Velká cena Brna - 8.kolo ČP
31 100 Polohový závod Muži/Men
Rozplavba 1
2 KADLEC Martin 1997 SpUB 99:99.99
3 GÉMESI Márton 2003 VASAS 01:16.00
4 KLOK Markijan 2003 KomBr 01:16.80
5 ODSTRČIL Filip 1999 PKKBr 00:00.00
6 VENCEL Jan 1992 ASKBl 00:00.00
Rozplavba 10
1 KLABAN Jiří 2000 PKHK 01:00.94
2 PROCHÁZKA Roman 2001 KPSOs 00:59.11
3 HAVRÁNEK Tomáš 1994 Boh 00:54.35
4 BEJČEK Martin 1998 Boh 00:57.37
5 KOT Petr 1996 Olymp 01:00.40
6 KALNÍK Lukáš 2001 SGTN 01:01.57
Rozplavba 2
1 BUDIL Martin 1998 USK 01:15.71
3 MÁŠA Matěj 2004 SkpKB 01:11.86
4 POKORNÝ Štěpán 2003 ASKBl 01:12.65
5 STUKALOV Stepan 2002 FaBr 01:14.76
6 NĚMEC Jaroslav 1999 SpSHK 01:15.80
Rozplavba 3
1 SVOZIL Jakub 2000 SpUB 01:11.00
2 VAVERKA Igor 2001 KomBr 01:09.50
3 UTASI Tamás 2000 VASAS 01:09.17
4 ŽALUDEK Ondřej 2002 NePK 01:09.22
5 MUSIL Milan 2002 ASKBl 01:10.00
6 KUBEŠ Richard 2002 PKHa 01:11.11
Rozplavba 4
1 NEDVÍDEK Adam 2001 Olymp 01:08.60
2 JUNA Michal 2001 TJKr 01:07.00
3 ŠVARC Radim 2002 ASKBl 01:06.30
4 ŠTEMBERK Josef 2001 SlCho 01:06.71
6 KROUPA Jan 2002 PKHa 01:08.63
Rozplavba 5
1 KOČÍ Matyáš 2003 PKKBr 01:06.07
2 KLÁSEK Adam 2000 SCPAP 01:04.88
3 ANDRÁŠI Lukáš 2002 SpPř 01:04.55
4 HÝBL Denis 2002 KomBr 01:04.68
6 JUNA Tomáš 2001 TJKr 01:06.24
Rozplavba 6
1 LANDECKÝ Jan 1999 KoKa 01:04.10
2 SONNENBERG Filip 2002 ÚAPS 01:03.78
3 KOUBA Alois 1999 NePK 01:03.26
4 ADÁMEK Silvestr 2001 PKNJ 01:03.34
5 POLÁŠEK Richard 2001 SlPl 01:04.01
6 KIDAR Šimon 2001 KomBr 01:04.52
Rozplavba 7
1 HAVLÍK Daniel 1999 KPSOs 01:02.71
2 OBR Michal 2001 KPSOs 01:02.37
3 KUČERA Štěpán 1999 KomBr 01:01.98
4 ŘEHOŘEK Lukáš 2001 PoPro 01:02.10
5 ŠEDA Vojtěch 2002 ÚAPS 01:02.40
6 ČERVINKA Filip 1993 UnBr 01:02.95
Rozplavba 8
1 KLUSAL Martin 2000 ZlPK 01:01.45
2 KREJČÍ Kryštof 2001 KomBr 00:59.86
3 CHRÁPAVÝ Filip 1999 FaBr 00:56.43
4 LONĚK Tomáš 1998 ÚAPS 00:58.95
5 KRAJÍČEK Jan 1993 SlOp 01:00.80
6 KAZIMÍR Samuel Alexander 2001 SPK 01:01.78
Rozplavba 9
1 ŠPAČEK Dominik 1998 KomBr 01:01.06
2 MAŤÁTKO Vojtěch 2001 UnOl 00:59.49
3 OSINA Marek 1998 KomBr 00:55.31
4 CIBULKA Jakub 1996 PoPro 00:57.75
5 SUKHANOV Artem 2000 ÚAPS 01:00.68
6 KARPÍŠEK Matěj 1997 KomBr 01:01.75