Velká cena Brna - 8.kolo ČP
29 100 Volný způsob Muži/Men
Rozplavba 1
1 ŘEŘUCHA Tomáš 2004 PKZn 01:12.06
2 JASKULKA Jan 2002 PKKBr 01:05.95
3 KADLEC Martin 1997 SpUB 01:04.14
4 PETRŮ Adam 2002 PKKu 01:05.70
Rozplavba 10
1 BUREŠ Jan 1999 KomBr 00:54.22
2 KALNÍK Lukáš 2001 SGTN 00:54.15
3 SOBOTKA Pavel 2000 ÚAPS 00:53.97
4 RUŽIČ Tomáš 2000 SPK 00:54.09
5 HANÁK Lukáš 2002 KomBr 00:54.21
6 HOŘAVA Martin 1997 KomBr 00:54.22
Rozplavba 11
1 SUKHANOV Artem 2000 ÚAPS 00:53.35
2 MOHLER Jakub 1998 SKPKE 00:52.06
3 VAVREČKA Dominik 1995 KomBr 00:50.23
4 ŠVÉDA Ondřej 1998 KomBr 00:51.46
5 KARPÍŠEK Matěj 1997 KomBr 00:53.28
6 KREJČA Zdeněk 1999 ÚAPS 00:53.87
Rozplavba 12
1 ŠTEMBERK František 1999 SlCho 00:53.34
2 KRATOCHVÍL Josef 2001 PKNJ 00:51.67
3 URBAN David 1995 SKŽat 00:50.14
4 TOMANDL David 2001 PKKBr 00:50.99
5 ŠTEMBERK Jakub 2001 SlCho 00:53.21
6 ŠIROKÝ Václav 2000 KomBr 00:53.84
Rozplavba 13
1 KRAJÍČEK Jan 1993 SlOp 00:53.34
2 KODÝTEK Petr 1998 KomBr 00:51.47
3 MOSER Josef 1997 KomBr 00:48.48
4 NOLL David 1999 Boh 00:50.50
5 DUŠA Matej 2000 SPK 00:52.31
6 MACHALLA Matyáš 2001 KPSOs 00:53.59
Rozplavba 2
1 CHALUPNÍK Jiří 2004 SpSHK 01:03.22
2 LIŠČÁK Tadeáš 2002 TJZn 01:02.28
3 POKORNÝ Štěpán 2003 ASKBl 01:01.53
4 NĚMEC Jaroslav 1999 SpSHK 01:02.08
5 NEUFELD Tobiáš 2000 SKPKE 01:02.86
6 STUKALOV Stepan 2002 FaBr 01:03.74
Rozplavba 3
1 BAREŠ Petr 2002 SCPAP 01:00.63
2 KROUPA Jan 2002 PKHa 00:59.38
3 KLOK Markijan 2003 KomBr 00:59.13
4 KOUBA Vít 2001 NePK 00:59.30
5 KAŠKA Karel 2004 SlCho 00:59.50
6 SVOZIL Jakub 2000 SpUB 01:01.45
Rozplavba 4
1 TOUTONGHI Michael 1999 SPSw 00:58.80
2 DIRBÁK Martin 1999 ZlPK 00:58.65
3 SVOBODA Jan 2000 NePK 00:58.01
4 ŽALUDEK Ondřej 2002 NePK 00:58.48
5 HUMLÍČEK Jakub 2003 SOPKo 00:58.70
6 ŠVARC Radim 2002 ASKBl 00:59.00
Rozplavba 5
1 DUŠA Ondrej 2001 SPK 00:57.58
2 MASARYK Tomáš 2002 KomBr 00:57.30
3 ŠMERDA Štěpán 2002 KPSOs 00:57.13
4 SABO Pavol 2002 SPK 00:57.25
5 STEHLÍČEK Kamil 2000 KomBr 00:57.32
6 VAŠATA Michal 2002 PKKBr 00:57.71
Rozplavba 6
2 GRABOVSKI Jiří 2002 KomBr 00:56.72
3 ČIHÁK Martin 2002 PKKBr 00:56.60
4 SUK Maxim 2002 SOPKo 00:56.65
5 ŠIMEK Jan 2001 SpSHK 00:56.75
6 LHOTKA Michal 2000 AšMB 00:56.96
Rozplavba 7
1 HNYK Tomáš 2000 ÚAPS 00:56.15
2 ŠTEMBERK Josef 2001 SlCho 00:56.06
3 HÝBL Denis 2002 KomBr 00:55.90
4 SVOBODA Matěj 2000 TJZn 00:56.04
5 KREJČÍŘ Petr 2002 UnOl 00:56.14
6 BOHÁČ Milan 1999 KomBr 00:56.19
Rozplavba 8
1 VALISKA Branislav 1998 ORCAM 00:55.76
2 ŠTAFURIK Filip 2002 SlPl 00:55.45
3 KOUBA Alois 1999 NePK 00:54.94
4 JAROŇ Petr 2001 PKNJ 00:55.33
5 HUVAR Ondřej 2000 PKNJ 00:55.65
6 PODEŠŤ Michal 2001 FaBr 00:55.87
Rozplavba 9
1 HOLÍK Jan 1999 TJZn 00:54.67
2 LINZER Sebastian 1999 KPSOs 00:54.43
3 KOZUBEK Tomáš 1998 Boh 00:54.27
4 PÁTEK Vojtěch 1993 UnBr 00:54.36
5 VENCEL Michal 1996 ASKBl 00:54.56