VC Pardubic 2018 - 2. kolo ČP 2018
1 50 Prsa Muži
Rozplavba 1
1 PECINA Jan 2005 SCPAP 00:41.51
2 SLEZÁK JAKUB 2003 OSPHo 00:39.12
3 BOBČÍK Jakub 2004 SpaMy 00:37.10
4 PAVELKA Vojtěch 2002 DeNá 00:36.60
5 LUDVÍK David 2002 LoBe 00:37.02
6 MRŇÁVEK Martin 2003 SpSHK 00:37.38
7 KOLMAN Ivan 2004 PKKBr 00:39.96
Rozplavba 10
1 KUČERA Štěpán 1999 KomBr 00:30.56
2 HÁJEK Václav 2000 USK 00:30.03
3 VAVREČKA Dominik 1995 KomBr 00:29.28
4 JANEČEK Vojtěch 2001 ÚAPS 00:28.26
5 MACEK Lukáš 1996 ZlPK 00:28.49
6 TRUNEČKA Eduard 1999 BiJa 00:29.60
7 HNYK Tomáš 2000 ÚAPS 00:30.12
8 BALÁŠ Jiří 1977 PKČá 00:30.78
Rozplavba 11
1 KRPÁLEK Libor 2002 PKPar 00:30.42
2 TÓTH Nikolaj 1996 MoP 00:29.75
3 ZÁBOJNÍK Matěj 2000 ZlPK 00:28.90
4 BISCHOF Roman 1996 SlPl 00:27.97
5 BŘEZINA Jakub 1997 TJZn 00:28.42
6 GRUPÁČ Radek 2001 ÚAPS 00:29.49
7 NETRH Vojtěch 2002 PKLit 00:30.08
8 POLÁŠEK Richard 2001 SlPl 00:30.71
Rozplavba 12
1 MACH Filip 2000 SKŽat 00:30.39
2 HENGERIČ Štěpán 1999 SlPl 00:29.68
3 MAŤÁTKO Vojtěch 2001 UnOl 00:28.73
4 BARTŮNĚK Petr 1991 ÚAPS 00:26.83
5 PROKOP Jan 1998 SCPAP 00:28.41
6 DVOŘÁK Jan 2000 USK 00:29.36
7 VENCEL Jan 1992 ASKBl 00:30.06
8 RÁČEK Martin 2002 ZlPK 00:30.56
Rozplavba 2
1 KNESL Matěj 2003 PKNJ 00:36.39
2 PÁCL Tomáš 2002 PSKr 00:36.28
3 PATLEVIČ Filip 2004 PKPar 00:36.11
4 HOUF Dominik 2005 SCPAP 00:35.75
5 FIŠER Kryštof 2001 ÚAPS 00:35.82
6 JERMAN Michal 2004 LoTr 00:36.12
7 BUDIL Martin 1998 USK 00:36.38
8 HAGEN Armand 2000 DoWin 00:36.57
Rozplavba 3
1 KUBÍN Matyáš 2003 DeJič 00:35.44
2 OSININ Pavel 2003 SCPAP 00:35.27
4 LICHTENBERG Matthias 2000 DoWin 00:35.03
5 CHALUPNÍK Jiří 2004 SpSHK 00:35.04
6 SPÁČIL Filip 2003 PSKr 00:35.24
7 VLASÁK Karel 2002 PKPří 00:35.34
8 VIK Matěj 2003 DeJič 00:35.69
Rozplavba 4
1 CIOCCOLANTI Jodave 2001 DoWin 00:34.99
2 MOC Albert 2004 SlLi 00:34.95
3 ŠVARC Radim 2002 ASKBl 00:34.88
4 DRAHORÁD Pavel 2004 ZéHK 00:34.83
5 SMRČEK Ondřej 2002 MoP 00:34.83
6 MÁŠA Matěj 2004 SkpKB 00:34.93
7 PRUSENOVSKÝ Jakub 2004 Zlín 00:34.98
Rozplavba 5
1 HÁNA Karel 2003 KomBr 00:35.02
2 BUDÍNSKÝ Dominik 2002 ÚAPS 00:34.47
3 KONEČNÝ Matěj 2003 ZlPK 00:34.33
5 JANOUŠEK Martin 2003 DeJič 00:34.20
6 OOSTHUIZEN Martin 2002 DoWin 00:34.40
7 TOMAŠTÍK Jan 2004 Zlín 00:34.59
8 MARÁŠEK Kryštof 2003 PKMo 00:34.79
Rozplavba 6
1 RAISKUP Denis 2002 PSKr 00:33.90
2 PROKEŠ Adam 2003 PKKBr 00:33.53
3 KLUSAL Martin 2000 ZlPK 00:33.40
4 MÍČEK Martin 2003 SpPř 00:33.12
5 ZDRAŽIL Michal 2001 KPSOs 00:33.21
6 ŠMÍD Jan 2001 PKPar 00:33.46
7 PRŮDEK Jan 2003 PKMo 00:33.63
8 MUSIL Milan 2002 ASKBl 00:34.04
Rozplavba 7
1 VANĚČKA Zdeněk 1995 ZlPK 00:33.08
2 HUVAR Ondřej 2000 PKNJ 00:33.06
3 VAVŘÍN Šimon 2004 PKNJ 00:32.92
4 ZÁBOJNÍK Michal 2002 ZlPK 00:32.86
5 SUK Maxim 2002 SOPKo 00:34.62
6 DOČKAL Oliver 2001 Zlín 00:32.94
7 MÍKA Tomáš 2003 LoBe 00:33.08
8 VLK Karel 2002 KPSOs 00:33.09
Rozplavba 8
1 TIKOVSKÝ Daniel 2001 SlPl 00:32.34
2 KLÍMA Dominik 2001 KSPKl 00:32.25
3 ADÁMEK Silvestr 2001 PKNJ 00:31.68
4 KÁRNÝ Martin 1997 PKČá 00:31.56
5 ŠVEJCAR Jakub 2002 ÚAPS 00:31.56
6 ŠVEC Filip 2001 PoPro 00:31.93
7 PODRACKÝ Ondřej 2003 TJKr 00:32.28
8 TOMAN Daniel 2000 SCPAP 00:32.64
Rozplavba 9
1 KASTELIC Darek 2001 SlPl 00:31.43
2 KOZUBEK Tomáš 1998 Boh 00:31.41
3 GOLDA Matěj 2002 ZlPK 00:31.02
4 SOUČEK Marek 2002 KSPKl 00:30.79
5 BALON Kristián 2003 SKŽat 00:31.00
6 VYTLAČIL Ondřej 1999 JPK 00:31.05
7 LAHODA Jakub 2000 Boh 00:31.41
8 JUNA Michal 2001 TJKr 00:31.56