Velká cena Brna - 8.kolo ČP
23 100 Motýlek Muži/Men
Rozplavba 1
2 ŘEŘUCHA Tomáš 2004 PKZn 01:25.16
3 JASKULKA Jan 2002 PKKBr 01:11.84
4 NĚMEC Jaroslav 1999 SpSHK 01:12.81
Rozplavba 10
1 SONNENBERG Filip 2002 ÚAPS 00:57.83
2 SUKHANOV Artem 2000 ÚAPS 00:56.30
4 LONĚK Tomáš 1998 ÚAPS 00:55.01
5 VENCEL Jan 1992 ASKBl 00:57.30
6 BEJČEK Martin 1998 Boh 00:58.76
Rozplavba 11
1 BAUMRT Ondřej 1995 SlCho 00:57.37
2 URBAN David 1995 SKŽat 00:56.07
3 HAVRÁNEK Tomáš 1994 Boh 00:52.87
4 CIBULKA Jakub 1996 PoPro 00:54.47
5 RUŽIČ Tomáš 2000 SPK 00:57.23
6 HOŘAVA Martin 1997 KomBr 00:58.35
Rozplavba 2
1 MRŇÁVEK Martin 2003 SpSHK 01:11.30
2 BAREŠ Petr 2002 SCPAP 01:09.03
3 ŠVARC Radim 2002 ASKBl 01:07.10
4 MÁŠA Matěj 2004 SkpKB 01:08.79
5 KAŠKA Karel 2004 SlCho 01:09.39
Rozplavba 3
2 DUŠA Ondrej 2001 SPK 01:05.26
3 VAŠATA Michal 2002 PKKBr 01:04.72
4 KLOK Markijan 2003 KomBr 01:04.99
5 ŠIMEK Jan 2001 SpSHK 01:05.89
Rozplavba 4
1 KUČERA Štěpán 1999 KomBr 01:04.25
2 ČERVINKA Filip 1993 UnBr 01:03.68
3 KOČÍ Matyáš 2003 PKKBr 01:03.30
4 JAROŇ Petr 2001 PKNJ 01:03.57
5 ŽALUDEK Ondřej 2002 NePK 01:03.95
6 KLÁSEK Jan 2002 SpSHK 01:04.37
Rozplavba 5
1 KOUBA Alois 1999 NePK 01:02.75
2 ŠMERDA Štěpán 2002 KPSOs 01:02.46
3 BOHÁČ Milan 1999 KomBr 01:02.27
4 SABO Pavol 2002 SPK 01:02.28
5 ANDRÁŠI Lukáš 2002 SpPř 01:02.66
6 ŠVEC Filip 2001 PoPro 01:03.18
Rozplavba 6
1 LANGER Šimon 2000 SKS 01:02.05
2 NEUFELD Tobiáš 2000 SKPKE 01:01.83
3 SVOBODA Matyáš 2001 TJZn 01:00.45
4 ŠTEMBERK Josef 2001 SlCho 01:01.31
5 SAZOVSKÝ Jan 2001 PKNJ 01:01.90
Rozplavba 7
1 KRATOCHVÍL Josef 2001 PKNJ 01:00.15
2 PINTÉR Áron 2002 VASAS 01:00.00
3 MACHALLA Matyáš 2001 KPSOs 00:59.88
4 KARPÍŠEK Matěj 1997 KomBr 00:59.99
5 ŠTEMBERK František 1999 SlCho 01:00.03
6 KLOK Pavel 1999 KomBr 01:00.18
Rozplavba 8
1 KLÁSEK Adam 2000 SCPAP 00:59.80
2 KUČERA Milan 2003 ASKBl 00:59.69
3 KREJČA Zdeněk 1999 ÚAPS 00:59.20
4 LAHODA Jakub 2000 Boh 00:59.41
5 VENCEL Michal 1996 ASKBl 00:59.77
6 ŠEDA Michal 1997 PKKBr 00:59.86
Rozplavba 9
1 KALNÍK Lukáš 2001 SGTN 00:58.04
2 DUŠA Matej 2000 SPK 00:56.55
3 NOLL David 1999 Boh 00:54.12
4 TOMANDL David 2001 PKKBr 00:55.47
5 KODÝTEK Petr 1998 KomBr 00:57.31
6 KRČEK Jakub 2002 SlPl 00:59.14