Velká cena Brna - 8.kolo ČP
30 100 Volný způsob Ženy/Woman
Rozplavba 1
1 PEKOVÁ Johana 2003 SOPKo 00:00.00
2 ČERMÁKOVÁ Tereza 2001 PKHK 01:11.20
3 KOŠULIČOVÁ Anna 2002 PKKBr 01:09.00
5 VÁKÁR Míra 2005 VASAS 01:12.00
Rozplavba 10
1 ŠEBESTOVÁ Lucie 2001 SlPl 00:59.93
2 JANÍČKOVÁ Barbora 2000 KomBr 00:57.88
3 KOSCHISCHEK Birgit 1987 SVSim 00:54.70
4 MIKUŠKOVÁ Barbora 2001 SGTN 00:57.15
5 CELIGUETA Mária 1996 UnOl 00:59.27
6 STREMPEKOVÁ Klaudia 1997 SGTN 01:00.34
Rozplavba 11
1 MARCIÁNOVÁ Hana 2003 KomBr 00:59.84
2 MICHÁLKOVÁ Kateřina 2000 KomBr 00:57.56
3 KOLÁŘOVÁ Anna 1997 Boh 00:54.59
4 VAVŘINOVÁ Adéla 2000 SCPAP 00:56.99
5 BERINGEROVÁ Kristýna 1996 SPSw 00:58.61
Rozplavba 2
1 BŘEZINOVÁ Barbora 2002 SpUB 01:07.90
2 ZIELINSKÁ Adéla 2001 PKHa 01:06.80
3 ŠILAROVÁ Vendula 2003 SOPKo 01:05.74
4 LIPAVSKÁ Michaela 2001 SpSHK 01:06.75
5 CHLÁDEKOVÁ Tamara 2005 JTBA 01:07.06
6 SZABÓ Beatrix 2002 VASAS 01:08.01
Rozplavba 3
1 RESLOVÁ Klára 2004 SOPKo 01:05.19
2 ROSIPALOVÁ Tamara 2005 JTBA 01:04.87
3 SLATINSKÁ Barbora 2003 PKKBr 01:04.77
4 ŠPEJTKOVÁ Viktorie 2002 JPK 01:04.77
5 PIŠKULOVÁ Denisa 2001 DeBře 01:04.92
6 FOUSKOVÁ Hana 2000 SCPAP 01:05.62
Rozplavba 4
1 VALACHOVÁ Valérie 2000 KoKa 01:04.76
2 JURČÍKOVÁ Kristýna 2003 SOPKo 01:04.70
3 PĚTIVLASOVÁ Adéla 2002 PKKBr 01:04.51
5 ŠILAROVÁ Barbora 2001 SOPKo 01:04.71
6 KOŇAŘÍKOVÁ Klára 2003 ASKBl 01:04.77
Rozplavba 5
1 NOVÁKOVÁ Markéta 2002 PoPro 01:04.29
2 MAŠATOVÁ Markéta 2001 TJZn 01:03.94
3 VESELÁ Simona 2002 PKKBr 01:03.47
4 BARANOVÁ Veronika 2003 JTBA 01:03.85
5 BEREGSZÁSZIE Enikö 2003 VASAS 01:04.00
6 ZDRAŽILOVÁ Zoe 2002 KPSOs 01:04.46
Rozplavba 6
1 ČECHOVÁ Agáta 1998 SKPNy 01:03.17
2 VRÁBLÍKOVÁ Veronika 2000 KomBr 01:03.01
3 ZELENÁ Eliška 1998 SOPKo 01:02.88
4 SEDLÁČKOVÁ Aneta 2002 KomBr 01:03.00
5 KUCHAŘOVÁ Bára 2001 SOPKo 01:03.02
6 ANSORGOVÁ Jana 1995 KomBr 01:03.38
Rozplavba 7
1 PAPŠOVÁ Saskia 2001 SGTN 01:02.83
2 MARCIÁNOVÁ Eva 2001 PoPro 01:02.69
3 DEMOVÁ Kateřina 2002 ASKBl 01:02.54
4 FIEDOROVÁ Markéta 2005 JTBA 01:02.67
5 VRÁNOVÁ Gabriela 2002 SOPKo 01:02.76
6 POLACHOVÁ Tereza 1997 TJZn 01:02.84
Rozplavba 8
1 JENČKOVÁ Markéta 2000 SlCho 01:01.84
2 SINGEROVÁ Anna-Marie 1998 PKKBr 01:01.43
3 PAVLÍČKOVÁ Anna 2001 KomBr 01:01.03
5 KYSELOVÁ Michaela 1999 PKKBr 01:01.61
6 BENKOVÁ Nina 2002 SGTN 01:02.22
Rozplavba 9
1 ZUBALÍKOVÁ Lucie 2002 KomBr 01:00.03
2 GRUSOVÁ Tereza 1998 BiJa 00:57.90
3 ELHENICKÁ Martina 1993 LoTr 00:55.46
4 KAŠKOVÁ Kateřina 1999 ÚAPS 00:57.33
5 RUSNÁKOVÁ Rebeka 2001 SPK 00:59.82
6 KALÁŠKOVÁ Kateřina 1999 KomBr 01:00.59