VC Pardubic 2018 - 2. kolo ČP 2018
11 200 Volný způsob Muži
Rozplavba 1
1 PLUHAŘ David 2003 PSKr 02:16.60
2 VLASÁK Karel 2002 PKPří 02:15.35
3 MICH David 2001 PSKr 02:14.42
4 PETROVIČ Šimon 2003 PKLit 02:13.05
5 FIŠER Šimon 2003 AšMB 02:14.08
6 KROUPA Jan 2002 PKHa 02:14.56
7 VAĽKO Marek 2004 NePK 02:15.98
8 HUVAR Jan 2003 PKNJ 02:16.99
Rozplavba 10
1 MIZERA Daniel 1999 JTBA 01:59.38
2 LOBANOVSZKIJ Maxim 1996 GYÖRI 01:58.00
3 ŠTAFURIK Filip 2002 SlPl 01:57.17
4 HANÁK Lukáš 2002 KomBr 01:57.07
5 CHELBERG Robert 1999 MoP 01:57.13
6 ŠTĚRBA Vojislav 2001 Boh 01:57.89
7 REJMAN Matouš 1999 SCPAP 01:59.09
8 SMRČEK Ondřej 2002 MoP 01:59.57
Rozplavba 11
1 KARNOLD Adam 2001 SlPl 01:56.63
2 KAČEROVSKÝ Jakub 2001 USK 01:56.24
3 SOBOTKA Pavel 2000 ÚAPS 01:56.04
5 KLUSAL Martin 2000 ZlPK 01:56.02
6 KREJČÍ Kryštof 2001 KomBr 01:56.10
7 KLÁSEK Adam 2000 SCPAP 01:56.55
8 KRATOCHVÍL Josef 2001 PKNJ 01:56.76
Rozplavba 12
1 NOVÁK Pavel 2000 KSPKl 01:54.13
2 ŠTEMBERK Jakub 2001 SlCho 01:51.78
3 CHRÁPAVÝ Filip 1999 KomBr 01:50.33
4 NOLL David 1999 Boh 01:47.47
5 RAMON FERNANDEZ Alex 1999 SPAIN 01:49.48
6 PROCHÁZKA Roman 2001 KPSOs 01:51.06
7 RODRIGUEZ MESA Marcos 1997 SPAIN 01:53.37
8 ROSIPAL Adam 1999 JTBA 01:54.90
Rozplavba 13
1 MACHALLA Matyáš 2001 KPSOs 01:54.03
2 SAUBER Adam 1999 JPK 01:51.65
3 ŠVÉDA Ondřej 1998 KomBr 01:49.96
4 NOVÁK Petr 1996 Boh 01:47.07
5 NAVRKAL Miroslav 1999 PKZn 01:55.68
6 ČEJKA Jan 2001 SCPAP 01:50.47
7 ABBAS Omar 1999 SYRIA 01:53.00
8 ŠIROKÝ Václav 2000 KomBr 01:54.69
Rozplavba 14
1 LANDSMANN Jiří 1998 USK 01:53.95
2 TÓTH Nikolaj 1996 MoP 01:51.35
3 HLOBEŇ Adam 2001 TJZn 01:49.69
4 MOSER Josef 1997 KomBr 01:46.10
5 DURAN NAVIA Miguel 1995 SPAIN 01:48.18
6 ŠIMÁČEK Martin 1997 SlPl 01:50.38
7 SKINNER Alexander 1998 DoWin 01:52.95
8 KODÝTEK Petr 1998 KomBr 01:54.63
Rozplavba 2
1 MERHOUT Šimon 2004 SkpKB 02:12.19
2 MARŠÍK Ondřej 2003 KomBr 02:11.77
3 ŠTAUD Sebastien 2002 PKKBr 02:11.03
4 KUPKA Vojtěch 2002 KPSOs 02:10.80
5 KAŠPÁREK Tomáš 2001 ZlPK 02:11.02
6 LUŠTICKÝ Josef 2004 ZéHK 02:11.45
7 MRŇÁVEK Martin 2003 SpSHK 02:12.13
8 KIRSCHNER Václav 2000 PKLit 02:12.25
Rozplavba 3
1 ŠVÁSTA Filip 2002 AšMB 02:10.67
2 NELIBA Tadeáš 2003 LoBe 02:10.36
3 ŽALUDEK Ondřej 2002 NePK 02:08.96
4 URBÁNEK Petr 2003 ZlPK 02:08.21
5 HÁNA Karel 2003 KomBr 02:08.50
