Zimní mistrovství ČR dor+dosp.
2 50 Volný způsob Dorostenci mladší;Do
Rozplavba 1
0 SRBA Stanislav 2001 TJTá 00:25.50
1 KAŠPÁREK Tomáš 2001 ZlPK 00:25.38
2 SONNENBERG Filip 2002 ÚAPS 00:25.29
3 SOBOTKA Jan 2000 SPKLi 00:25.16
4 KOUBA Alois 1999 NePK 00:25.04
5 ŠPAČEK Jaroslav 1999 Kopř 00:25.38
6 LINZER Sebastian 1999 KPSOs 00:25.29
7 ŠUPA Michal 2001 Kopř 00:25.34
8 ŤOK Adam 2001 PKČá 00:25.46
9 ŠTAFURIK Filip 2002 SlPl 00:25.67
Rozplavba 2
0 PAVELKA Jan 1998 SpSHK 00:25.02
1 KODÝTEK Petr 1998 KomBr 00:24.99
2 KREJČÍŘ Petr 2002 UnOl 00:24.97
3 HRUNEK Tomáš 2001 Boh 00:24.94
4 SKÁLA Jakub 2001 Zlín 00:24.90
5 ŠVEHLA František 2000 KomBr 00:24.90
6 VENCEL Michal 1996 ASKBl 00:24.95
7 BUREŠ Jan 1999 KomBr 00:24.99
8 KUČERA Roman 2000 Kopř 00:25.01
9 TIKOVSKÝ Daniel 2001 SlPl 00:25.02
Rozplavba 3
0 KROUFEK Martin 1999 PKLit 00:24.85
1 KREJČA Zdeněk 1999 ÚAPS 00:24.82
2 SAUBER Adam 1999 JPK 00:24.77
3 KOZUBEK Tomáš 1998 Boh 00:24.72
4 MATERA Jan 2000 KPSOs 00:24.67
5 SOBOTKA Pavel 2000 ÚAPS 00:24.69
6 REMEŠ Štěpán 1995 DeNá 00:24.74
7 ŠTEMBERK František 1999 SlCho 00:24.80
8 MIKO Dušan 2000 LoBe 00:24.83
9 KARPÍŠEK Matěj 1997 KomBr 00:24.87
Rozplavba 4
0 PÁTEK Vojtěch 1993 UnBr 00:24.64
1 KLABAN Jiří 2000 PKHK 00:24.37
2 KRAJÍČEK Jan 1993 SlOp 00:24.17
3 KUCHYŇA Libor 1987 EAJ 00:23.87
4 OUŘEDNÍK Pavel 2001 ÚAPS 00:23.30
5 CHELBERG Robert 1999 MoP 00:23.56
6 KLUSAL Martin 2000 ZlPK 00:24.00
7 MACHALLA Matyáš 2001 KPSOs 00:24.24
8 VAVREČKA Dominik 1995 KomBr 00:24.47
9 SVOBODA Kristián 2000 PKPí 00:24.66
Rozplavba 5
0 BEJČEK Martin 1998 Boh 00:24.61
1 ŠVÉDA Ondřej 1998 KomBr 00:24.34
2 PROKOP Jan 1998 KVSPa 00:24.13
3 ŠIMÁČEK Martin 1997 SlPl 00:23.81
4 FRANTA Tomáš 1998 SlCho 00:23.28
5 URBAN David 1995 SKŽat 00:23.55
6 VANĚČKA Zdeněk 1995 ZlPK 00:23.90
7 KRATOCHVÍL Josef 2001 PKNJ 00:24.20
8 HANÁK Lukáš 2002 KomBr 00:24.41
9 HORA Bohumil 1998 PKMo 00:24.66
Rozplavba 6
0 JAROŇ Petr 2001 PKNJ 00:24.57
1 ŠÁLEK Marek 1998 PKPří 00:24.26
2 BACHAN Lukáš 1997 KPSOs 00:24.07
3 BŘEZINA Jakub 1997 TJZn 00:23.61
4 MOSER Josef 1997 KomBr 00:22.59
5 PROCHÁZKA Roman 2001 KPSOs 00:23.36
6 TOMANDL David 2001 PKKBr 00:23.90
7 MAŤÁTKO Vojtěch 2001 UnOl 00:24.19
8 HAVLÍK Daniel 1999 KPSOs 00:24.39
9 TOMAN Daniel 2000 KVSPa 00:24.64
Náhradníci
0 ŠTEMBERK Josef 2001 SlCho 00:25.75
0 DVOŘÁK Jan 2000 USK 00:25.79
0 MAREK Lukáš 2000 PLČB 00:25.68
0 SOUKUP Miroslav 1995 ÚAPS 00:26.28
0 ANDRÁŠI Lukáš 2002 SpPř 00:25.83
0 ZMRZLÝ Jan 1999 KPSVy 00:26.19
0 LANDECKÝ Jan 1999 KoKa 00:25.39
0 VELEBNÝ Jáchym 2001 SlPl 00:26.80
0 MAREK Jakub 2002 SlPl 00:26.83
0 MACH Filip 2000 SKŽat 00:25.81
0 HUVAR Ondřej 2000 PKNJ 00:25.73
0 DVOŘÁK Jakub 1999 SKŽat 00:25.62
0 HNYK Tomáš 2000 ÚAPS 00:25.54
0 REJMAN Matouš 1999 KVSPa 00:25.75
0 ZEMAN Filip 1999 LoBe 00:26.81
0 BAJČABAJEV Sulajman 2000 SnKV 00:27.25
0 VONDRA Filip 1998 JPK 00:25.45
0 SUK Maxim 2002 SOPKo 00:26.43
0 TOUTONGHI Michael 1999 SPSw 00:26.47
0 HEJLÍČEK Viktor 1999 PKJH 00:25.63
0 ČIHÁK Martin 2002 PKKBr 00:25.80
0 ŠEDA Michal 1997 PKKBr 00:25.59
0 VAŠATA Michal 2002 PKKBr 00:25.72
0 KOT Petr 1996 Olymp 00:25.83
0 ŠMERDA Štěpán 2002 KPSOs 00:26.35
0 HAMMERMÜLLER Jan 2000 KPSOs 00:25.71
0 RENC Matěj 2002 MoP 00:26.68
0 SMRČEK Ondřej 2002 MoP 00:27.03
0 MACHÁČEK Samuel 2002 MoP 00:25.86
0 VELIKÝ Vladislav 2002 RPl 00:26.25
0 BOHÁČ Milan 1999 KomBr 00:26.06
0 ŠIROKÝ Václav 2000 KomBr 00:25.42
0 HÝBL Denis 2002 KomBr 00:26.12
0 NOVÁK Pavel 2000 KSPKl 00:25.49
0 LHOTKA Michal 2000 AšMB 00:25.79
0 KUČERA Petr 1990 Boh 00:25.70
0 JUNA Tomáš 2001 TJKr 00:26.25
0 PODEŠŤ Michal 2001 FaBr 00:25.85