.98
Rozplavba 9
1 PŮLPÁNOVÁ Alžběta 2001 MoP 01:06.50
3 ŽŮRKOVÁ Nikol 1999 SlPl 01:03.91
4 BELMONTE GARCIA Mireira 1990 SPAIN 00:59.75
5 GEBAUEROVÁ Petra 1998 ÚAPS 01:01.45
6 DUCHOSLAVOVÁ Tereza 2000 JPK 01:04.36
7 VYBÍHALOVÁ Petra 1997 ZlPK 01:06.03
8 BUJÁRKOVÁ Tereza 2002 Olymp 01:06.97