VC Znojma
15 50 Volný způsob Muži
Rozplavba 1
3 FUXA Jan 1998 Nereg 00:00.00
4 MINÁŘ Josef 2005 PKNJ 00:32.30
5 PAVKA Lukáš 2005 TJZn 00:39.50
Rozplavba 2
1 ZETOCHA Dominik 2001 PKNJ 00:30.60
2 STUKALOV Stepan 2002 FaBr 00:29.84
3 POKORNY Julian 2003 SVS-S 00:29.50
4 BUČEK Ondřej 2005 PŠRBr 00:29.43
5 LIŠČÁK Tadeáš 2002 TJZn 00:29.49
6 POKORNÝ Štěpán 2003 ASKBl 00:29.78
7 DANĚK Filip 2004 JPK 00:30.15
8 SMAŽÍK Matyáš 2003 PLČB 00:32.00
Rozplavba 3
1 MEDVECKÝ Maximilián 2005 PoRu 00:28.90
2 ŠVEJCAR Jakub 2002 ÚAPS 00:28.29
3 ZDRAŽIL Michal 2001 KPSOs 00:28.12
4 TESÁREK Jakub 1999 KIN 00:28.00
5 ŠPAČEK Michal 2002 ASKBl 00:28.00
6 KNESL Ondřej 2003 PKNJ 00:28.24
7 KÜHN Paul 2003 SVS-S 00:28.40
8 BRŮNA Jan 2006 PLČB 00:29.30
Rozplavba 4
1 ŠTAUD Sebastien 2002 PKKBr 00:27.87
2 ČAJKA Filip 2004 TJZn 00:27.40
3 BERÁNEK Jan 2002 PLČB 00:27.30
4 PERAŠIN Peter 2003 DuBB 00:26.90
5 ČERNÝ Vít 2001 PLČB 00:26.90
6 HUVAR Jan 2003 PKNJ 00:27.30
7 PAVLÍK Pascal 2001 SVS-S 00:27.60
8 RÝZNAR Lukáš 2003 PKKBr 00:27.97
Rozplavba 5
1 SVOBODA Matyáš 2001 TJZn 00:26.81
2 VAŠATA Michal 2002 PKKBr 00:26.76
3 HNYK Tomáš 2000 ÚAPS 00:26.60
4 LINZER Sebastian 1999 KPSOs 00:26.52
5 ŠTAFURIK Filip 2002 SlPl 00:26.54
6 RENC Matěj 2002 MoP 00:26.69
7 HUVAR Ondřej 2000 PKNJ 00:26.77
8 MACHÁČEK Samuel 2002 MoP 00:26.84
Rozplavba 6
1 SVOBODA Matěj 2000 TJZn 00:26.32
2 KUČERA Milan 2003 ASKBl 00:25.60
3 RUBÁČEK Michal 1986 KPSOs 00:24.71
4 TÓTH Nikolaj 1996 MoP 00:24.00
5 TOMANDL David 2001 PKKBr 00:24.34
6 MAŤÁTKO Vojtěch 2001 UnOl 00:24.92
7 JAROŇ Petr 2001 PKNJ 00:25.88
8 HÝBL Denis 2002 KomBr 00:26.46
Rozplavba 7
1 GRUPÁČ Radek 2001 ÚAPS 00:26.24
2 TIKOVSKÝ Daniel 2001 SlPl 00:25.28
3 DVOŘÁK Šimon 1999 PLČB 00:24.60
4 ČERMÁK Ondřej 1987 TJZn 00:23.40
5 CHELBERG Robert 1999 MoP 00:24.23
6 MELOUN Jakub 1984 PLČB 00:24.90
7 HOLÍK Jan 1999 TJZn 00:25.72
8 KOČÍ Matyáš 2003 PKKBr 00:26.45
Rozplavba 8
1 ŠEDA Michal 1997 PKKBr 00:26.00
2 KREJČA Zdeněk 1999 ÚAPS 00:25.19
3 BŘEZINA Jakub 1997 TJZn 00:24.60
4 VAJDA Filip 1991 DuBB 00:23.30
5 ŠIMÁČEK Martin 1997 SlPl 00:24.17
6 HLOBEŇ Adam 2001 TJZn 00:24.88
7 MAREK Lukáš 2000 PLČB 00:25.68
8 PODEŠŤ Michal 2001 FaBr 00:26.38