Zimní mistrovství ČR dor+dosp.
8 100 Znak Dorostenci mladší;Do
Rozplavba 1
0 SUK Maxim 2002 SOPKo 01:03.78
1 HUBÍK Lukáš 2001 Zlín 01:03.57
2 ŠTULIK Richard 2001 PKZn 01:03.15
3 VONDRA Filip 1998 JPK 01:03.05
4 MATERA Jan 2000 KPSOs 01:02.97
5 DRAGOUN Michal 1996 AšMB 01:03.02
6 JUNA Tomáš 2001 TJKr 01:03.07
7 KOČAŘ Tomáš 1998 Zlín 01:03.41
8 UMLAUF Aleš 2001 LoTr 01:03.57
9 VELEBNÝ Jáchym 2001 SlPl 01:03.92
Rozplavba 2
0 MAREK Lukáš 2000 PLČB 01:02.58
1 PODEŠŤ Michal 2001 FaBr 01:02.27
2 RENC Matěj 2002 MoP 01:02.18
3 VAŠATA Michal 2002 PKKBr 01:02.03
4 KROUFEK Martin 1999 PKLit 01:01.80
5 MATULA Vojtěch 2003 JPK 01:02.00
6 TIKOVSKÝ Daniel 2001 SlPl 01:02.10
7 HÝBL Denis 2002 KomBr 01:02.25
8 ZEMAN Filip 1999 LoBe 01:02.47
9 HAMMERMÜLLER Jan 2000 KPSOs 01:02.68
Rozplavba 3
0 KARNOLD Adam 2001 SlPl 01:01.69
1 MACHÁČEK Samuel 2002 MoP 01:01.26
2 SLÍVA Jan 1998 ZlPK 01:01.09
3 JIRKA Jakub 2001 JPK 01:00.90
4 OBR Michal 2001 KPSOs 01:00.80
5 ŠPAČEK Jaroslav 1999 Kopř 01:00.87
6 ZIKMUND Tomáš 1999 PKPří 01:01.03
7 LANDECKÝ Jan 1999 KoKa 01:01.14
8 HRUNEK Tomáš 2001 Boh 01:01.57
9 BAUMRT Ondřej 1995 SlCho 01:01.76
Rozplavba 4
0 TESÁREK Jakub 1999 KIN 01:00.45
1 KUČERA Roman 2000 Kopř 00:59.56
2 KREJČÍ Kryštof 2001 KomBr 00:58.91
3 SUKHANOV Artem 2000 ÚAPS 00:58.26
4 DMYTRIJEV Roman 1995 USK 00:55.68
5 ŠPERL Michael 1999 SlPl 00:57.63
6 GEMOV Ondřej 1999 SlPl 00:58.66
7 ŠUPA Michal 2001 Kopř 00:59.33
8 ŠVEHLA František 2000 KomBr 01:00.00
9 LUDVÍK David 2002 LoBe 01:00.74
Rozplavba 5
0 BRAUN Jens 1994 UnBr 01:00.31
1 BUREŠ Jan 1999 KomBr 00:59.39
2 RENC Jakub 1999 MoP 00:58.86
3 MIKO Dušan 2000 LoBe 00:58.24
4 ČEJKA Jan 2001 SCPAP 00:54.73
5 LUDVÍK Tomáš 1999 LoBe 00:56.77
6 BARTŮNĚK Jan 1997 PKPří 00:58.62
7 KLOK Pavel 1999 KomBr 00:59.29
8 ČIHÁK Martin 2002 PKKBr 00:59.98
9 JEZBERA Filip 2002 SlCho 01:00.70
Rozplavba 6
0 SVOBODA Matyáš 2001 TJZn 01:00.25
1 BEJČEK Martin 1998 Boh 00:59.34
2 SAUBER Adam 1999 JPK 00:58.78
3 TOMANDL David 2001 PKKBr 00:58.08
4 FRANTA Tomáš 1998 SlCho 00:51.42
5 BLAŽEK Robin 1995 KomBr 00:56.48
6 KREJČÍŘ Petr 2002 UnOl 00:58.53
7 POLACH Marek 1991 TJZn 00:59.15
8 ŠEDA Vojtěch 2002 ÚAPS 00:59.63
9 SOUKUP Miroslav 1995 ÚAPS 01:00.48
Náhradníci
0 ANDRÁŠI Lukáš 2002 SpPř 01:05.25
0 NOVÁK Adam 2002 PKLtv 01:07.07
0 ŤOK Adam 2001 PKČá 01:06.31
0 JUNA Michal 2001 TJKr 01:07.28
0 KOPŘIVA Filip 2001 PKJH 01:07.14
0 VÁCLAVÍK Filip 1995 ZlPK 01:04.51
0 CINGROŠ Marek 2003 SlPl 01:04.07
0 ČEŠKA Jakub 1998 PKČL 01:04.20