VC Pardubic 2018 - 2. kolo ČP 2018
13 200 Znak Muži
Rozplavba 1
1 SLUŽEVSKÝ Matěj 2002 SPKLi 02:27.91
2 MERHOUT Šimon 2004 SkpKB 02:29.50
3 STODOLA Marek 2004 PKPar 02:26.54
4 GRACÍK Daniel 2004 SpSHK 02:25.54
5 HAVELKA Tomáš 2004 LoTr 02:26.16
6 PÁSLER Jakub 2003 LoTr 02:26.69
7 FIŠER Šimon 2003 AšMB 02:28.76
8 ČIHULA Samuel 2005 SlLi 02:27.94
Rozplavba 2
1 NEUMANN David 2004 PKPar 02:25.21
2 ŽEMLIČKA Martin 2002 PKPar 02:24.21
3 VOLECH Matěj 2002 BiJa 02:21.83
4 SUK Maxim 2002 SOPKo 02:21.22
5 POKORNÝ Štěpán 2003 ASKBl 02:21.57
6 JANÝR Ondřej 2003 JPK 02:23.83
7 ŽALUDEK Ondřej 2002 NePK 02:24.57
8 MÁŠA Matěj 2004 SkpKB 02:25.43
Rozplavba 3
1 BURGER Heinrich 2000 DoWin 02:20.29
2 ŠVÍŘ Matěj 2000 LoČT 02:17.72
3 KNESL Ondřej 2003 PKNJ 02:16.79
4 ŠVEHLA František 2000 KomBr 02:16.19
5 HUBÍK Lukáš 2001 Zlín 02:16.47
6 BAUMGARTNER Moritz 2005 VAS 02:17.17
7 DIRBÁK Martin 1999 ZlPK 02:18.92
8 KLABAN Matyáš 2003 PKHK 02:20.46
Rozplavba 4
1 RENC Matěj 2002 Boh 02:12.31
2 MACHÁČEK Samuel 2002 MoP 02:10.03
3 BLAŽEK Robin 1995 KomBr 02:05.16
4 DMYTRIJEV Roman 1995 USK 01:57.19
5 PONS RAMON Joan Li. 1996 SPAIN 02:02.91
6 KREJČÍŘ Petr 2002 UnOl 02:06.52
7 SOUKUP Miroslav 1995 ÚAPS 02:11.97
8 KNESL Matěj 2003 PKNJ 02:15.31
Rozplavba 5
1 ŠTULIK Richard 2001 PKZn 02:12.26
2 HOLICKÝ Matěj 2002 PKPar 02:28.24
3 LUDVÍK David 2002 LoBe 02:05.02
4 LUDVÍK Tomáš 1999 LoBe 01:55.50
5 ŠPERL Michael 1999 SlPl 02:01.95
6 OBR Michal 2001 KPSOs 02:06.47
7 JEZBERA Filip 2002 SlCho 02:11.53
8 ČIHÁK Martin 2002 PKKBr 02:14.40
Rozplavba 6
1 SZENTES Bence 1996 GYÖRI 02:12.00
2 BURSA Jakub 2003 BiJa 02:06.67
3 RENC Jakub 1999 Boh 02:03.54
4 FRANTA Tomáš 1998 SlCho 01:53.33
5 BALOG Gábor 1990 GYÖRI 01:58.00
6 SAZOVSKÝ Jan 2001 PKNJ 02:05.93
7 BUREŠ Jan 1999 KomBr 02:10.57
8 JUNA Tomáš 2001 TJKr 02:14.00
Náhradníci
0 JERMAN Michal 2004 LoTr 02:32.09
0 JUNA Michal 2001 TJKr 02:29.63
0 MARŠÍK Ondřej 2003 KomBr 02:31.16
0 JISKRA Tadeáš 2002 LoČT 02:33.57
0 VRZÁČEK Matěj 2005 DeNá 02:31.09
0 ESSLINGER Nico 2005 DoWin 02:49.01
0 GERTZE Matthew 2002 DoWin 02:37.89
0 HENNING Marco 2003 DoWin 02:36.15
0 WELLMANN Arkell 2002 DoWin 02:48.96
0 REISSMÜLLER Filip 2003 PKPří 02:31.66
0 ACHEDŽAK Anton 2002 MoP 02:34.75
0 ŘÍHA Vojtěch 2004 DeNá 02:34.75
0 SETZKORN Friedrich 2003 DoWin 02:34.82