Velká cena Brna - 8.kolo ČP
15 50 Volný způsob Muži/Men
Rozplavba 1
2 BUDIL Martin 1998 USK 00:30.56
3 PETRŮ Adam 2002 PKKu 00:29.57
4 JASKULKA Jan 2002 PKKBr 00:29.96
5 VENCEL Michal 1996 ASKBl 00:00.00
Rozplavba 10
1 KOT Petr 1996 Olymp 00:24.76
2 BUREŠ Jan 1999 KomBr 00:24.71
3 BEJČEK Martin 1998 Boh 00:24.61
4 SUKHANOV Artem 2000 ÚAPS 00:24.64
5 KOZUBEK Tomáš 1998 Boh 00:24.72
6 KREJČA Zdeněk 1999 ÚAPS 00:24.80
Rozplavba 11
2 ŠVÉDA Ondřej 1998 KomBr 00:23.97
3 URBAN David 1995 SKŽat 00:22.87
4 KRATOCHVÍL Josef 2001 PKNJ 00:23.59
5 KRAJÍČEK Jan 1993 SlOp 00:24.17
6 KARPÍŠEK Matěj 1997 KomBr 00:24.52
Rozplavba 12
1 ŠTEMBERK František 1999 SlCho 00:24.39
2 TOMANDL David 2001 PKKBr 00:23.90
3 FRANTA Tomáš 1998 SlCho 00:22.75
4 KODÝTEK Petr 1998 KomBr 00:23.43
5 KLUSAL Martin 2000 ZlPK 00:24.00
6 SOBOTKA Pavel 2000 ÚAPS 00:24.50
Rozplavba 13
1 MAŤÁTKO Vojtěch 2001 UnOl 00:24.19
2 LONĚK Tomáš 1998 ÚAPS 00:23.73
3 MOSER Josef 1997 KomBr 00:22.42
4 VANĚČKA Zdeněk 1995 ZlPK 00:22.97
5 KLABAN Jiří 2000 PKHK 00:23.99
6 PÁTEK Vojtěch 1993 UnBr 00:24.46
Rozplavba 2
1 NĚMEC Jaroslav 1999 SpSHK 00:29.50
2 KADLEC Martin 1997 SpUB 00:28.67
3 STUKALOV Stepan 2002 FaBr 00:28.51
4 KUBEŠ Richard 2002 PKHa 00:28.66
Rozplavba 3
1 MUSIL Milan 2002 ASKBl 00:27.68
2 HUMLÍČEK Jakub 2003 SOPKo 00:27.32
3 BAREŠ Petr 2002 SCPAP 00:27.29
4 KLOK Markijan 2003 KomBr 00:27.31
5 ADÁMEK Silvestr 2001 PKNJ 00:27.41
6 LIŠČÁK Tadeáš 2002 TJZn 00:28.30
Rozplavba 4
1 ŠIMEK Jan 2001 SpSHK 00:26.96
2 GOLDA Matěj 2002 ZlPK 00:26.78
3 TOUTONGHI Michael 1999 SPSw 00:26.47
4 TURZA Kryštof 2002 Zlín 00:26.50
5 KROUPA Jan 2002 PKHa 00:26.80
6 KOUBA Vít 2001 NePK 00:27.23
Rozplavba 5
1 SUK Maxim 2002 SOPKo 00:26.43
2 ŠVARC Radim 2002 ASKBl 00:26.35
3 JUNA Tomáš 2001 TJKr 00:26.25
4 STEHLÍČEK Kamil 2000 KomBr 00:26.30
5 MASARYK Tomáš 2002 KomBr 00:26.40
6 KOČÍ Matyáš 2003 PKKBr 00:26.45
Rozplavba 6
1 PODEŠŤ Michal 2001 FaBr 00:26.18
2 KAŠPÁREK Tomáš 2001 ZlPK 00:26.03
3 KREJČÍŘ Petr 2002 UnOl 00:25.85
4 ŠTAFURIK Filip 2002 SlPl 00:25.86
5 RÁČEK Martin 2002 ZlPK 00:26.12
6 HÝBL Denis 2002 KomBr 00:26.19
Rozplavba 7
1 BOHÁČ Milan 1999 KomBr 00:25.78
2 VAŠATA Michal 2002 PKKBr 00:25.72
3 HEJLÍČEK Viktor 1999 PKJH 00:25.63
4 SVOBODA Matěj 2000 TJZn 00:25.72
5 HUVAR Ondřej 2000 PKNJ 00:25.73
6 ČIHÁK Martin 2002 PKKBr 00:25.80
Rozplavba 8
1 LANDECKÝ Jan 1999 KoKa 00:25.39
2 VALISKA Branislav 1998 ORCAM 00:25.28
3 JAROŇ Petr 2001 PKNJ 00:25.18
4 LUDVÍK Tomáš 1999 LoBe 00:25.21
5 LINZER Sebastian 1999 KPSOs 00:25.30
6 OBR Michal 2001 KPSOs 00:25.61
Rozplavba 9
1 ANDRÁŠI Lukáš 2002 SpPř 00:25.12
2 CHROMEC Tomáš 1995 SlOp 00:25.10
3 ŠIROKÝ Václav 2000 KomBr 00:25.00
5 HANÁK Lukáš 2002 KomBr 00:25.10
6 HOLÍK Jan 1999 TJZn 00:25.18