Velká cena Hradce Králové - 1. kolo ČP
20 200 Volný způsob ženy 2004 a st.
Rozplavba 1
1 BOCIEK Wiktoria 2004 KSGSo 02:17.05
2 ŠTICHAUEROVÁ Eliška 2001 LoČT 02:16.84
3 KAŠKOVÁ Kateřina 1999 ÚAPS 02:16.43
4 ŠVÁBKOVÁ Alena 2002 SlPl 02:16.20
5 HŮLKOVÁ Veronika 2004 LoTr 02:16.42
6 JERMANOVÁ Kateřina 1999 DeNá 02:16.80
7 SALEHOVÁ Linda 2003 PKČL 02:16.90
8 LHOTÁKOVÁ Klára 2002 KSPKl 02:17.20
Rozplavba 2
1 BLÁHOVÁ Veronika 2004 PKČL 02:15.65
2 ŠTĚRBOVÁ Adéla 2000 SlPl 02:15.00
3 KOŘÍNKOVÁ Hana 2002 SlLi 02:14.90
4 LEMFELDOVÁ Petra 2002 DeNá 02:13.90
5 PUŽMANOVÁ Tereza 2002 AšMB 02:14.20
6 SOUKUPOVÁ Pavlína 2000 SlPl 02:14.92
7 KROCOVÁ Jitka 1999 SlPl 02:15.12
8 HOLEŠOVSKÁ Marie-Magdaléna 2003 PKKBr 02:16.00
Rozplavba 3
1 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Kateřina 1999 Olymp 02:13.75
2 SÝKOROVÁ Klára 2001 USK 02:13.40
3 BUJÁRKOVÁ Tereza 2002 Olymp 02:13.30
4 KAFKOVÁ Karolína 2000 KSPKl 02:13.22
5 TRINEROVÁ Lucie 2001 SlPl 02:13.26
6 OSADNÍKOVÁ Magdaléna 2003 TJKr 02:13.30
7 BERINGEROVÁ Kristýna 1996 SPSw 02:13.59
8 AVRAMOVÁ Pavla 1999 SCPAP 02:13.90
Rozplavba 4
1 MILERSKÁ Veronika 1991 UnBr 02:12.64
2 VODIČKOVÁ Michaela 2002 RPl 02:12.00
3 TRÁVNÍČKOVÁ Sára 2002 SPKLi 02:17.30
4 ŠEBESTOVÁ Lucie 2001 SlPl 02:10.71
5 COUFALOVÁ Tereza 2000 PKKBr 02:11.33
6 BRÁDLOVÁ Dominika 2002 LoTr 02:12.00
7 SKRZYDŁO Sara 1993 SLASK 02:12.50
8 KYSELOVÁ Michaela 1999 PKKBr 02:12.84
Rozplavba 5
1 ULIPOVÁ Michaela 1997 SlPl 02:09.33
2 DUBOVÁ Vendula 1999 JPK 02:09.01
3 DOUBNEROVÁ Adéla 2000 KSPKl 02:05.80
4 ŠIMÁNOVÁ Klára 2000 LoTr 02:03.50
5 DUCHOSLAVOVÁ Tereza 2000 JPK 02:04.01
6 POLACHOVÁ Tereza 1997 TJZn 02:08.71
7 NABOICHENKO Daryna 2002 PKČL 02:09.01
8 HOLUBOVÁ Kateřina 1998 LoTr 02:09.80
Náhradníci
0 DEMOVÁ Kateřina 2002 ASKBl 02:17.40
0 HELTOVÁ Alexandra 2003 RPl 02:21.20
0 VÝMOLOVÁ Tereza 2003 AšMB 02:21.50
0 ČANAKY Kristýna 2003 AšMB 02:25.40
0 STRÁNSKÁ Natalie 2001 AšMB 02:26.35
0 ŠUTRIEPKOVÁ Eliška 2004 LoTr 02:20.83
0 FOUSKOVÁ Hana 2000 SCPAP 02:23.30
0 GOLDMANNOVÁ Magdalena 1996 SPSw 02:27.13
0 HUDEČKOVÁ Nela 2002 SlOp 02:21.00
0 VOPATOVÁ Veronika 2002 PKMo 02:23.50
0 KRAKOVÁ Lucie 2003 LoTr 02:21.60
0 RYBÁŘOVÁ Leona 2001 TJKr 02:22.40
0 MUSILOVÁ Natálie 2003 PKČL 02:19.20
0 LINHARTOVÁ Pavlína 2002 DeNá 02:22.10
0 PEKOVÁ Johanna 2003 SKPNy 02:25.50
0 ČECHOVÁ Agáta 1998 SKPNy 02:18.42
0 BOHÁČKOVÁ Petra 2002 SPKLi 02:31.00
0 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Lucie 1999 Olymp 02:23.77
0 ZDRAŽILOVÁ Zoe 2002 KPSOs 02:18.00
0 SLATINSKÁ Barbora 2003 PKKBr 02:20.31
0 TVRDÁ Dominika 2002 SnVa 02:24.20
0 VESELÁ Simona 2002 PKKBr 02:19.50
0 PÁLENÍKOVÁ Martina 2003 PKKBr 02:29.07
0 HEBROVÁ Sára 2001 PKHK 02:23.10
0 SMOLÍKOVÁ Pavlína 2003 DeJič 02:23.70
0 KOŘÍNKOVÁ Viktorie 2002 USK 02:23.70
0 TETAUEROVÁ Jana 2003 DeNá 02:20.71