Velká cena Brna - 8.kolo ČP
1 200 Volný způsob Muži/Men
Rozplavba 1
1 ŠVARC Radim 2002 ASKBl 02:14.60
2 KROUPA Jan 2002 PKHa 02:12.70
3 ŠTAUD Sebastien 2002 PKKBr 02:11.03
4 VOLECH Matěj 2002 BiJa 02:12.20
5 MÁŠA Matěj 2004 SkpKB 02:14.06
6 MRŇÁVEK Martin 2003 SpSHK 02:16.50
Rozplavba 10
1 ŠIROKÝ Václav 2000 KomBr 01:56.40
2 KODÝTEK Petr 1998 KomBr 01:54.63
3 MOSER Josef 1997 KomBr 01:46.10
4 ŠVÉDA Ondřej 1998 KomBr 01:50.99
5 MOHLER Jakub 1998 SKPKE 01:55.48
6 KOBLÍŽEK Šimon 1999 ÚAPS 01:56.66
Rozplavba 2
1 VALISKA Branislav 1998 ORCAM 02:09.57
2 MALOŇ Radim 2002 KomBr 02:08.70
3 MASARYK Tomáš 2002 KomBr 02:07.09
4 KAŠKA Karel 2004 SlCho 02:08.43
5 STEHLÍČEK Kamil 2000 KomBr 02:09.14
6 ŽALUDEK Ondřej 2002 NePK 02:10.98
Rozplavba 3
1 HUMLÍČEK Jakub 2003 SOPKo 02:06.40
2 BEJČEK Martin 1998 Boh 02:04.70
3 ŠMERDA Štěpán 2002 KPSOs 02:04.22
4 PERINGER Marek 2003 KomBr 02:04.61
5 ŠIMEK Jan 2001 SpSHK 02:05.95
6 PINTÉR Áron 2002 VASAS 02:06.41
Rozplavba 4
1 JAROŇ Petr 2001 PKNJ 02:03.15
2 LHOTKA Michal 2000 AšMB 02:02.34
3 KRČEK Jakub 2002 SlPl 02:01.89
4 BUREŠ Jan 1999 KomBr 02:02.29
5 SVOBODA Matěj 2000 TJZn 02:03.07
6 KLÁSEK Jan 2002 SpSHK 02:03.70
Rozplavba 5
1 KOUBA Alois 1999 NePK 02:01.69
2 HUVAR Ondřej 2000 PKNJ 02:01.50
3 ŠTULIK Richard 2001 PKZn 02:00.08
4 GRABOVSKI Jiří 2002 KomBr 02:00.87
5 KREJČA Zdeněk 1999 ÚAPS 02:01.62
6 HÝBL Denis 2002 KomBr 02:01.75
Rozplavba 6
1 SVOBODA Jan 2000 NePK 01:59.44
2 KALNÍK Lukáš 2001 SGTN 01:58.48
3 ŠEDA Michal 1997 PKKBr 01:57.95
4 KLOK Pavel 1999 KomBr 01:58.12
5 ŠEBESTA David 1999 SlPl 01:58.57
6 ŠTAFURIK Filip 2002 SlPl 01:59.62
Rozplavba 7
1 NAVRKAL Miroslav 1999 PKZn 01:57.64
2 KARPÍŠEK Matěj 1997 KomBr 01:57.41
3 HANÁK Lukáš 2002 KomBr 01:57.07
4 HEJLÍČEK Viktor 1999 PKJH 01:57.13
5 SAUBER Adam 1999 JPK 01:57.46
6 MACHALLA Matyáš 2001 KPSOs 01:57.95
Rozplavba 8
1 KLÁSEK Adam 2000 SCPAP 01:56.55
2 INGEDULD Vít 1994 KomBr 01:55.34
3 NOLL David 1999 Boh 01:49.08
4 LAHODA Jakub 2000 Boh 01:54.36
5 HOŘAVA Martin 1997 KomBr 01:55.88
6 KRATOCHVÍL Josef 2001 PKNJ 01:56.98
Rozplavba 9
1 ŠTEMBERK Jakub 2001 SlCho 01:56.40
2 ŠTEMBERK František 1999 SlCho 01:55.26
3 JANEČEK Pavel 1994 DeNá 01:48.42
4 KÚTNIK Ján 1992 KomBr 01:51.18
5 KOZUBEK Matěj 1996 Boh 01:55.63
6 SOBOTKA Pavel 2000 ÚAPS 01:56.68
Náhradníci
0 KUBEŠ Richard 2002 PKHa 02:18.83
0 BAREŠ Petr 2002 SCPAP 02:19.60
0 NĚMEC Jaroslav 1999 SpSHK 02:18.27
0 ŘEŘUCHA Tomáš 2004 PKZn 02:39.59
0 KADLEC Martin 1997 SpUB 99:99.99