Velká cena Brna - 8.kolo ČP
32 100 Polohový závod Ženy/Woman
Rozplavba 1
1 FOUSKOVÁ Hana 2000 SCPAP 99:99.99
2 SEIDLOVÁ Pavlína 1999 Zlín 01:23.57
3 LIPAVSKÁ Michaela 2001 SpSHK 01:20.13
4 BŘEZINOVÁ Barbora 2002 SpUB 01:20.30
5 KOŠULIČOVÁ Anna 2002 PKKBr 01:23.70
6 LELKOVÁ Blanka 2004 SOPKo 99:99.99
Rozplavba 2
1 ČUČKOVÁ Tereza 2003 TJZn 01:19.27
2 KADLECOVÁ Šárka 2002 SpUB 01:18.23
3 CHLÁDEKOVÁ Tamara 2005 JTBA 01:17.12
4 ŠILAROVÁ Barbora 2001 SOPKo 01:17.90
5 VALACHOVÁ Valérie 2000 KoKa 01:18.49
6 ČERMÁKOVÁ Tereza 2001 PKHK 01:20.00
Rozplavba 3
1 SZABÓ Beatrix 2002 VASAS 01:16.00
2 SEDLÁKOVÁ Barbora 2002 ASKBl 01:14.16
3 KOPŘIVOVÁ Hana 1998 ASKBl 01:13.66
4 PLUHAŘOVÁ Denisa 2001 PSKr 01:13.91
5 BENKOVÁ Nina 2002 SGTN 01:14.30
6 POLÁKOVÁ Viktorie 2002 JPK 01:16.59
Rozplavba 4
1 HORKAYOVÁ Laura 2002 JPK 01:13.08
2 ŠIMONOVÁ Alexandra 1998 SKPNy 01:12.91
3 JORDÁNOVÁ Gabriela 2001 PKZn 01:12.53
4 VEBROVÁ Berenika 2001 Olymp 01:12.54
5 VESELÁ Simona 2002 PKKBr 01:12.96
6 SABOLOVÁ Simona 2004 SKPKE 01:13.15
Rozplavba 5
1 ANSORGOVÁ Jana 1995 KomBr 01:12.32
2 PÁLENÍKOVÁ Martina 2003 PKKBr 01:12.12
3 SUROVÁ Marika 2002 PŠRBr 01:11.86
4 PECUŠOVÁ Sabina 2002 SlPl 01:11.88
5 ŠTICHAUEROVÁ Eliška 2001 SCPAP 01:12.17
6 SEDLÁČKOVÁ Aneta 2002 KomBr 01:12.50
Rozplavba 6
1 VOJTĚCHOVÁ Josefína 2001 Olymp 01:11.41
2 POLACHOVÁ Tereza 1997 TJZn 99:99.99
3 POKORNÁ Petra 1998 ASKBl 01:10.41
4 SZABÓ Teodóra 1997 VASAS 01:10.74
5 PODEŠŤOVÁ Radka 1999 FaBr 01:11.27
6 PRACHAŘOVÁ Kristýna 2001 ÚAPS 01:11.72
Rozplavba 7
1 VYBÍHALOVÁ Petra 1997 ZlPK 01:09.80
2 MIKUŠKOVÁ Barbora 2001 SGTN 01:07.34
3 GERŽOVÁ Dominika 1999 KPSOs 01:03.61
4 ŽŮRKOVÁ Nikol 1999 SlPl 01:04.31
5 SEDLECKÁ Petra 2003 KomBr 01:09.02
6 HÝBLEROVÁ Adéla 2000 PKZn 01:10.40
Rozplavba 8
1 PAVLÍČKOVÁ Anna 2001 KomBr 01:09.48
3 KOLÁŘOVÁ Anna 1997 Boh 01:02.52
4 MICHÁLKOVÁ Kateřina 2000 KomBr 01:04.23
5 SLABIHOUDOVÁ Kamila 2002 SlCho 01:08.31
6 GOTYNIAN Yulia 2002 DJCŠ 01:10.00
Rozplavba 9
1 BÁRTKOVÁ Gabriela 1999 Zlín 01:09.42
2 CHRÁPAVÁ Edita 1999 FaBr 01:04.42
3 HORSKÁ Kristýna 1997 Boh 01:01.78
4 VAVŘINOVÁ Adéla 2000 SCPAP 01:03.89
5 STREMPEKOVÁ Klaudia 1997 SGTN 01:08.24
6 SCHLOSSEROVÁ Lucie 2001 Zlín 01:09.92