Velká cena Hradce Králové - 1. kolo ČP
15 50 Znak ženy 2004 a st.
Rozplavba 1
1 ŠUTRIEPKOVÁ Eliška 2004 LoTr 00:38.10
2 HLAVICOVÁ Nikola 2001 PKLit 00:36.99
3 MUSILOVÁ Markéta 2003 PKČL 00:36.10
4 MOSTKOVÁ Viktorie 2004 POKr 00:35.90
5 HŮLKOVÁ Veronika 2004 LoTr 00:36.05
6 MUSILOVÁ Natálie 2003 PKČL 00:36.92
7 SMOLÍKOVÁ Pavlína 2003 DeJič 00:37.80
8 KAFKOVÁ Karolína 2000 KSPKl 99:99.99
Rozplavba 2
1 MIKULÍKOVÁ Hedvika 2003 KomBr 00:35.27
2 SLATINSKÁ Barbora 2003 PKKBr 00:35.17
3 LHOTÁKOVÁ Klára 2002 KSPKl 00:34.90
4 DEMOVÁ Kateřina 2002 ASKBl 00:34.80
5 STRÁNSKÁ Natálie 2002 LoČT 00:34.80
6 SEDLÁKOVÁ Barbora 2002 ASKBl 00:35.00
7 PLUHAŘOVÁ Denisa 2001 PSKr 00:35.23
8 BLAHOVÁ Helena 2004 LoTr 00:35.78
Rozplavba 3
1 KOŘÍNKOVÁ Viktorie 2002 USK 00:34.50
2 NOVÁKOVÁ Anežka 1996 SKPNy 00:34.40
3 STOKLASOVÁ Radka 2004 LoTr 00:34.27
4 HUDEČKOVÁ Nela 2002 SlOp 00:34.20
5 PLÍHALOVÁ Anna 1999 Olymp 00:34.20
6 TETAUEROVÁ Jana 2003 DeNá 00:34.30
7 ANTÁLKOVÁ Veronika 2003 TJKr 00:34.46
8 HELTOVÁ Alexandra 2003 RPl 00:34.51
Rozplavba 4
1 VESELÁ Simona 2002 PKKBr 00:34.06
2 ŠVÁBKOVÁ Alena 2002 SlPl 00:34.04
3 BLÁHOVÁ Veronika 2004 PKČL 00:34.00
4 AVRAMOVÁ Kateřina 2001 SCPAP 00:33.90
5 LEMFELDOVÁ Petra 2002 DeNá 00:33.91
6 VOPATOVÁ Veronika 2002 PKMo 00:34.03
7 ŠIMONOVÁ Alexandra 1998 SKPNy 00:34.05
8 TRÁVNÍČKOVÁ Sára 2002 SPKLi 00:34.10
Rozplavba 5
1 TECLOVÁ Adéla 1999 SCPAP 00:33.54
2 SÝKOROVÁ Klára 2001 USK 00:33.49
3 KUCHAŘOVÁ Bára 2001 SOPKo 00:33.33
4 ČANAKY Kristýna 2003 AšMB 00:33.24
5 PÍCLOVÁ Veronika 2002 SlPl 00:33.28
6 HEBROVÁ Sára 2001 PKHK 00:33.40
7 VÝMOLOVÁ Tereza 2003 AšMB 00:33.50
8 ZAMAZALOVÁ Veronika 1997 ASKBl 00:33.80
Rozplavba 6
1 BRÁDLOVÁ Dominika 2002 LoTr 00:33.07
2 KAHAJOVÁ Barbora 2001 PSKr 00:33.03
3 PEKOVÁ Johanna 2003 SKPNy 00:32.88
4 BUJÁRKOVÁ Tereza 2002 Olymp 00:32.79
5 FURCHOVÁ Lucie 2001 PKPří 00:32.84
6 VOLOVECKÁ Zuzana 2002 KPSOp 00:33.00
7 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Kateřina 1999 Olymp 00:33.06
8 TVRDÁ Dominika 2002 SnVa 00:33.14
Rozplavba 7
1 RYBÁŘOVÁ Leona 2001 TJKr 00:32.60
2 HRUŠKOVÁ Kristýna 2003 KomBr 00:32.49
3 PIŠKULOVÁ Denisa 2001 DeBře 00:32.32
4 HAUEROVÁ Petra 1999 SlPl 00:32.18
5 PUŽMANOVÁ Tereza 2002 AšMB 00:32.25
6 TRINEROVÁ Lucie 2001 SlPl 00:32.36
7 MARCIÁNOVÁ Hana 2003 KomBr 00:32.52
8 VRÁBLÍKOVÁ Veronika 2000 KomBr 00:32.61
Rozplavba 8
1 VODIČKOVÁ Michaela 2002 RPl 00:32.04
2 FREBORTOVÁ Michaela 2000 SKPNy 00:31.71
3 VAVRÍKOVÁ Světlana 2000 SKŽat 00:31.18
4 HNÍZDILOVÁ Marie 2002 SKŽat 00:30.90
5 DOUBNEROVÁ Adéla 2000 KSPKl 00:31.10
6 ŠTĚRBOVÁ Michaela 1999 SCPAP 00:31.65
7 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Lucie 1999 Olymp 00:31.82
8 ŠTĚRBOVÁ Michaela 2002 SlPl 00:32.05
Rozplavba 9
1 VAVŘINOVÁ Adéla 2000 SCPAP 00:30.85
2 JIRÁNKOVÁ Kristýna 2002 SCPAP 00:30.43
3 COUFALOVÁ Tereza 2000 PKKBr 00:29.74
4 GRUSOVÁ Tereza 1998 BiJa 00:27.99
6 GÓRECKA Weronika 2000 Juven 00:30.43
7 BURIANOVÁ Kateřina 2000 SCPAP 00:30.56
8 ŠÁDKOVÁ Anna 1998 SCPAP 00:30.86