VC Pardubic 2018 - 2. kolo ČP 2018
15 200 Prsa Muži
Rozplavba 1
1 PRUSENOVSKÝ Jakub 2004 Zlín 02:45.47
2 VLASÁK Karel 2002 PKPří 02:45.09
3 MUSIL Milan 2002 ASKBl 02:47.34
4 TOMAŠTÍK Jan 2004 Zlín 02:42.95
5 FIŠER Kryštof 2001 ÚAPS 02:43.66
6 KONEČNÝ Matěj 2003 ZlPK 02:44.54
7 ŠVARC Radim 2002 ASKBl 02:45.14
8 BUDÍNSKÝ Dominik 2002 ÚAPS 02:46.25
Rozplavba 2
1 ŠVÍŘ Matěj 2000 LoČT 02:42.11
2 ŠMÍD Jan 2001 PKPar 02:41.34
3 ZDRAŽIL Michal 2001 KPSOs 02:39.71
4 LICHTENBERG Matthias 2000 DoWin 02:38.86
5 DRAHORÁD Pavel 2004 ZéHK 02:39.44
6 HOUF Dominik 2005 SCPAP 02:41.10
7 PAŘÍZEK Matěj 2001 AšMB 02:41.51
8 MARÁŠEK Kryštof 2003 PKMo 02:42.67
Rozplavba 3
1 HAVLENA Maxim 2004 SpSHK 02:37.25
2 ŠVEC Filip 2001 PoPro 02:37.07
3 PROKEŠ Adam 2003 PKKBr 02:36.60
4 DOČKAL Oliver 2001 Zlín 02:36.11
5 VAVŘÍN Šimon 2004 PKNJ 02:36.37
6 MOC Albert 2004 SlLi 02:36.94
7 CHALUPNÍK Jiří 2004 SpSHK 02:37.20
8 TOPIČ Ondřej 1997 PKPří 02:38.34
Rozplavba 4
1 BURSA Jakub 2003 BiJa 02:35.00
2 VLK Karel 2002 KPSOs 02:34.24
3 MIZERA Daniel 1999 JTBA 02:31.41
4 GOLDA Matěj 2002 ZlPK 02:30.67
5 ŠVEJCAR Jakub 2002 ÚAPS 02:30.93
6 HUVAR Ondřej 2000 PKNJ 02:32.72
7 ZÁBOJNÍK Michal 2002 ZlPK 02:46.91
8 PRŮDEK Jan 2003 PKMo 02:35.21
Rozplavba 5
1 PODRACKÝ Ondřej 2003 TJKr 02:28.94
2 NOVOTNÝ Matyáš 2001 MoP 02:25.99
3 KASTELIC Darek 2001 SlPl 02:21.09
4 ZÁBOJNÍK Matěj 2000 ZlPK 02:13.53
5 NETRH Vojtěch 2002 PKLit 02:15.63
6 HENGERIČ Štěpán 1999 SlPl 02:22.80
7 KLÍMA Dominik 2001 KSPKl 02:27.12
8 BALON Kristián 2003 SKŽat 02:30.53
Rozplavba 6
1 ADÁMEK Silvestr 2001 PKNJ 02:28.64
2 KRPÁLEK Libor 2002 PKPar 02:23.24
3 MACEK Lukáš 1996 ZlPK 02:17.75
4 KUTIL Jan 1991 SlPl 02:09.67
5 KUČERA Štěpán 1999 KomBr 02:15.14
6 HÁJEK Václav 2000 USK 02:22.14
7 RÁČEK Martin 2002 ZlPK 02:26.89
8 MÍKA Tomáš 2003 LoBe 02:29.85
Rozplavba 7
1 TOBIÁŠ Jakub 1995 KomBr 02:28.20
2 NETOLICKÝ Jaroslav 1998 JPK 02:22.82
3 GRUPÁČ Radek 2001 ÚAPS 02:16.94
4 CHRÁPAVÝ Filip 1999 KomBr 02:08.21
5 BISCHOF Roman 1996 SlPl 02:15.11
6 POLÁŠEK Richard 2001 SlPl 02:21.83
7 MACH Filip 2000 SKŽat 02:26.11
8 MATULA Vojtěch 2003 JPK 02:29.09
Náhradníci
0 SPÁČIL Filip 2003 PSKr 02:48.20
0 BUDIL Martin 1998 USK 02:52.82
0 MRŇÁVEK Martin 2003 SpSHK 02:50.88
0 KUBÍN Matyáš 2003 DeJič 02:49.40
0 OSININ Pavel 2003 SCPAP 02:48.15
0 JANOUŠEK Martin 2003 DeJič 02:53.41
0 HAGEN Armand 2000 DoWin 02:59.81