VC Pardubic 2018 - 2. kolo ČP 2018
27 100 Znak Ženy
Rozplavba 1
1 SZOLONYOVÁ Klára 2002 PKNJ 01:15.48
2 VEČEŘOVÁ Tereza 2004 ZlPK 01:14.55
3 KOŇAŘÍKOVÁ Klára 2003 ASKBl 01:14.10
4 HÝBLOVÁ Nela 2005 LoČT 01:13.58
5 NOVÁKOVÁ Markéta 2002 PoPro 01:13.78
6 ČÍŽKOVÁ Romana 2001 KomBr 01:14.44
7 CIPRUŠOVÁ Tereza 2000 JPK 01:14.98
8 VYČÍTALOVÁ Kateřina 2003 KSPKl 01:15.83
Rozplavba 2
1 VOPATOVÁ Veronika 2002 PKMo 01:13.31
2 HRABALOVÁ Veronika 2001 PoPro 01:12.64
3 BRADÁČOVÁ Ema 2003 KSPKl 01:12.34
4 NAVRÁTILOVÁ Markéta 2000 SCPAP 01:12.22
5 SÁDECKÁ Johana 2003 Olymp 01:12.32
6 HOŠKOVÁ Veronika 2002 MoP 01:12.43
7 BOTHA Vicky 2002 DoWin 01:12.85
8 PŮLPÁNOVÁ Alžběta 2001 MoP 01:13.57
Rozplavba 3
1 ČUČKOVÁ Tereza 2003 TJZn 01:11.92
2 HELTOVÁ Alexandra 2003 RPl 01:11.86
3 SOUKUPOVÁ Pavlína 2000 SlPl 01:11.64
4 TETAUEROVÁ Jana 2003 DeNá 01:11.20
5 PEKOVÁ Johanna 2003 SOPKo 01:11.26
6 MIKULÍKOVÁ Hedvika 2003 KomBr 01:11.74
7 HUDEČKOVÁ Nela 2002 KPSOs 01:11.92
8 LIEBENBERG Joanne 2002 DoWin 01:12.03
Rozplavba 4
1 STRÁNSKÁ Natálie 2002 LoČT 01:11.11
2 ČAGÁNKOVÁ Tereza 2002 ZlPK 01:10.96
3 ČABANOVÁ Tereza 2005 STPar 01:10.70
4 KOTZIANOVÁ Bibiana 2002 TŽTř 01:10.25
5 VÁLKOVÁ Viola 2003 PKJH 01:10.56
6 ČERVENKOVÁ Denisa 2004 PKPří 01:10.72
7 ŘÍHOVÁ Barbora 2004 TJKr 01:11.07
8 VARMUŽOVÁ Lucie 2004 FaBr 01:11.16
Rozplavba 5
1 KOTYKOVÁ Nikola 2004 PKPar 01:10.17
2 ČANAKY Kristýna 2003 AšMB 01:10.05
3 TEPLÁ Karolína 2004 SCPAP 01:09.91
4 ESSLINGER Tiana 2003 DoWin 01:09.85
5 STOKLASOVÁ Radka 2004 LoTr 01:09.85
6 KUBALČÍKOVÁ Denisa 2002 Zlín 01:10.04
7 WEBER Zuné 2001 DoWin 01:10.09
8 SÝKOROVÁ Klára 2001 USK 01:10.20
Rozplavba 6
1 HRUŠKOVÁ Kristýna 2003 KomBr 01:09.70
2 KUTZLEROVÁ Aneta 2004 PKLit 01:09.28
3 NOVOSÁDOVÁ Julie 2004 TJKt 01:08.83
4 NESTROJILOVÁ Anna 2002 JPK 01:08.56
5 FURCHOVÁ Lucie 2001 PKPří 01:08.63
6 DAŇKOVÁ Anna 1999 PKČá 01:08.97
7 KAHAJOVÁ Barbora 2001 PSKr 01:09.56
8 MALÍKOVÁ Karolína 2003 LoTr 01:09.72
Rozplavba 7
1 ŠVÁBKOVÁ Alena 2002 SlPl 01:07.77
2 HOŘANSKÁ Nikola 2003 KPSOs 01:05.54
3 HUDCOVÁ Marika 2001 KPSOs 01:03.60
4 JALLOW Mimosa 1994 FIN 01:00.40
5 MATOŠKOVÁ Bára 2003 SPKLi 01:02.21
6 SVĚCENÁ Lucie 1997 SKŽat 01:04.78
7 KOŘÍNKOVÁ Viktorie 2002 Olymp 01:06.47
8 MÍSAŘOVÁ Markéta 2002 SCPAP 01:08.50
Rozplavba 8
1 MOSTKOVÁ Viktorie 2004 POKr 01:07.15
2 SUROVÁ Marika 2002 KomBr 01:05.06
3 CHUDÁRKOVÁ Gabriela 1997 ZlPK 01:03.15
4 ROCHA MARCE Duane 1988 SPAIN 01:00.33
5 ZEKUCIOVÁ Izabela 2001 SlPl 01:02.19
6 LANGEROVÁ Monika 1999 ZlPK 01:03.92
7 VODIČKOVÁ Michaela 2002 SlPl 01:06.11
8 MARCIÁNOVÁ Eva 2001 PoPro 01:08.35
Rozplavba 9
1 PIKLOVÁ Tereza 2003 JPK 01:06.89
2 HUCLOVÁ Eva 1999 SlPl 01:04.93
3 KOPŘIVOVÁ Věra 1995 KPSOs 01:02.97
4 BAUMRTOVÁ Simona 1991 SlCho 00:57.27
5 TRNKOVÁ Michaela 1999 MoP 01:01.24
6 MATOŠKOVÁ Kateřina 2001 SPKLi 01:03.69
7 BEŠÍKOVÁ Lenka 2004 SKŽat 01:05.76
8 STERGIADIS Heleni 2002 DoWin 01:08.09
Náhradníci
0 ČERMÁKOVÁ Tereza 2001 PKHK 01:19.00
0 KŮROVÁ Anna 2004 OSPHo 01:19.50
0 MENŠÍKOVÁ Valentýna 2002 OSPHo 01:18.28
0 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Anna 2004 OSPHo 01:20.88
0 MRKVIČKOVÁ Ema 2005 STLtm 01:22.43
0 SLAVÍKOVÁ Karolína 2004 DeNá 01:21.85
0 ROŽNOVSKÁ Tereza 2002 DeNá 01:16.30
0 VOBORNÍKOVÁ Kristýna 2004 DeNá 01:16.66
0 ZÁMEČNÍKOVÁ Bára 2003 DeNá 01:16.61
0 PLUHÁČKOVÁ Veronika 2003 PKKBr 01:18.56
0 BÁLKOVÁ Eliška 2003 PKPří 01:15.88
0 ŠÍMOVÁ Karolína 2003 AšMB 01:21.50