Velká cena Ostravy - 2. kolo ČP
13 100 Volný způsob Muži
Rozplavba 1
3 KONRAD Filip 1986 KomBr 01:10.03
4 ZETOCHA Dominik 2001 PKNJ 01:05.80
5 ZDRAŽIL Michal 2001 KPSOs 01:06.10
Rozplavba 2
1 ŠVRČEK Tim 2001 SPSw 01:04.21
2 SMUGALA Adam 2000 KoKa 01:02.29
4 ŠLACHTA Jakub 2002 KPSOs 01:00.72
5 MICHÁLEK Filip 2001 PKJH 01:00.73
6 TOUTONGHI Michael 1999 SPSw 01:01.95
7 WOLF Štěpán 1998 SlOp 01:02.60
8 NGUYEN Thanh 2000 SPSw 01:05.64
Rozplavba 3
1 MALOŇ Radim 2002 KomBr 01:00.22
2 BŘEZINA Tomáš 2001 KomBr 00:59.87
3 BISKUP Alex 2001 PKNJ 00:59.40
4 VAVERKA Igor 2001 KomBr 00:59.32
5 KROUPA Jan 2002 PKHa 00:59.38
6 TURZA Kryštof 2002 Zlín 00:59.42
7 HUVAR Jan 2003 PKNJ 01:00.06
8 OLEJNÍK Adam 2002 KPSVy 01:00.60
Rozplavba 4
1 STANÍČEK Pavel 2001 KomBr 00:58.42
2 VAŠATA Michal 2002 PKKBr 00:58.10
3 KONEČNÝ Matěj 2000 Zlín 00:57.89
4 HOŽDORA Jan 2002 KPSVy 00:57.80
5 STEHLÍČEK Kamil 2000 KomBr 00:57.83
6 RYŠKA Adam 2002 Zlín 00:57.98
7 KUPKA Vojtěch 2002 KPSOs 00:58.40
8 ŠVRČEK Tom 1999 SPSw 00:58.90
Rozplavba 5
1 HAMMERMÜLLER Jan 2000 KPSOs 00:57.39
2 KAJSTURA Tomáš 2002 KoKa 00:56.98
3 HUVAR Ondřej 2000 PKNJ 00:56.66
4 JIRKA Jakub 2001 JPK 00:56.21
5 KREJČÍ Kryštof 2001 KomBr 00:56.31
6 ŠVEHLA František 2000 KomBr 00:56.80
7 MASARYK Tomáš 2002 KomBr 00:57.30
8 KAŠPÁREK Tomáš 2001 ZlPK 00:57.50
Rozplavba 6
1 JANÍK Michal 2000 KoKa 00:55.57
2 BUREŠ Jan 1999 KomBr 00:54.22
3 BALOG Gábor 1990 GyÚSE 00:51.77
4 RUBÁČEK Michal 1986 KPSOs 00:50.12
5 LOBANOVZSKIJ Maxim 1996 GyÚSE 00:51.56
6 ŠIROKÝ Václav 2000 KomBr 00:53.90
7 GEMOV Ondřej 1999 SlPl 00:55.00
8 SKÁLA Jakub 2001 Zlín 00:55.88
Rozplavba 7
1 HANÁK Lukáš 2002 KomBr 00:55.50
2 BARTŮNĚK Petr 1991 ÚAPS 00:54.20
3 KRATOCHVÍL Josef 2001 PKNJ 00:51.67
4 KATRANTZIS Christos 1992 GRE 00:49.60
6 KARPÍŠEK Matěj 1997 KomBr 00:53.28
7 SZENTES Bence 1996 GyÚSE 00:54.55
8 JAROŇ Petr 2001 PKNJ 00:55.80
Rozplavba 8
1 SAUBER Adam 1999 JPK 00:55.41
2 NETOLICKÝ Jaroslav 1998 JPK 00:54.10
3 MATĚJKA Patrik 1997 KPSOs 00:51.66
4 MOSER Josef 1997 KomBr 00:48.48
5 HAVLÍK Daniel 1999 KPSOs 00:50.70
6 BACHAN Lukáš 1997 KPSOs 00:52.61
7 TIKOVSKÝ Daniel 2001 SlPl 00:54.29
8 STOSZEK Szymon 1999 AZSRa 00:55.73
Náhradníci
0 VILČEK Radim 2004 PKNJ 01:06.18