Velká cena Hradce Králové - 1. kolo ČP
4 100 Volný způsob muži 2004 a st.
Rozplavba 1
1 ČERNÝ Vít 2001 PLČB 01:00.00
2 ŠTAFURIK Filip 2002 SlPl 00:57.60
3 PROKOP Jan 1998 KVSPa 00:55.80
4 NOVÁK Pavel 2000 KSPKl 00:53.04
5 VENCEL Michal 1996 ASKBl 00:54.56
6 JIRKA Jakub 2001 JPK 00:56.53
7 SIMON Langer 2000 SPSw 00:58.58
8 SKALNÍK Vít 2002 PKPří 01:03.10
Rozplavba 10
1 LUDVÍK David 2002 LoBe 00:59.00
2 ŤOK Adam 2001 PKČá 00:56.80
3 SLABOCH Matěj 2001 LoBe 00:55.01
4 VOBOŘIL Matěj 1993 KomBr 00:48.72
5 SUKHANOV Artem 2000 ÚAPS 00:53.60
6 MELOUN Jakub 1984 PLČB 00:55.96
7 KAVA Ondřej 2001 ÚAPS 00:58.00
8 FALTYS Petr 2000 ÚAPS 01:00.40
Rozplavba 11
1 SUK Maxim 2002 SOPKo 00:58.60
2 KOUREK Patrik 2003 JPK 00:56.77
3 MIKO Dušan 2000 LoBe 00:54.70
4 MOSER Josef 1997 KomBr 00:48.48
5 HÁJEK Vojtěch 2000 PKHK 00:53.46
6 ŠTĚRBA Vojislav 2001 Boh 00:55.90
7 SVOBODA Matyáš 2001 TJZn 00:57.95
8 KLABAN Matyáš 2003 PKHK 01:00.05
Rozplavba 2
1 ŠVÍŘ Matěj 2000 LoČT 00:59.95
2 HOFEREK Jan 1976 AšMB 00:57.60
3 SONNENBERG Filip 2002 ÚAPS 00:55.78
4 JURA Maciej 1996 SLASK 00:52.21
5 TIKOVSKÝ Daniel 2001 SlPl 00:54.29
6 ŠEBESTA David 1999 SlPl 00:56.50
7 ŠIMEK Jan 2001 PKHK 00:58.57
8 STRAKA Martin 2000 DuP 01:01.97
Rozplavba 3
1 VELEBNÝ Jáchym 2001 SlPl 00:59.79
2 HLADÍK Oldřich 2002 PKČL 00:57.46
3 KLÁSEK Adam 2000 SCPAP 00:55.50
4 ZIKMUND Martin 1993 MedKl 00:51.90
5 PAVELKA Jan 1998 DeNá 00:54.10
6 SAUBER Adam 1999 JPK 00:56.42
7 STANÍČEK Pavel 2001 KomBr 00:58.42
8 TOUTONGHI Michael 1999 SPSw 01:01.95
Rozplavba 4
1 ŠMÍD Jan 2001 PKPar 00:59.60
2 KOUBA Alois 1999 NePK 00:57.40
3 HORVÁT Petr 1994 PKZá 00:55.43
4 OUŘEDNÍK Pavel 2001 ÚAPS 00:51.60
5 NETOLICKÝ Jaroslav 1998 JPK 00:54.10
6 ANTOŠ David 2000 PKPar 00:56.10
7 BUCHA Jan 1987 AšMB 00:58.29
8 ŽALUDEK Ondřej 2002 NePK 01:01.90
Rozplavba 5
1 NOVOTNÝ Vojtěch 2001 LoČT 00:59.47
2 STRÍŽ Vojtěch 2002 PKMo 00:57.30
3 SOBOTKA Jan 2000 SPKLi 00:55.40
4 NGUYEN Thanh 2000 SPSw 01:02.59
5 KROUFEK Martin 1999 PKLit 00:53.98
6 KLÁSEK Jan 2002 SpSHK 00:56.08
7 VELIKÝ Vladislav 2002 RPl 00:58.10
8 ROBENEK Christian 2001 SKPNy 01:01.80
Rozplavba 6
1 FRANĚK Matěj 2002 RPl 00:59.43
2 LHOTKA Michal 2000 AšMB 00:57.23
3 KOZUBEK Tomáš 1998 Boh 00:55.40
4 ŠVÉDA Ondřej 1998 TJKr 00:51.46
5 HNYK Tomáš 2000 ÚAPS 01:02.21
6 DUTKOWIAK Wojciech 2000 SLASK 00:56.06
7 VAŠATA Michal 2002 PKKBr 00:58.10
8 PALATA Jan 2001 LoBe 01:01.68
Rozplavba 7
1 ČABAN Daniel 1998 SCPAP 00:59.40
2 BALÁK Lukáš 1994 PKLo 00:57.20
3 KOBLÍŽEK Šimon 1999 ÚAPS 00:55.40
4 HLOBEŇ Adam 2001 TJZn 00:51.31
5 LUDVÍK Tomáš 1999 LoBe 00:53.90
6 TOMAN Daniel 2000 KVSPa 00:56.00
7 MAREK Jakub 2002 SlPl 00:58.10
8 PAŘÍZEK Matěj 2001 AšMB 01:01.49
Rozplavba 8
1 HÝBL Denis 2002 KomBr 00:59.22
2 RYŠAVÝ Philip 2001 SlPl 00:57.02
3 KARNOLD Adam 2001 SlPl 00:55.40
4 HOŁUB Jan 1996 SLASK 00:50.21
5 DVOŘÁK Šimon 1999 PLČB 00:53.76
6 MAREK Lukáš 2000 PLČB 00:56.00
7 HEŘMAN Petr 1999 SPKLi 00:58.10
8 HLAVÁČEK Jan 2001 POKr 01:00.83
Rozplavba 9
1 VANĚK Matěj 2001 JPK 00:59.00
2 SOUČEK Marek 2002 KSPKl 00:56.90
3 KREJČA Zdeněk 1999 ÚAPS 00:55.34
4 URBAN David 1995 SKŽat 00:50.14
5 INGEDULD Vít 1994 KomBr 00:53.66
6 KAČEROVSKÝ Jakub 2001 USK 00:55.97
7 ŠVRČEK Tom 1999 SPSw 00:58.02
8 ČIHÁK Martin 2002 PKKBr 01:00.70
Náhradníci
0 ŠVEJCAR Jakub 2002 ÚAPS 01:04.08