Letní mistrovství ČR dor. a dosp. - 5.kolo ČP
6 400 Volný způsob ml. dorci;st. dorci;
Rozplavba 1
1 BOHÁČ Milan 1999 KomBr 04:38.56
2 ŠTEMBERK František 1999 SlCho 04:36.56
3 STRAKA Martin 2000 DuP 04:31.58
4 LHOTKA Michal 2000 AšMB 04:25.27
5 VÁCLAVÍK Filip 1995 ZlPK 04:26.08
6 HUVAR Ondřej 2000 PKNJ 04:33.75
7 JANÍK Michal 2000 KoKa 04:36.68
8 ZMRZLÝ Jan 1999 KPSVy 04:48.10
Rozplavba 2
1 KUČERA Petr 1990 Boh 04:24.04
2 SVOBODA Matyáš 2001 TJZn 04:22.65
3 BAUMRT Ondřej 1995 SlCho 04:22.53
4 ŠTULIK Richard 2001 TJZn 04:22.10
5 ŠTAFURIK Filip 2002 SlPl 04:22.44
6 PODEŠŤ Michal 2001 FaBr 04:22.53
7 PECIAR Tomáš 2002 KomBr 04:23.52
8 LUDVÍK David 2002 LoBe 04:24.14
Rozplavba 3
1 ZIKMUND Tomáš 1999 PKPří 04:20.21
2 SAZOVSKÝ Jan 2001 PKNJ 04:19.32
3 SOUČEK Marek 2002 KSPKl 04:17.29
4 JIRKA Jakub 2001 JPK 04:17.05
5 KOBLÍŽEK Šimon 1999 ÚAPS 04:17.07
6 DVOŘÁK Šimon 1999 PLČB 04:17.96
7 SLABOCH Matěj 2001 LoBe 04:20.16
8 VELIKÝ Vladislav 2002 RPl 04:21.45
Rozplavba 4
1 ŠTĚRBA Vojislav 2001 Boh 04:15.89
2 NAVRKAL Miroslav 1999 TJZn 04:12.33
3 ČERMÁK Václav 2000 RPl 04:06.80
4 POLCAR Dominik 1998 SlPl 04:03.34
5 LUNAK Sebastian 2002 USK 04:04.45
6 INGEDULD Vít 1994 KomBr 04:11.08
7 NOVÁK Pavel 2000 KSPKl 04:14.65
8 KLÁSEK Adam 2000 SCPAP 04:17.03
Rozplavba 5
1 ŠVÉDA Ondřej 1998 TJKr 04:15.28
2 ZACH Ondřej 1997 PLČB 04:12.19
3 NOVÁK Petr 1996 Boh 04:06.07
4 KUNČAR David 1993 KomBr 04:01.60
5 ČEJKA Jan 2001 SCPAP 04:04.08
6 KOZUBEK Matěj 1996 Boh 04:07.76
7 MACHALLA Matyáš 2001 KPSOs 04:13.37
8 HANÁK Lukáš 2002 KomBr 04:26.94
Rozplavba 6
1 ŠEBESTA David 1999 SlPl 04:15.25
2 MIKO Dušan 2000 LoBe 04:11.90
3 HANZAL Jan 1998 Boh 04:05.51
4 MICKA Jan 1995 USK 03:51.88
5 LANDSMANN Jiří 1998 USK 04:03.69
6 HLOBEŇ Adam 2001 TJZn 04:06.86
7 KUPKA Vojtěch 2001 USK 04:13.36
8 KAČEROVSKÝ Jakub 2001 USK 04:16.14
Náhradníci
0 CHOCHOLATÝ Tomáš 2004 SlPl 04:29.04
0 HRUNEK Tomáš 2001 Boh 04:28.58
0 GRABOVSKI Jiří 2002 KomBr 04:28.29
0 JAROŇ Petr 2001 PKNJ 04:41.96
0 NOVÁK Adam 2002 PKLtv 04:39.75
0 ŠMERDA Štěpán 2002 TJVs 04:28.59
0 SUK Maxim 2002 SOPKo 04:29.61
0 POPOVIČ Tomáš 2001 SlLi 04:31.02
0 JUNA Michal 2001 TJKr 04:47.13
0 JUNA Tomáš 2001 TJKr 04:27.04
0 UMLAUF Aleš 2001 LoTr 04:32.04
0 ŠEDA Michal 1997 PKKBr 04:27.07
0 POLÁŠEK Richard 2001 SnKV 04:44.43