VC Znojma
1 50 Motýlek Muži
Rozplavba 1
3 MELOUN Jakub 1984 PLČB 00:00.00
4 TVARŮŽEK Martin 2004 PKNJ 00:46.20
5 PAVKA Lukáš 2005 TJZn 00:47.60
6 FUXA Jan 1998 Nereg 00:00.00
Rozplavba 2
1 SOCHOR Adrian 2004 PKNJ 00:37.35
2 ODSTRČIL Filip 1999 PKKBr 00:36.20
3 VILČEK Radim 2004 PKNJ 00:34.91
4 POKORNY Julian 2003 SVS-S 00:34.80
5 LIŠČÁK Tadeáš 2002 TJZn 00:34.83
6 MINÁŘ Josef 2005 PKNJ 00:35.41
7 BUČEK Ondřej 2005 PŠRBr 00:36.53
8 SLAVÍK Ondřej 2006 JPK 00:41.79
Rozplavba 3
1 RÝZNAR Lukáš 2003 PKKBr 00:32.63
2 ČAJKA Filip 2004 TJZn 00:32.29
3 MATOUŠEK Marek 2003 PLČB 00:31.66
4 ŠTAUD Sebastien 2002 PKKBr 00:31.46
5 MEDVECKÝ Maximilián 2005 PoRu 00:31.50
6 KÜHN Paul 2003 SVS-S 00:31.90
7 KNESL Matěj 2003 PKNJ 00:32.50
8 JASKULA Jan 2002 PKKBr 00:33.70
Rozplavba 4
1 ZDRAŽIL Michal 2001 KPSOs 00:31.19
2 PROKEŠ Adam 2003 PKKBr 00:30.38
3 NOVOTNÝ Matyáš 2001 MoP 00:29.98
4 ADÁMEK Silvestr 2001 PKNJ 00:29.80
5 HUVAR Ondřej 2000 PKNJ 00:29.98
6 KOCIÁN Martin 2003 PKNJ 00:30.03
7 KOUTNÝ David 2003 PKNJ 00:30.51
8 ŠVEJCAR Jakub 2002 ÚAPS 00:31.39
Rozplavba 5
1 BERÁNEK Jan 2002 PLČB 00:29.65
2 PODEŠŤ Michal 2001 FaBr 00:29.50
3 SVOBODA Matěj 2000 TJZn 00:29.29
4 ŠEDA Michal 1997 PKKBr 00:29.09
5 HNYK Tomáš 2000 ÚAPS 00:29.20
6 MACHÁČEK Samuel 2002 MoP 00:29.47
7 TESÁREK Jakub 1999 KIN 00:29.60
8 RENC Matěj 2002 MoP 00:29.75
Rozplavba 6
1 KOČÍ Matyáš 2003 PKKBr 00:28.37
2 TIKOVSKÝ Daniel 2001 SlPl 00:27.64
3 RENC Jakub 1999 MoP 00:27.00
4 TOMANDL David 2001 PKKBr 00:25.64
5 VAJDA Filip 1991 DuBB 00:26.63
6 KRATOCHVÍL Josef 2001 PKNJ 00:27.27
7 JAROŇ Petr 2001 PKNJ 00:28.28
8 TÓTH Nikolaj 1996 MoP 00:29.00
Rozplavba 7
1 SVOBODA Matyáš 2001 TJZn 00:28.32
2 DVOŘÁK Šimon 1999 PLČB 00:27.57
3 KREJČA Zdeněk 1999 ÚAPS 00:26.97
4 GEMOV Ondřej 1999 SlPl 00:25.48
5 VENCEL Jan 1992 ASKBl 00:26.43
6 HOLÍK Jan 1999 TJZn 00:27.24
7 MAREK Lukáš 2000 PLČB 00:28.25
8 LINZER Sebastian 1999 KPSOs 00:28.86
Rozplavba 8
1 SIKLENKA Andrej 2003 DuBB 00:28.30
2 KUČERA Milan 2003 ASKBl 00:27.34
3 BOROVANSKÝ Robert 2001 SlPl 00:26.94
4 RUBÁČEK Michal 1986 KPSOs 00:24.97
5 HLOBEŇ Adam 2001 TJZn 00:26.40
6 SMRČEK Ondřej 2002 MoP 00:27.15
7 ŠPERL Michael 1999 SlPl 00:27.76
8 PERAŠIN Peter 2003 DuBB 00:28.80