Zimní mistrovství ČR dor+dosp.
108 100 Znak Muži open Semifinále
Rozplavba 1
0 MATERA Jan 2000 KPSOs 00:59.74
1 BEJČEK Martin 1998 Boh 00:59.23
2 BARTŮNĚK Jan 1997 PKPří 00:58.77
3 BLAŽEK Robin 1995 KomBr 00:57.33
4 FRANTA Tomáš 1998 SlCho 00:54.65
5 DMYTRIJEV Roman 1995 USK 00:55.85
6 SLÍVA Jan 1998 ZlPK 00:58.51
7 BRAUN Jens 1994 UnBr 00:59.00
8 BUREŠ Jan 1999 KomBr 00:59.74
9 SOUKUP Miroslav 1995 ÚAPS 00:59.97
Náhradníci
0 DRAGOUN Michal 1996 AšMB 01:04.24
0 ŠPAČEK Jaroslav 1999 Kopř 01:00.39
0 HÝBL Denis 2002 KomBr 01:01.68
0 KLOK Pavel 1999 KomBr 00:59.29
0 KREJČÍ Kryštof 2001 KomBr 00:59.02
0 KUČERA Roman 2000 Kopř 00:58.86
0 ŠUPA Michal 2001 Kopř 00:58.72
0 KROUFEK Martin 1999 PKLit 01:00.86
0 ŠVEHLA František 2000 KomBr 01:00.61
0 RENC Matěj 2002 MoP 01:01.43
0 MACHÁČEK Samuel 2002 MoP 01:00.01
0 LANDECKÝ Jan 1999 KoKa 01:00.77
0 MAREK Lukáš 2000 PLČB 01:00.73
0 ŠPERL Michael 1999 SlPl 00:58.00
0 KARNOLD Adam 2001 SlPl 01:00.53
0 VELEBNÝ Jáchym 2001 SlPl 01:02.53
0 GEMOV Ondřej 1999 SlPl 00:57.53
0 TIKOVSKÝ Daniel 2001 SlPl 01:00.19
0 ŠEDA Vojtěch 2002 ÚAPS 00:59.46
0 SUKHANOV Artem 2000 ÚAPS 00:57.91
0 RENC Jakub 1999 MoP 00:58.09
0 HRUNEK Tomáš 2001 Boh 01:00.78
0 UMLAUF Aleš 2001 LoTr 01:01.80
0 VONDRA Filip 1998 JPK 01:01.23
0 BAUMRT Ondřej 1995 SlCho 01:02.16
0 ZIKMUND Tomáš 1999 PKPří 01:01.20
0 SUK Maxim 2002 SOPKo 01:04.80
0 ŠTULIK Richard 2001 PKZn 01:01.63
0 KREJČÍŘ Petr 2002 UnOl 00:59.13
0 ČIHÁK Martin 2002 PKKBr 01:00.19
0 TOMANDL David 2001 PKKBr 00:58.26
0 VAŠATA Michal 2002 PKKBr 01:01.70
0 POLACH Marek 1991 TJZn 01:00.33
0 SVOBODA Matyáš 2001 TJZn 00:59.81
0 PODEŠŤ Michal 2001 FaBr 01:01.69
0 JIRKA Jakub 2001 JPK 00:59.66
0 SAUBER Adam 1999 JPK 00:58.24
0 ČEJKA Jan 2001 SCPAP 00:56.99
0 JUNA Tomáš 2001 TJKr 01:03.44
0 HUBÍK Lukáš 2001 Zlín 01:02.63
0 KOČAŘ Tomáš 1998 Zlín 01:02.40
0 HAMMERMÜLLER Jan 2000 KPSOs 01:01.29
0 OBR Michal 2001 KPSOs 01:00.02
0 TESÁREK Jakub 1999 KIN 00:59.45
0 LUDVÍK Tomáš 1999 LoBe 00:56.61
0 ZEMAN Filip 1999 LoBe 01:01.68
0 MIKO Dušan 2000 LoBe 00:58.61
0 LUDVÍK David 2002 LoBe 01:00.95
0 MATULA Vojtěch 2003 JPK 01:01.52
0 JEZBERA Filip 2002 SlCho 01:00.79