Letní mistrovství ČR dor. a dosp. - 5.kolo ČP
2 50 Volný způsob ml. dorci;st. dorci;
Rozplavba 1
1 ANDRÁŠI Lukáš 2002 SpPř 00:26.07
2 HRUNEK Tomáš 2001 Boh 00:25.93
3 ŘEHOŘEK Lukáš 2001 PoPro 00:25.89
4 MACHALLA Matyáš 2001 KPSOs 00:25.58
5 RYŠAVÝ Philip 2001 SlPl 00:25.67
6 HLOBEŇ Adam 2001 TJZn 00:25.92
7 KORDAČ Vojtěch 2001 Zlín 00:26.04
8 KAŠPÁREK Tomáš 2001 ZlPK 00:26.13
Rozplavba 2
1 BUREŠ Jan 1999 KomBr 00:25.50
2 KUČERA Roman 2000 Kopř 00:25.43
3 JAROŇ Petr 2001 PKNJ 00:25.33
4 TIKOVSKÝ Daniel 2001 SlPl 00:25.28
5 HANÁK Lukáš 2002 KomBr 00:25.29
6 NETOLICKÝ Jaroslav 1998 JPK 00:25.38
7 CIBULKA Jakub 1996 PoPro 00:25.45
8 MIKO Dušan 2000 LoBe 00:25.57
Rozplavba 3
1 KREJČA Zdeněk 1999 ÚAPS 00:25.26
2 DVOŘÁK Šimon 1999 PLČB 00:25.26
3 MATERA Jan 2000 KPSOs 00:25.22
4 NOVÁK Pavel 2000 KSPKl 00:25.18
5 SAUBER Adam 1999 JPK 00:25.21
6 LAHODA Jakub 2000 SKS 00:25.24
7 KARPÍŠEK Matěj 1997 KomBr 00:25.26
8 SKÁLA Jakub 2001 Zlín 00:25.27
Rozplavba 4
1 LONĚK Tomáš 1998 ÚAPS 00:25.11
2 KREJČÍ Kryštof 2001 KomBr 00:25.03
3 KRATOCHVÍL Josef 2001 PKNJ 00:24.90
4 HAVLÍK Daniel 1999 KPSOs 00:24.87
5 ŠVÉDA Ondřej 1998 TJKr 00:24.88
6 MAŤÁTKO Vojtěch 2001 UnOl 00:24.92
7 TOMAN Daniel 2000 KVSPa 00:25.03
8 ZIKMUND Martin 1993 MedKl 00:25.12
Rozplavba 5
1 SVOBODA Kristián 2000 PKPí 00:24.78
2 NOVÁK Petr 1996 Boh 00:24.48
3 BISCHOF Roman 1996 SlPl 00:24.24
4 URBAN David 1995 SKŽat 00:23.75
5 FRANTA Tomáš 1998 SlCho 00:23.96
6 ŠTEMBERK František 1999 SlCho 00:24.39
7 TOMANDL David 2001 PKKBr 00:24.59
8 PÁTEK Vojtěch 1993 UnBr 00:24.84
Rozplavba 6
1 ŠÁLEK Marek 1998 PKPří 00:24.62
2 NOLL David 1999 Boh 00:24.47
3 ŠIMÁČEK Martin 1997 SlPl 00:24.17
4 MOSER Josef 1997 KomBr 00:23.32
5 ŠEFL Jan 1990 SlPl 00:23.84
6 KLUSAL Martin 2000 ZlPK 00:24.35
7 VANĚČKA Zdeněk 1995 ZlPK 00:24.58
8 SLÍVA Jan 1998 ZlPK 00:24.80
Rozplavba 7
1 BŘEZINA Jakub 1997 TJZn 00:24.60
2 MACEK Lukáš 1996 ZlPK 00:24.47
3 OUŘEDNÍK Pavel 2001 ÚAPS 00:23.97
4 VOBOŘIL Matěj 1993 KomBr 00:23.25
5 PROCHÁZKA Roman 2001 SjBr 00:23.84
6 CHELBERG Robert 1999 MoP 00:24.27
7 ČERMÁK Ondřej 1987 TJZn 00:24.54
8 MATĚJKA Patrik 1997 KPSOs 00:24.79
Náhradníci
0 PECIAR Tomáš 2002 KomBr 00:26.33
0 OBR Michal 2001 TJVs 00:26.17
0 SUK Maxim 2002 SOPKo 00:27.67
0 KLOK Pavel 1999 KomBr 00:26.70
0 SLABOCH Matěj 2001 LoBe 00:26.18
0 LHOTKA Michal 2000 AšMB 00:26.74
0 ŠPAČEK Jaroslav 1999 Kopř 00:25.91
0 HUVAR Ondřej 2000 PKNJ 00:26.47
0 HÝBL Denis 2002 KomBr 00:27.56
0 KODÝTEK Petr 1998 KomBr 00:25.56
0 HEJLÍČEK Viktor 1999 PKJH 00:25.78
0 BOHÁČ Milan 1999 KomBr 00:27.00
0 ZIKMUND Tomáš 1999 PKPří 00:27.33
0 SOBOTKA Pavel 2000 KLSTe 00:25.79
0 SONNENBERG Filip 2002 ÚAPS 00:26.29
0 MACHÁČEK Samuel 2002 MoP 00:26.84
0 SMRČEK Ondřej 2002 MoP 00:26.65
0 POLÁŠEK Richard 2001 SnKV 00:29.23
0 MAREK Lukáš 2000 PLČB 00:25.68
0 ZMRZLÝ Jan 1999 KPSVy 00:27.05
0 KOUBA Alois 1999 NePK 00:26.37
0 REJMAN Matouš 1999 KVSPa 00:25.96
0 ŠTEMBERK Josef 2001 SlCho 00:27.36
0 DVOŘÁK Jan 2000 USK 00:25.67
0 HÁJEK Václav 2000 USK 00:27.13
0 VAŠATA Michal 2002 PKKBr 00:26.76
0 ČIHÁK Martin 2002 PKKBr 00:27.42
0 ŠEDA Michal 1997 PKKBr 00:26.53
0 PODEŠŤ Michal 2001 FaBr 00:26.38
0 ŠMERDA Štěpán 2002 TJVs 00:27.22
0 VENCEL Michal 1996 ASKBl 00:26.10
0 REMEŠ Štěpán 1995 DeNá 00:25.79
0 LANDECKÝ Jan 1999 KoKa 00:25.90
0 JANÍK Michal 2000 KoKa 00:26.94
0 SVOBODA Matyáš 2001 TJZn 00:26.81
0 HENGERIČ Štěpán 1999 SlPl 00:25.71
0 MAREK Jakub 2002 SlPl 00:27.45
0 DVOŘÁK Jakub 1999 SKŽat 00:26.07
0 BACHAN Lukáš 1997 KPSOs 00:25.90