Zimní mistrovství ČR dor+dosp.
16 50 Prsa Dorostenci mladší;Do
Rozplavba 1
0 BAJČABAJEV Sulajman 2000 SnKV 00:33.07
1 KASTELIC Darek 2001 SlPl 00:32.37
2 JUNA Michal 2001 TJKr 00:32.36
3 TRNKA Tobiáš 2000 LoBe 00:31.96
4 ADÁMEK Silvestr 2001 PKNJ 00:31.78
5 NOVOTNÝ Matyáš 2001 MoP 00:31.83
6 ŠUPA Michal 2001 Kopř 00:32.18
7 KLÍMA Dominik 2001 KSPKl 00:32.58
8 ŘEHOŘEK Lukáš 2001 PoPro 00:32.93
9 ČEŠKA Jakub 1998 PKČL 00:30.50
Rozplavba 2
0 ŠVEJCAR Jakub 2002 ÚAPS 00:31.56
1 KOZUBEK Tomáš 1998 Boh 00:31.41
2 POLÁŠEK Richard 2001 SlPl 00:31.33
3 DVOŘÁK Jakub 1999 SKŽat 00:31.31
4 ŠPAČEK Jaroslav 1999 Kopř 00:31.24
5 KIDAR Šimon 2001 KomBr 00:31.25
6 OSINA Marek 1998 KomBr 00:31.32
7 VYTLAČIL Ondřej 1999 JPK 00:31.37
8 BALÁŠ Jiří 1977 PKČá 00:31.46
9 SOUČEK Marek 2002 KSPKl 00:31.75
Rozplavba 3
0 RÁČEK Martin 2002 ZlPK 00:31.22
1 BUKOTIN Denys 1997 KomBr 00:31.04
2 MACH Filip 2000 SKŽat 00:30.96
3 HENGERIČ Štěpán 1999 SlPl 00:30.86
4 NETOLICKÝ Jaroslav 1998 JPK 00:30.80
5 VAVREČKA Dominik 1995 KomBr 00:30.81
6 HNYK Tomáš 2000 ÚAPS 00:30.90
7 GOLDA Matěj 2002 ZlPK 00:31.02
8 JANOVSKÝ Jiří 1988 AšMB 00:31.19
9 KÁRNÝ Martin 1997 PKČá 00:31.23
Rozplavba 4
0 KRPÁLEK Libor 2002 PKPar 00:30.58
1 HÁJEK Václav 2000 USK 00:30.18
2 ZÁBOJNÍK Matěj 2000 ZlPK 00:29.91
3 BŘEZINA Jakub 1997 TJZn 00:29.54
4 PROKOP Jan 1998 KVSPa 00:28.52
5 KUTIL Jan 1991 SlPl 00:28.92
6 TÓTH Nikolaj 1996 MoP 00:29.75
7 CÖGER Martin 1994 DeNá 00:30.00
8 TRUNEČKA Eduard 1999 BiJa 00:30.31
9 KUČERA Štěpán 1999 KomBr 00:30.68
Rozplavba 5
0 HRABAČKA Martin 1997 SlPl 00:30.58
1 VENCEL Jan 1992 ASKBl 00:30.06
2 MÜLLER Michael 1998 Zlín 00:29.89
3 ŠIMÁČEK Martin 1997 SlPl 00:29.24
4 BISCHOF Roman 1996 SlPl 00:28.51
5 MAŤÁTKO Vojtěch 2001 UnOl 00:28.73
6 GRUPÁČ Radek 2001 ÚAPS 00:29.65
7 DVOŘÁK Jan 2000 USK 00:29.94
8 KLABAN Jiří 2000 PKHK 00:30.28
9 ODSTRČIL Filip 1999 PKKBr 00:30.59
Rozplavba 6
0 NETRH Vojtěch 2002 PKLit 00:30.45
1 DŘEVÍNEK Martin 1999 LoBe 00:30.06
2 JIRÁSEK Martin 1998 PORum 00:29.89
3 CHRÁPAVÝ Filip 1999 FaBr 00:29.10
4 BARTŮNĚK Petr 1991 ÚAPS 00:27.83
5 JANEČEK Vojtěch 2001 ÚAPS 00:28.71
6 ŠPAČEK Dominik 1998 KomBr 00:29.61
7 PAVELKA Jan 1998 SpSHK 00:29.93
8 HORÁČEK Jakub 1984 UnBr 00:30.23
9 URBAN David 1995 SKŽat 00:30.58
Náhradníci
0 KAREŠ Petr 2000 PKPří 00:33.38
0 HUVAR Ondřej 2000 PKNJ 00:33.23
0 KUKRECHT Ondřej 2003 KoKa 00:33.44
0 NOVÁK Adam 2002 PKLtv 00:34.04
0 LHOTKA Michal 2000 AšMB 00:34.45
0 SMRČEK Ondřej 2002 MoP 00:34.83
0 SOUKUP Miroslav 1995 ÚAPS 00:32.26
0 JAVORSKÝ Ondřej 2002 TJTá 00:33.29