Zimní mistrovství ČR dor+dosp.
116 50 Prsa Muži open Semifinále
Rozplavba 1
0 MÜLLER Michael 1998 Zlín 00:29.47
1 PROKOP Jan 1998 KVSPa 00:29.32
2 KUTIL Jan 1991 SlPl 00:29.21
3 ŠIMÁČEK Martin 1997 SlPl 00:29.12
4 BARTŮNĚK Petr 1991 ÚAPS 00:27.04
5 BISCHOF Roman 1996 SlPl 00:28.26
6 OSINA Marek 1998 KomBr 00:29.16
7 BŘEZINA Jakub 1997 TJZn 00:29.31
8 VAVREČKA Dominik 1995 KomBr 00:29.46
9 ŠPAČEK Dominik 1998 KomBr 00:29.93
Náhradníci
0 KÁRNÝ Martin 1997 PKČá 00:30.93
0 ŘEHOŘEK Lukáš 2001 PoPro 00:31.41
0 KLABAN Jiří 2000 PKHK 00:29.78
0 JANEČEK Vojtěch 2001 ÚAPS 00:29.44
0 ŠVEJCAR Jakub 2002 ÚAPS 00:31.62
0 HNYK Tomáš 2000 ÚAPS 00:30.64
0 ADÁMEK Silvestr 2001 PKNJ 00:31.68
0 GRUPÁČ Radek 2001 ÚAPS 00:29.70
0 NOVOTNÝ Matyáš 2001 MoP 00:31.75
0 MACH Filip 2000 SKŽat 00:30.43
0 DVOŘÁK Jakub 1999 SKŽat 00:31.15
0 URBAN David 1995 SKŽat 00:30.99
0 BALÁŠ Jiří 1977 PKČá 00:31.49
0 HRABAČKA Martin 1997 SlPl 00:30.97
0 TRUNEČKA Eduard 1999 BiJa 00:29.98
0 HENGERIČ Štěpán 1999 SlPl 00:30.54
0 HÁJEK Václav 2000 USK 00:30.39
0 KASTELIC Darek 2001 SlPl 00:31.43
0 KRPÁLEK Libor 2002 PKPar 00:30.42
0 HORÁČEK Jakub 1984 UnBr 00:30.01
0 DVOŘÁK Jan 2000 USK 00:29.56
0 POLÁŠEK Richard 2001 SlPl 00:31.02
0 TÓTH Nikolaj 1996 MoP 00:30.03
0 KIDAR Šimon 2001 KomBr 00:31.81
0 CHRÁPAVÝ Filip 1999 FaBr 00:29.20
0 JIRÁSEK Martin 1998 PORum 00:30.03
0 DŘEVÍNEK Martin 1999 LoBe 00:29.79
0 TRNKA Tobiáš 2000 LoBe 00:31.33
0 BAJČABAJEV Sulajman 2000 SnKV 00:32.42
0 NETOLICKÝ Jaroslav 1998 JPK 00:30.80
0 VYTLAČIL Ondřej 1999 JPK 00:31.54
0 MAŤÁTKO Vojtěch 2001 UnOl 00:29.25
0 ODSTRČIL Filip 1999 PKKBr 00:30.93
0 GOLDA Matěj 2002 ZlPK 00:31.32
0 RÁČEK Martin 2002 ZlPK 00:30.56
0 JUNA Michal 2001 TJKr 00:31.56
0 ČEŠKA Jakub 1998 PKČL 00:30.57
0 NETRH Vojtěch 2002 PKLit 00:30.34
0 BUKOTIN Denys 1997 KomBr 00:30.97
0 KUČERA Štěpán 1999 KomBr 00:30.92
0 VENCEL Jan 1992 ASKBl 00:30.96
0 CÖGER Martin 1994 DeNá 00:30.55
0 PAVELKA Jan 1998 SpSHK 00:30.20
0 SOUČEK Marek 2002 KSPKl 00:31.27
0 KLÍMA Dominik 2001 KSPKl 00:32.27
0 JANOVSKÝ Jiří 1988 AšMB 00:31.36
0 ŠUPA Michal 2001 Kopř 00:32.18
0 KOZUBEK Tomáš 1998 Boh 00:31.72
0 ZÁBOJNÍK Matěj 2000 ZlPK 00:29.32