VC Znojma
9 100 Volný způsob Muži
Rozplavba 1
2 TESÁREK Jakub 1999 KIN 00:00.00
3 PAVKA Lukáš 2005 TJZn 01:26.09
4 MINÁŘ Josef 2005 PKNJ 01:10.22
5 PARTL Filip 2005 JPK 01:12.50
6 KOČAŘ Jakub 1994 FiBr 99:99.99
Rozplavba 2
1 SMAŽÍK Matyáš 2003 PLČB 01:09.60
2 VILČEK Radim 2004 PKNJ 01:05.87
3 DANĚK Filip 2004 JPK 01:05.42
4 VAVŘÍN Šimon 2004 PKNJ 01:04.46
5 BUČEK Ondřej 2005 PŠRBr 01:04.78
6 BRŮNA Jan 2006 PLČB 01:05.70
7 ZETOCHA Dominik 2001 PKNJ 01:06.02
8 JASKULA Jan 2002 PKKBr 01:09.90
Rozplavba 3
1 POKORNY Julian 2003 SVS-S 01:03.40
2 PÍGL Jonáš 2004 KIN 01:02.90
3 ŠPAČEK Michal 2002 ASKBl 01:01.70
4 NOVOTNÝ Matyáš 2001 MoP 01:01.24
5 CHEMČUK Tomáš 1998 ASKBl 01:01.63
6 LIŠČÁK Tadeáš 2002 TJZn 01:02.28
7 POKORNÝ Štěpán 2003 ASKBl 01:03.12
8 STUKALOV Stepan 2002 FaBr 01:04.46
Rozplavba 4
1 KOUTNÝ David 2003 PKNJ 01:01.12
2 ŠTAUD Sebastien 2002 PKKBr 01:00.79
3 HUVAR Jan 2003 PKNJ 01:00.28
4 HNYK Tomáš 2000 ÚAPS 00:59.71
5 KÜHN Paul 2003 SVS-S 00:59.80
6 KOČÍ Matyáš 2003 PKKBr 01:00.39
7 ADÁMEK Silvestr 2001 PKNJ 01:01.01
8 KOCIÁN Martin 2003 PKNJ 01:01.21
Rozplavba 5
1 ŠVEJCAR Jakub 2002 ÚAPS 00:59.30
2 BERÁNEK Jan 2002 PLČB 00:58.80
3 SAZOVSKÝ Jan 2001 PKNJ 00:58.33
4 PERAŠIN Peter 2003 DuBB 00:58.10
5 VAŠATA Michal 2002 PKKBr 00:58.16
6 PAVLÍK Pascal 2001 SVS-S 00:58.70
7 ČERNÝ Vít 2001 PLČB 00:59.00
8 ČIHÁK Martin 2002 PKKBr 00:59.55
Rozplavba 6
1 ŠTAFURIK Filip 2002 SlPl 00:57.24
2 MACHÁČEK Samuel 2002 MoP 00:56.29
3 KRATOCHVÍL Josef 2001 PKNJ 00:54.54
4 TOMANDL David 2001 PKKBr 00:52.93
5 HLOBEŇ Adam 2001 TJZn 00:53.47
6 MAREK Lukáš 2000 PLČB 00:55.50
7 ŠEDA Michal 1997 PKKBr 00:56.90
8 SMRČEK Ondřej 2002 MoP 00:57.66
Rozplavba 7
1 SVOBODA Matyáš 2001 TJZn 00:57.18
2 KREJČÍŘ Petr 2002 UnOl 00:56.14
3 KREJČA Zdeněk 1999 ÚAPS 00:54.43
4 VAJDA Filip 1991 DuBB 00:52.30
5 ČERMÁK Ondřej 1987 TJZn 00:53.39
6 ZACH Ondřej 1997 PLČB 00:55.18
7 HOLÍK Jan 1999 TJZn 00:56.72
8 HÝBL Denis 2002 KomBr 00:57.50
Rozplavba 8
1 HUVAR Ondřej 2000 PKNJ 00:56.96
2 PODEŠŤ Michal 2001 FaBr 00:56.03
3 TIKOVSKÝ Daniel 2001 SlPl 00:54.35
4 ŠIMÁČEK Martin 1997 SlPl 00:50.80
5 DVOŘÁK Šimon 1999 PLČB 00:53.20
6 RENC Jakub 1999 MoP 00:54.60
7 JAROŇ Petr 2001 PKNJ 00:56.36
8 SVOBODA Matěj 2000 TJZn 00:57.42