Velká cena Hradce Králové - 1. kolo ČP
3 100 Volný způsob ženy 2004 a st.
Rozplavba 1
1 HEBROVÁ Sára 2001 PKHK 01:05.61
2 MIKULÍKOVÁ Hedvika 2003 KomBr 01:03.60
3 HAUEROVÁ Petra 1999 SlPl 01:01.69
4 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Kateřina 1999 Olymp 00:59.29
5 ZAMAZALOVÁ Veronika 1997 ASKBl 01:00.82
6 ŠVÁBKOVÁ Alena 2002 SlPl 01:02.90
7 KAFKOVÁ Karolína 2000 KSPKl 01:04.21
8 NOVÁKOVÁ Anežka 1996 SKPNy 01:08.30
Rozplavba 10
1 BLÁHOVÁ Veronika 2004 PKČL 01:04.46
2 SEDLÁČKOVÁ Aneta 2002 KomBr 01:03.00
3 BURIANOVÁ Kateřina 2000 SCPAP 01:00.90
4 GERŽOVÁ Dominika 1999 TJKr 00:56.94
5 VOLOVECKÁ Zuzana 2002 KPSOp 00:59.50
6 JIRÁNKOVÁ Kristýna 2002 SCPAP 01:02.00
7 SALEHOVÁ Linda 2003 PKČL 01:03.60
8 STRÁNSKÁ Natálie 2002 LoČT 01:05.66
Rozplavba 2
1 HŮLKOVÁ Veronika 2004 LoTr 01:05.60
2 AVRAMOVÁ Kateřina 2001 SCPAP 01:03.60
3 KYSELOVÁ Michaela 1999 PKKBr 01:01.61
4 BERINGEROVÁ Kristýna 1996 SPSw 00:59.25
5 KOSTKOVÁ Gabriela 1979 PKHK 01:00.20
6 KUCHAŘOVÁ Bára 2001 SOPKo 01:02.90
7 FREBORTOVÁ Michaela 2000 SKPNy 01:04.12
8 KOŘÍNKOVÁ Viktorie 2002 USK 01:06.90
Rozplavba 3
1 TETAUEROVÁ Jana 2003 DeNá 01:05.20
2 DEMOVÁ Kateřina 2002 ASKBl 01:03.58
3 JERMANOVÁ Kateřina 1999 DeNá 01:01.60
4 NABOICHENKO Daryna 2002 PKČL 00:58.80
5 NESTROJILOVÁ Anna 2002 JPK 01:00.17
6 POLACHOVÁ Tereza 1997 TJZn 01:02.84
7 ŠTĚRBOVÁ Michaela 1999 SCPAP 01:04.10
8 PEKOVÁ Johanna 2003 SKPNy 01:06.79
Rozplavba 4
1 TRÁVNÍČKOVÁ Sára 2002 SPKLi 01:05.00
2 HUDEČKOVÁ Nela 2002 SlOp 01:03.50
3 PUŽMANOVÁ Tereza 2002 AšMB 01:01.37
4 COUFALOVÁ Tereza 2000 PKKBr 00:58.20
5 BUJÁRKOVÁ Tereza 2002 Olymp 01:00.15
6 GOLDMANNOVÁ Magdalena 1996 SPSw 01:02.83
7 PIŠKULOVÁ Denisa 2001 DeBře 01:04.10
8 SMOLÍKOVÁ Pavlína 2003 DeJič 01:06.60
Rozplavba 5
1 ČECHOVÁ Agáta 1998 SKPNy 01:04.72
2 VESELÁ Simona 2002 PKKBr 01:03.47
3 KIT Zuzanna 1997 SLASK 01:01.34
4 DOUBNEROVÁ Adéla 2000 KSPKl 00:58.00
5 ŠEBESTOVÁ Lucie 2001 SlPl 00:59.93
6 SÝKOROVÁ Klára 2001 USK 01:02.60
7 RYBÁŘOVÁ Leona 2001 TJKr 01:03.90
8 HELTOVÁ Alexandra 2003 RPl 01:06.41
Rozplavba 6
1 TVRDÁ Dominika 2002 SnVa 01:04.70
2 PLÍHALOVÁ Anna 1999 Olymp 01:03.40
3 MIKYSKOVÁ Michaela 1999 KomBr 01:08.69
4 GRUSOVÁ Tereza 1998 BiJa 00:57.90
5 SKRZYDŁO Sara 1993 SLASK 00:59.90
6 ŠÁDKOVÁ Anna 1998 SCPAP 01:02.30
7 KOPŘIVOVÁ Hana 1998 ASKBl 01:03.80
8 KRAKOVÁ Lucie 2003 LoTr 01:06.31
Rozplavba 7
1 ŠTĚRBOVÁ Michaela 2002 SlPl 01:04.65
2 VRÁNOVÁ Gabriela 2002 SOPKo 01:03.30
3 PAVLÍČKOVÁ Anna 2001 KomBr 01:01.03
4 JUMAH BAYAN 1994 JAISH 00:57.72
5 MARCIÁNOVÁ Hana 2003 KomBr 00:59.84
6 PLUHAŘOVÁ Denisa 2001 PSKr 01:02.21
7 VÝMOLOVÁ Tereza 2003 AšMB 01:03.70
8 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Lucie 1999 Olymp 01:06.25
Rozplavba 8
1 BOHÁČKOVÁ Petra 2002 SPKLi 01:04.60
2 SEDLECKÁ Petra 2003 KomBr 01:03.30
3 HOLUBOVÁ Kateřina 1998 LoTr 01:01.00
4 MICHÁLKOVÁ Kateřina 2000 KomBr 00:57.56
5 VODIČKOVÁ Michaela 2002 RPl 00:59.81
6 BRÁDLOVÁ Dominika 2002 LoTr 01:02.20
7 MUSILOVÁ Natálie 2003 PKČL 01:03.70
8 ČANAKY Kristýna 2003 AšMB 01:06.10
Rozplavba 9
1 POPELKOVÁ Veronika 2001 KomBr 01:04.57
2 VRÁBLÍKOVÁ Veronika 2000 KomBr 01:03.01
3 OSADNÍKOVÁ Magdaléna 2003 TJKr 01:00.90
4 DUCHOSLAVOVÁ Tereza 2000 JPK 00:56.96
5 KAŠKOVÁ Kateřina 1999 ÚAPS 00:59.80
6 NAVRÁTILOVÁ Michaela 2000 KVSPa 01:02.00
7 LHOTÁKOVÁ Klára 2002 KSPKl 01:03.70
8 VOPATOVÁ Veronika 2002 PKMo 01:06.10
Náhradníci
0 KUBÁTOVÁ Karolína 2001 ÚAPS 01:10.78
0 STOKLASOVÁ Radka 2004 LoTr 01:11.20
0 FOUSKOVÁ Hana 2000 SCPAP 01:09.10
0 VEBROVÁ Berenika 2001 Olymp 01:08.80