Zimní mistrovství ČR dor+dosp.
22 100 Motýlek Dorostenci mladší;Do
Rozplavba 1
0 ANDRÁŠI Lukáš 2002 SpPř 01:01.27
1 MATERA Jan 2000 KPSOs 01:01.16
2 ZEMAN Filip 1999 LoBe 01:00.87
3 KARNOLD Adam 2001 SlPl 01:00.49
4 HRUNEK Tomáš 2001 Boh 01:00.29
5 MAREK Matěj 2002 SlPl 01:00.36
6 KARPÍŠEK Matěj 1997 KomBr 01:00.74
7 MAREK Jakub 2002 SlPl 01:00.92
8 BALÁŠ Jiří 1977 PKČá 01:01.18
9 ŠTEMBERK Josef 2001 SlCho 01:01.31
Rozplavba 2
0 ZMRZLÝ Jan 1999 KPSVy 01:00.27
1 HEJLÍČEK Viktor 1999 PKJH 01:00.20
2 ŠEDA Michal 1997 PKKBr 00:59.86
3 MIKO Dušan 2000 LoBe 00:59.77
4 REMEŠ Štěpán 1995 DeNá 00:59.72
5 CHELBERG Robert 1999 MoP 00:59.74
6 KAREŠ Petr 2000 PKPří 00:59.78
7 SOBOTKA Jan 2000 SPKLi 01:00.03
8 TIKOVSKÝ Daniel 2001 SlPl 01:00.23
9 DVOŘÁK Jakub 1999 SKŽat 01:00.28
Rozplavba 3
0 LINZER Sebastian 1999 KPSOs 01:01.33
1 KLÁSEK Adam 2000 SCPAP 00:59.48
2 KRČEK Jakub 2002 SlPl 00:59.14
3 JIRKA Jakub 2001 JPK 00:59.04
4 SMRČEK Ondřej 2002 MoP 00:58.73
5 SKÁLA Jakub 2001 Zlín 00:58.92
6 REJMAN Matouš 1999 KVSPa 00:59.06
7 OSINA Marek 1998 KomBr 00:59.43
8 KLOK Pavel 1999 KomBr 00:59.57
9 SVOBODA Matyáš 2001 TJZn 00:59.65
Rozplavba 4
0 BOROVANSKÝ Robert 2001 SlPl 00:58.26
1 BACHAN Lukáš 1997 KPSOs 00:57.56
2 TOMANDL David 2001 PKKBr 00:56.37
3 GEMOV Ondřej 1999 SlPl 00:55.23
4 HAVRÁNEK Tomáš 1994 Boh 00:54.44
5 CIBULKA Jakub 1996 PoPro 00:54.85
6 TOBIÁŠ Jakub 1995 KomBr 00:55.78
7 VENCEL Jan 1992 ASKBl 00:57.37
8 SLÍVA Jan 1998 ZlPK 00:57.96
9 KUČERA Roman 2000 Kopř 00:58.64
Rozplavba 5
0 RENC Jakub 1999 MoP 00:58.24
1 BAUMRT Ondřej 1995 SlCho 00:57.55
2 PAVELKA Jan 1998 SpSHK 00:56.33
3 LONĚK Tomáš 1998 ÚAPS 00:55.19
4 NOVÁK Petr 1996 Boh 00:54.43
5 SUKHANOV Artem 2000 ÚAPS 00:54.76
6 RUBÁČEK Michal 1986 KPSOs 00:55.39
7 PROCHÁZKA Roman 2001 KPSOs 00:57.04
8 SONNENBERG Filip 2002 ÚAPS 00:57.83
9 ČERMÁK Václav 2000 RPl 00:58.57
Rozplavba 6
0 BRAUN Jens 1994 UnBr 00:57.99
1 ŠMÍD Jakub 1998 SlPl 00:57.40
2 HAVLÍK Daniel 1999 KPSOs 00:55.93
3 KARL Jakub 1999 SPKLi 00:54.96
4 NOLL David 1999 Boh 00:54.06
5 ZIKMUND Martin 1993 MedKl 00:54.50
6 LUNAK Sebastian 2002 USK 00:55.38
7 SVOBODA Kristián 2000 PKPí 00:56.53
8 GRUPÁČ Radek 2001 ÚAPS 00:57.59
9 SAUBER Adam 1999 JPK 00:58.50
Náhradníci
0 ŠMERDA Štěpán 2002 KPSOs 01:02.46
0 LHOTKA Michal 2000 AšMB 01:04.50
0 NOVÁK Adam 2002 PKLtv 01:01.40
0 VAŠATA Michal 2002 PKKBr 01:03.92
0 JAROŇ Petr 2001 PKNJ 01:03.57
0 KOUTNÝ David 2003 PKNJ 01:03.55
0 STRAKA Martin 2000 DuP 01:11.49
0 ŠTEMBERK František 1999 SlCho 00:59.62
0 POPOVIČ Tomáš 2001 SlLi 01:04.80
0 VENCEL Michal 1996 ASKBl 01:01.90
0 PÁTEK Vojtěch 1993 UnBr 01:04.34
0 ŤOK Adam 2001 PKČá 01:03.45
0 KOPŘIVA Filip 2001 PKJH 01:04.56
0 JUNA Tomáš 2001 TJKr 01:02.49
0 JUNA Michal 2001 TJKr 01:07.24
0 VELIKÝ Vladislav 2002 RPl 01:04.83
0 BOHÁČ Milan 1999 KomBr 01:02.51
0 KODÝTEK Petr 1998 KomBr 01:03.71
0 TRNKA Tobiáš 2000 LoBe 01:04.08
0 KUČERA Štěpán 1999 KomBr 01:02.78
0 VYTLAČIL Ondřej 1999 JPK 01:01.66
0 DRAGOUN Michal 1996 AšMB 01:03.71
0 KOUBA Alois 1999 NePK 01:02.38
0 LANGER Šimon 2000 SKS 01:01.87