Letní mistrovství ČR dor. a dosp. - 5.kolo ČP
18 100 Volný způsob ml. dorci;st. dorci;
Rozplavba 1
1 HRUNEK Tomáš 2001 Boh 00:56.92
2 KORDAČ Vojtěch 2001 Zlín 00:56.61
3 RYŠAVÝ Philip 2001 SlPl 00:56.37
4 HANÁK Lukáš 2002 KomBr 00:56.36
5 LANDSMANN Jiří 1998 USK 00:56.36
6 SOBOTKA Jan 2000 SPKLi 00:56.42
7 KAŠPÁREK Tomáš 2001 ZlPK 00:56.88
8 PODEŠŤ Michal 2001 FaBr 00:57.13
Rozplavba 2
1 SKÁLA Jakub 2001 Zlín 00:56.21
2 JAROŇ Petr 2001 PKNJ 00:56.06
3 REMEŠ Štěpán 1995 DeNá 00:55.98
4 SLABOCH Matěj 2001 LoBe 00:55.87
5 KARPÍŠEK Matěj 1997 KomBr 00:55.93
6 DVOŘÁK Jan 2000 USK 00:56.01
7 TOMAN Daniel 2000 KVSPa 00:56.07
8 NAVRKAL Miroslav 1999 TJZn 00:56.22
Rozplavba 3
1 PÁTEK Vojtěch 1993 UnBr 00:55.83
2 SOBOTKA Pavel 2000 KLSTe 00:55.53
3 KUČERA Petr 1990 Boh 00:55.47
4 KODÝTEK Petr 1998 KomBr 00:55.35
5 ŠTEMBERK František 1999 SlCho 00:55.40
6 MIKO Dušan 2000 LoBe 00:55.50
7 MACHALLA Matyáš 2001 KPSOs 00:55.58
8 BUREŠ Jan 1999 KomBr 00:55.87
Rozplavba 4
1 TIKOVSKÝ Daniel 2001 SlPl 00:55.07
2 KREJČÍ Kryštof 2001 KomBr 00:54.99
3 KUČERA Roman 2000 Kopř 00:54.93
4 NOVÁK Pavel 2000 KSPKl 00:54.47
5 HEJLÍČEK Viktor 1999 PKJH 00:54.49
6 NETOLICKÝ Jaroslav 1998 JPK 00:54.96
7 BACHAN Lukáš 1997 KPSOs 00:55.03
8 KREJČA Zdeněk 1999 ÚAPS 00:55.19
Rozplavba 5
1 VANĚČKA Zdeněk 1995 ZlPK 00:54.26
2 SVOBODA Kristián 2000 PKPí 00:53.80
3 HAVLÍK Daniel 1999 KPSOs 00:52.92
4 ŠEFL Jan 1990 SlPl 00:51.84
5 MICKA Jan 1995 USK 00:52.52
6 ČERMÁK Ondřej 1987 TJZn 00:53.48
7 LUNAK Sebastian 2002 USK 00:53.89
8 CHELBERG Robert 1999 MoP 00:54.42
Rozplavba 6
1 TOMANDL David 2001 PKKBr 00:54.13
2 MATĚJKA Patrik 1997 KPSOs 00:53.62
3 OUŘEDNÍK Pavel 2001 ÚAPS 00:52.60
4 VOBOŘIL Matěj 1993 KomBr 00:51.06
5 URBAN David 1995 SKŽat 00:52.05
6 HLOBEŇ Adam 2001 TJZn 00:53.47
7 ŠVÉDA Ondřej 1998 TJKr 00:53.84
8 DVOŘÁK Šimon 1999 PLČB 00:54.38
Rozplavba 7
1 KLUSAL Martin 2000 ZlPK 00:54.13
2 KRATOCHVÍL Josef 2001 PKNJ 00:53.50
3 NOVÁK Petr 1996 Boh 00:52.58
4 MOSER Josef 1997 KomBr 00:50.38
5 ŠIMÁČEK Martin 1997 SlPl 00:51.87
6 PROCHÁZKA Roman 2001 SjBr 00:53.21
7 ŠÁLEK Marek 1998 PKPří 00:53.81
8 SAUBER Adam 1999 JPK 00:54.29
Náhradníci
0 PECIAR Tomáš 2002 KomBr 00:57.77
0 BOHÁČ Milan 1999 KomBr 00:58.32
0 KOUBA Alois 1999 NePK 00:57.29
0 ZMRZLÝ Jan 1999 KPSVy 00:59.06
0 NOVOTNÝ Matyáš 2001 MoP 01:01.24
0 PŘIBYL Michal 1999 MoP 00:57.99
0 MACHÁČEK Samuel 2002 MoP 00:57.67
0 DVOŘÁK Jakub 1999 SKŽat 00:57.37
0 VENCEL Michal 1996 ASKBl 00:56.84
0 ŘEHOŘEK Lukáš 2001 PoPro 00:57.39
0 SVOBODA Matyáš 2001 TJZn 00:57.18
0 ŠEDA Michal 1997 PKKBr 00:56.90
0 ČIHÁK Martin 2002 PKKBr 00:59.55
0 VAŠATA Michal 2002 PKKBr 00:58.16
0 KLÍMA Dominik 2001 KSPKl 01:01.99
0 ŠTEMBERK Josef 2001 SlCho 01:03.44
0 ŠMERDA Štěpán 2002 TJVs 00:58.03
0 HUVAR Ondřej 2000 PKNJ 00:56.89
0 MAREK Jakub 2002 SlPl 00:58.69
0 ŠTAFURIK Filip 2002 SlPl 00:57.24
0 VELIKÝ Vladislav 2002 RPl 00:57.91