Velká cena Ostravy - 2. kolo ČP
26 200 Volný způsob Ženy
Rozplavba 1
2 ZIELINSKÁ Adéla 2001 PKHa 02:40.10
3 MAGINCOVÁ Marie 2002 KPSOs 02:34.50
5 LINZER Kornelia 2003 KoKa 02:34.11
6 SZOLONYOVÁ Klára 2002 PKNJ 02:40.10
7 ŘEPOVÁ Daniela 2002 KPSOs 02:45.40
Rozplavba 2
1 OSTÁŠOVÁ Nikola 2001 Zlín 02:26.90
2 JUREČKOVÁ Kateřina 2004 TJFr 02:26.40
3 KULIŠŤÁKOVÁ Annemarie 2004 PKNJ 02:24.40
4 KOŇAŘÍKOVÁ Klára 2003 ASKBl 02:23.60
5 MACHÝČKOVÁ Magdalena 2002 SlOp 02:24.30
6 JOSEFOVÁ Michaela 2003 SpsHK 02:25.00
7 VALACHOVÁ Valérie 2000 KoKa 02:26.50
8 GREGOROVÁ Vanda 2004 PKJH 02:27.87
Rozplavba 3
1 AVRAMOVÁ Kateřina 2001 SCPAP 02:21.92
2 BÁRTKOVÁ Gabriela 1999 Zlín 02:21.10
3 MIKYSKOVÁ Michaela 1999 KomBr 02:20.56
4 SEDLÁKOVÁ Zuzana 2003 TJZn 02:19.50
5 SUROVÁ Marika 2002 PŠRBr 02:20.50
6 HUDEČKOVÁ Nela 2002 SlOp 02:21.00
7 KINTEROVÁ Terezie 2004 PKJH 02:21.58
8 VAVERKOVÁ Eva 2001 KomBr 02:23.28
Rozplavba 4
1 PLUHAŘOVÁ Denisa 2001 PSKr 02:18.42
2 MAŠATOVÁ Markéta 2001 TJZn 02:18.23
3 DEMOVÁ Kateřina 2002 ASKBl 02:17.40
5 VYBÍHALOVÁ Petra 1997 ZlPK 02:17.10
6 ANSORGOVÁ Jana 1995 KomBr 02:17.81
7 SEDLÁČKOVÁ Aneta 2002 KomBr 02:18.30
8 ČERNÁ Markéta 2002 KPSOs 02:18.83
Rozplavba 5
1 HRUŠKOVÁ Anežka 1999 KomBr 02:15.69
2 MARCIÁNOVÁ Hana 2003 KomBr 02:13.72
3 ŠTOLKOVÁ Barbora 1996 UnBr 02:12.70
4 TECLOVÁ Adéla 1999 SCPAP 02:05.53
5 ŠEBESTOVÁ Lucie 2001 SlPl 02:10.71
6 KALÁŠKOVÁ Kateřina 1999 KomBr 02:13.12
7 FADRNÁ Tereza 2000 KPSOs 02:14.23
8 ŠVÁBKOVÁ Alena 2002 SlPl 02:16.20
Rozplavba 6
1 MATOŠKOVÁ Lucie 1999 Zlín 02:14.89
2 BERINGEROVÁ Kristýna 1996 SPSw 02:13.59
3 URBANOVÁ Tereza 2003 KPSVy 02:12.01
4 VAVŘINOVÁ Adéla 2000 SCPAP 02:05.20
5 DUBOVÁ Vendula 1999 JPK 02:09.01
6 ADAMCZYK Agata 1999 AZSRa 02:13.00
7 VLASÁKOVÁ Martina 2000 SlPl 02:14.04
8 ČERNÁKOVÁ Radka 2003 KPSOs 02:16.17
Rozplavba 7
1 HRABALOVÁ Veronika 2001 PoPro 02:14.70
2 MIKULÍKOVÁ Hedvika 2003 KomBr 02:13.52
3 PAVLÍČKOVÁ Anna 2001 KomBr 02:10.81
4 ZÁVADOVÁ Tereza 1997 KPSOs 02:04.87
5 SKOPALOVÁ Marie 2001 PKNJ 02:08.43
6 KYSELOVÁ Michaela 1999 PKKBr 02:12.81
7 AVRAMOVÁ Pavla 1999 SCPAP 02:13.99
8 LANCOVÁ Tereza 2003 TŽTř 02:16.10