PRAHA 2018
32 200 Volný způsob Muži
1 MICKA Jan 1995 USK 1:47.53
2 NOVÁK Pavel 2000 KSPKl 1:54.13
3 LUDVÍK Tomáš 1999 LoBe 1:54.72
4 DVOŘÁK Šimon 1999 PLČB 1:55.12
5 KAČEROVSKÝ Jakub 2001 USK 1:56.24
6 LUDVÍK David 2002 LoBe 1:59.65
7 TRUNEČKA Eduard 1999 BiJa 1:59.89
8 TIKOVSKÝ Daniel 2001 SlPl 2:00.04
9 PODEŠŤ Michal 2001 FaBr 2:00.48
10 MAREK Lukáš 2000 PLČB 2:00.86
11 BERÁNEK Jan 2002 PLČB 2:01.09
12 MAREK Jakub 2002 SlPl 2:01.23
13 RENC Matěj 2002 Boh 2:01.35
14 BURSA Jakub 2003 BiJa 2:01.56
15 NETRH Vojtěch 2002 PKLit 2:01.8
16 KUČERA Milan 2003 ASKBl 2:02.16
17 KROUFEK Martin 1999 PKLit 2:02.27
18 SLABOCH Matěj 2001 USK 2:02.60
19 MÍKA Tomáš 2003 LoBe 2:04.28
20 KAVA Ondřej 2001 ÚAPS 2:04.30
21 BALCAR Lukáš 2000 SCPAP 2:04.97
22 ŠVARC Radim 2002 ASKBl 2:06.07
23 BALCAR Aleš 2003 SCPAP 2:06.12
24 SKALNÍK Marek 2003 PKKBr 2:06.59
25 KROUPA Jan 2002 PKHa 2:07.09
26 SUDA Václav 2003 SlPl 2:07.59
27 VOLECH Matěj 2002 BiJa 2:07.82
28 JISKRA Tadeáš 2002 LoČT 2:08.00
29 PROŠEK Max 2003 BiJa 2:08.71
30 HLAVÁČ Jan 2004 SlPl 2:08.81
31 BALÁK Lukáš 1994 PKLit 2:09.8
32 KLÍMA Dominik 2001 KSPKl 2:10.24
33 DUŇKA Zdislav 2004 BiJa 2:10.31
34 KUBOŇ Adam 2001 PKHa 2:10.77
35 DUBOVECKÝ Matouš 2001 SnVa 2:10.83
36 KOUBA Vít 2001 NePK 2:10.88
37 ŠVRČEK Tim 2001 SPSw 2:11.08
38 POKORNÝ Štěpán 2003 ASKBl 2:11.76
39 KIRSCHNER Václav 2000 PKLit 2:12.25
40 PETROVIČ Šimon 2003 PKLit 2:13.05
41 KUBEŠ Richard 2002 PKHa 2:13.40
42 ČERNÝ Adam 2003 SpTřb 2:13.5
43 PALIWAL Adam 2005 ELT 2:13.61
44 ČERNÝ Vít 2001 PLČB 2:13.65
45 FIŠER Šimon 2003 AšMB 2:14.08
46 CIHLÁŘ Jakub 2003 LoBe 2:14.18
47 PROŠEK Jakub 2004 LoBe 2:14.47
48 PALATA Štěpán 2005 LoBe 2:15.04
49 VLASÁK Karel 2002 PKPří 2:15.35
50 HURYCH Jan 2004 LoČT 2:16.79
51 TIKOVSKÝ Denis 2005 Boh 2:16.91
52 HONOMICHL Tomáš 2004 SlPl 2:17.15
53 BÁLEK David 2004 PKPří 2:17.20
54 ČERMÁK Daniel 2003 SlPl 2:17.88
55 DESORT Antonín 2004 SlPl 2:19.10
56 VEŠKRNA Tomáš 1995 UnBr 2:19.82
57 HRUŠKA Ondřej 2004 SlPl 2:20.09
58 ČIHULA Samuel 2005 SlLi 02:20.43 x
59 KLEPAČ Tomáš 2003 SlPl 2:20.66
60 HLAVÁČ Jiří 2003 POKr 2:20.76
61 CARDA Jan 2005 Boh 2:20.90
62 DENDIS Michael 2005 SjBr 2:22.78
63 KOVÁŘ Václav 2003 LoČT 2:22.83
64 SALOMON Filip 2001 SnVa 2:23.22
65 SVATOŠ Ondřej 1999 SKS 2:23.42
66 MUSIL Milan 2002 ASKBl 2:23.7
67 KOŘÍNEK Vilém 2005 POKr 2:26.26
68 FORMÁNEK Mathias 2004 SjBr 2:26.29
69 ŠIMONOVSKÝ Matěj 2004 AkrSC 2:26.35
70 SÁZAVSKÝ Vojtěch 2002 SlLi 02:26.41 x
71 ZLOSKÝ Adam 2006 KPMěl 2:27.11 x
72 PLÍHAL Josef 2000 SnVa 2:27.23
73 VACULÍK Dalibor 2004 SlPl 2:27.52
74 STUKALOV Stepan 2002 FaBr 2:27.99
75 SOUČEK Jakub 1999 PKKBr 02:28.10 x
76 PAVLIS Petr 2004 LoBe 2:28.73
77 KANTOR Jiří 2002 LaTřb 2:29.31
78 CHÁRA Jakub 2006 Boh 2:30.07
79 CAHA Adam 2005 SpTřb 2:31.82
80 HÁNĚL Matyáš 2005 SkASC 2:31.86
81 PERETS Nikita 2003 SkASC 2:32.12
82 RYASHKO Štěpán 2006 SkASC 2:32.44
83 HOCKO MATOUŠ 2004 SnVa 2:33.78
84 SVOBODA David 2004 FaBr 2:34.06 x
85 DVOŘÁK Jakub 2003 SlPl 2:34.94
86 CHRAMOSTA Lukáš 2006 USK 2:35.29
87 LANDAUER Adam 2006 PKPří 2:36.80
88 TRPKA Miroslav 2005 SjBr 2:37.41
89 HRANIČKA Matyáš 2005 SlPl 2:37.64
90 ŤOUPAL Ondřej 2003 SlPl 2:38.12
91 VOLF David 2003 USK 2:39.19
92 MULLER TADEÁŠ 2005 SnVa 2:43.51
93 ŠIMSA Ondřej 2006 Boh 2:46.31
94 NĚMEC Daniel 2006 USK 2:48.25
95 ŠIMSA Radek 2006 Boh 2:48.63
96 NISTOR Ondřej 2004 SlPl 2:48.99
97 LENC Petr 2004 SlPl 2:50.24