Zimní mistrovství ČR dor+dosp.
7 100 Znak Dorostenky mladší;Do
Rozplavba 1
0 ADOLFOVÁ Sofie 2003 UnOl 01:10.86
1 ŠTĚRBOVÁ Michaela 2002 SlPl 01:10.78
2 MACKOVÁ Adéla 1999 ÚAPS 01:10.68
3 KAHAJOVÁ Barbora 2001 PSKr 01:10.25
4 ŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ Lýdie 2003 SpSHK 01:10.22
5 DAŇKOVÁ Anna 1999 PKČá 01:10.25
6 BRÁDLOVÁ Dominika 2002 LoTr 01:10.54
7 VRÁNOVÁ Gabriela 2002 SOPKo 01:10.78
8 PEKOVÁ Johanna 2003 SOPKo 01:10.80
9 KAFKOVÁ Karolína 2000 KSPKl 01:10.86
Rozplavba 2
0 ŠTOLKOVÁ Barbora 1996 UnBr 01:10.07
1 NOVOSÁDOVÁ Julie 2004 TJKt 01:10.00
2 ŠVÁBKOVÁ Alena 2002 SlPl 01:09.87
3 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Lucie 1999 Olymp 01:10.90
4 RAKÚSOVÁ Vendula 2003 Kopř 01:09.69
5 MARCIÁNOVÁ Eva 2001 PoPro 01:09.70
6 NESTROJILOVÁ Anna 2002 JPK 01:09.84
7 VAVRÍKOVÁ Světlana 2000 SKŽat 01:09.94
8 KUBALČÍKOVÁ Denisa 2002 Zlín 01:10.04
9 KONŠELOVÁ Tereza 2002 LoNy 01:10.20
Rozplavba 3
0 FURCHOVÁ Lucie 2001 PKPří 01:09.59
1 HASELBERGEROVÁ Anna 2002 PKLtv 01:09.40
2 SINGEROVÁ Anna-Marie 1998 PKKBr 01:09.27
3 BERKOVÁ Kateřina 1999 SlPl 01:09.09
4 BĚHOUNKOVÁ Anna 2004 USK 01:08.73
5 SLABIHOUDOVÁ Kamila 2002 SlCho 01:08.83
6 FOUSKOVÁ Hana 2000 SCPAP 01:09.24
7 KUČEROVÁ Marie 1998 ÚAPS 01:09.30
8 MÍSAŘOVÁ Markéta 2002 KVSPa 01:09.53
9 TRINEROVÁ Lucie 2001 SlPl 01:09.68
Rozplavba 4
0 PECUŠOVÁ Lucie 1999 SlPl 01:08.30
1 PIKLOVÁ Tereza 2003 JPK 01:07.85
2 LANGEROVÁ Monika 1999 ZlPK 01:06.48
3 CHUDÁRKOVÁ Gabriela 1997 ZlPK 01:04.48
4 TRNKOVÁ Michaela 1999 MoP 01:01.24
5 ŠTEMBEROVÁ Kristýna 2000 SlPl 01:03.61
6 SKOPALOVÁ Marie 2001 PKNJ 01:05.53
7 VYBÍHALOVÁ Petra 1997 ZlPK 01:07.25
8 DOUBNEROVÁ Adéla 2000 KSPKl 01:08.06
9 FREBORTOVÁ Michaela 2000 SKPNy 01:08.61
Rozplavba 5
0 HUCLOVÁ Eva 1999 SlPl 01:08.21
1 VODIČKOVÁ Michaela 2002 RPl 01:07.77
2 SUROVÁ Marika 2002 PŠRBr 01:06.27
3 JIRÁNKOVÁ Kristýna 2002 SCPAP 01:04.26
4 GRUSOVÁ Tereza 1998 BiJa 01:00.66
5 JANÍČKOVÁ Barbora 2000 KomBr 01:01.40
6 ŠIMÁNOVÁ Klára 2000 LoTr 01:05.41
7 BÁRTLOVÁ Vendula 2000 UnOl 01:06.96
8 HAUEROVÁ Petra 1999 SlPl 01:07.95
9 DUCHOSLAVOVÁ Tereza 2000 JPK 01:08.59
Rozplavba 6
0 TUŽILOVÁ Natálie 2005 AšMB 01:08.17
1 TUŽILOVÁ Markéta 2002 SlPl 01:07.56
2 HUDCOVÁ Marika 2001 KPSOs 01:05.83
3 ZEKUCIOVÁ Izabela 2001 SlPl 01:03.88
4 BAUMRTOVÁ Simona 1991 SlCho 00:59.65
5 SVĚCENÁ Lucie 1997 SKŽat 01:01.34
6 MATOŠKOVÁ Kateřina 2001 SPKLi 01:04.87
7 KRACÍKOVÁ Adéla 2003 PKPí 01:06.68
8 MOSTKOVÁ Viktorie 2004 POKr 01:07.90
9 KOŘÍNKOVÁ Viktorie 2002 Olymp 01:08.52
Náhradníci
0 HUDEČKOVÁ Nela 2002 KPSOs 01:11.94
0 AVRAMOVÁ Kateřina 2001 SCPAP 01:14.25
0 STOKLASOVÁ Radka 2004 LoTr 01:11.00
0 ŠOLÍNOVÁ Karolína 2002 LoTr 01:11.64
0 PANÝRKOVÁ Klára 2004 SlPl 01:11.76
0 TANCMANOVÁ Kateřina 2001 AšMB 01:11.35
0 SOUKUPOVÁ Pavlína 2000 SlPl 01:11.64
0 BOUČKOVÁ Kamila 1999 SnKV 01:17.45
0 MIKULÍKOVÁ Hedvika 2003 KomBr 01:11.74
0 VÁLKOVÁ Viola 2003 PKJH 01:11.00
0 DEMOVÁ Kateřina 2002 ASKBl 01:14.71
0 ČUČKOVÁ Tereza 2003 TJZn 01:12.18
0 JIRMANOVÁ Vanesa 2001 MoP 01:12.47