Velká cena Hradce Králové - 1. kolo ČP
33 50 Volný způsob muži 2004 a st.
Rozplavba 1
3 BERAN Michal 1998 PKPar 00:29.20
4 SKALNÍK Vít 2002 PKPří 00:29.10
5 ANTOŠ Petr 2002 PKPar 00:29.20
6 KLÍMA Dominik 2001 KSPKl 00:30.02
Rozplavba 2
1 KLABAN Matyáš 2003 PKHK 00:28.50
2 ŠTAFURIK Filip 2002 SlPl 00:28.22
3 PALATA Jan 2001 LoBe 00:27.56
4 ČABAN Daniel 1998 SCPAP 00:27.33
5 ČERNÝ Vít 2001 PLČB 00:27.50
6 PAŘÍZEK Matěj 2001 AšMB 00:27.84
7 FALTYS Petr 2000 ÚAPS 00:28.40
8 BRZÁK Filip 2000 SKPNy 00:29.04
Rozplavba 3
1 ŠMÍD Jan 2001 PKPar 00:27.23
2 NGUYEN Thanh 2000 SPSw 00:27.11
3 VELIKÝ Vladislav 2002 RPl 00:27.00
4 HLAVÁČEK Jan 2001 POKr 00:26.80
5 FRANĚK Matěj 2002 RPl 00:27.00
6 ROBENEK Christian 2001 SKPNy 00:27.09
7 ČIHÁK Martin 2002 PKKBr 00:27.20
8 UMLAUF Aleš 2001 LoTr 00:27.28
Rozplavba 4
1 HEŘMAN Petr 1999 SPKLi 00:26.70
2 GEMOV Ondřej 1999 SlPl 00:26.61
3 VAŠATA Michal 2002 PKKBr 00:26.48
4 ŠVRČEK Tim 2001 SPSw 00:26.40
5 SOUČEK Marek 2002 KSPKl 00:26.43
6 KARNOLD Adam 2001 SlPl 00:26.60
7 CHALUPA Jakub 2001 Boh 00:26.70
8 HLADÍK Oldřich 2002 PKČL 00:26.80
Rozplavba 5
1 SIMON Langer 2000 SPSw 00:26.29
2 BELL Arthur 2001 SPSw 00:26.20
3 KRPÁLEK Libor 2002 PKPar 00:26.13
4 RYŠAVÝ Philip 2001 SlPl 00:26.02
5 INGEDULD Vít 1994 KomBr 00:26.07
6 KLÁSEK Jan 2002 SpSHK 00:26.16
7 STRÍŽ Vojtěch 2002 PKMo 00:26.20
8 MELOUN Jakub 1984 PLČB 00:26.37
Rozplavba 6
1 TOUTONGHI Michael 1999 SPSw 00:25.83
2 ANTOŠ David 2000 PKPar 00:25.80
3 ŠVRČEK Tom 1999 SPSw 00:25.71
4 SLABOCH Matěj 2001 LoBe 00:25.67
5 MAREK Lukáš 2000 PLČB 00:25.70
6 VONDRA Filip 1998 JPK 00:25.79
7 SONNENBERG Filip 2002 ÚAPS 00:25.80
8 HOFEREK Jan 1976 AšMB 00:25.90
Rozplavba 7
1 TOMAN Daniel 2000 KVSPa 00:25.60
2 SOBOTKA Jan 2000 SPKLi 00:25.58
3 REJMAN Matouš 1999 KVSPa 00:25.40
4 MIKO Dušan 2000 LoBe 00:25.40
5 PROKOP Jan 1998 KVSPa 00:25.40
6 HORVÁT Petr 1994 PKZá 00:25.44
7 HNYK Tomáš 2000 ÚAPS 00:25.60
8 DŘEVÍNEK Martin 1999 LoBe 00:25.64
Rozplavba 8
1 NETOLICKÝ Jaroslav 1998 JPK 00:25.29
2 NOVÁK Pavel 2000 KSPKl 00:25.07
3 DVOŘÁK Šimon 1999 PLČB 00:24.96
4 KREJČA Zdeněk 1999 ÚAPS 00:24.80
5 PAVELKA Jan 1998 DeNá 00:24.90
6 BEJČEK Martin 1998 Boh 00:25.00
7 ČERMÁK Václav 2000 RPl 00:25.24
8 BUCHA Jan 1987 AšMB 00:25.40
Rozplavba 9
1 REMEŠ Štěpán 1995 DeNá 00:24.31
2 ŠVÉDA Ondřej 1998 TJKr 00:23.97
3 URBAN David 1995 SKŽat 00:22.87
4 VOBOŘIL Matěj 1993 KomBr 00:22.18
5 HOŁUB Jan 1996 SLASK 00:22.64
6 OUŘEDNÍK Pavel 2001 ÚAPS 00:23.50
7 SUKHANOV Artem 2000 ÚAPS 00:24.00
8 TIKOVSKÝ Daniel 2001 SlPl 00:24.72