6 OOSTHUIZEN Martin 2002 DoWin 02:09.71
7 GAVENDA Marek 2004 KPSOs 02:10.58
8 ACHEDŽAK Anton 2002 MoP 02:10.76
Rozplavba 4
1 JISKRA Tadeáš 2002 LoČT 02:08.00
2 KUČERA Filip 2003 KSPKl 02:07.75
3 SLAVÍK David 2004 KPSOs 02:07.51
4 ČIHÁK Martin 2002 PKKBr 02:07.10
5 HLAVÁČEK Jan 2001 KSPKl 02:07.17
6 KLOK Markijan 2003 KomBr 02:07.67
7 VOLECH Matěj 2002 BiJa 02:07.82
8 NOVOTNÝ Matyáš 2001 MoP 02:08.05
Rozplavba 5
1 SKALNÍK Marek 2003 PKKBr 02:06.59
2 MASARYK Tomáš 2002 KomBr 02:06.12
3 ŠVARC Radim 2002 ASKBl 02:06.07
4 NĚMEC Jaroslav 1999 SpSHK 02:18.27
5 STEHLÍČEK Kamil 2000 KomBr 02:05.96
6 BALCAR Aleš 2003 SCPAP 02:06.12
7 JERMAN Michal 2004 LoTr 02:06.18
8 DRAHORÁD Pavel 2004 ZéHK 02:06.66
Rozplavba 6
1 KŘÍSTEK Šimon 2003 KPSOs 02:05.50
2 KAUPA Tomáš 2003 SpSHK 02:05.33
3 BALCAR Lukáš 2000 SCPAP 02:04.97
4 VAŠATA Michal 2002 PKKBr 02:04.59
5 ŠLACHTA Jakub 2002 KPSOs 02:04.87
6 SKÁLA Jakub 2001 Zlín 02:04.98
7 SVOBODA Matěj 2000 TJZn 02:05.36
8 POPOVIČ Tomáš 2001 SlLi 02:05.60
Rozplavba 7
1 BAJOREK Vojtěch 2003 UnOl 02:04.23
2 SUK Maxim 2002 SOPKo 02:04.09
3 SONNENBERG Filip 2002 ÚAPS 02:03.60
4 JAROŇ Petr 2001 PKNJ 02:02.30
5 ŠVEHLA František 2000 KomBr 02:02.77
6 ČAJKA Filip 2004 TJZn 02:03.92
7 ŠMERDA Štěpán 2002 KPSOs 02:04.22
8 MÍKA Tomáš 2003 LoBe 02:04.28
Rozplavba 8
1 ŠTULIK Richard 2001 PKZn 02:01.85
2 LHOTKA Michal 2000 AšMB 02:01.74
3 SLABOCH Matěj 2001 USK 02:01.50
4 VIK Matěj 2003 DeJič 02:18.55
5 KOUBA Alois 1999 NePK 02:01.43
6 KRČEK Jakub 2002 SlPl 02:01.62
7 HÝBL Denis 2002 KomBr 02:01.75
8 PERINGER Marek 2003 KomBr 02:02.26
Rozplavba 9
1 KAREŠ Petr 2000 PKPří 02:00.35
2 GRABOVSKI Jiří 2002 KomBr 02:00.29
3 TIKOVSKÝ Daniel 2001 SlPl 02:00.04
4 ŘEZÁČ David 2003 ÚAPS 01:59.65
5 UMLAUF Aleš 2001 LoTr 01:59.93
6 KLÁSEK Jan 2002 SCPAP 02:00.13
7 HUVAR Ondřej 2000 PKNJ 02:00.29
8 MAREK Jakub 2002 SlPl 02:01.23
Náhradníci
0 JANOUŠEK Martin 2003 DeJič 02:25.66
0 KLUSAL David 2004 ZlPK 02:18.64
0 RAISKUP Denis 2002 PSKr 02:20.97
0 PÁCL Tomáš 2002 PSKr 02:37.79
0 PECINA Jan 2005 SCPAP 02:32.74
0 SLEZÁK JAKUB 2003 OSPHo 02:28.47
0 OOSTHUIZEN Hendrik 2004 DoWin 02:29.53
0 HENNING Marco 2003 DoWin 02:18.56
0 ŠULÁK Jan 2003 KomBr 02:34.41
0 BARTOŠ Sebastián 2004 KPSOs 02:23.73
0 PAVELKA Vojtěch 2002 DeNá 02:21.81
0 KUBÍN Matyáš 2003 DeJič 02:19.89