PRAHA 2018
26 100 Prsa Muži
1 HRUŠKA Ondřej 2004 SlPl 99:99.99 x
2 KUBÁT Matyáš 2005 LoNy 99:99.99 x
3 NETRH Vojtěch 2002 PKLit 1:03.69
4 TRUNEČKA Eduard 1999 BiJa 1:04.00
5 HÁJEK Václav 2000 USK 1:04.18
6 VENCEL Jan 1992 ASKBl 1:04.53
7 DVOŘÁK Jan 2000 USK 1:04.91
8 MACH Filip 2000 SKŽat 1:05.86
9 ČEŠKA Jakub 1998 PKČL 1:06.49
10 SOUČEK Marek 2002 KSPKl 1:06.88
11 JANOVSKÝ Jiří 1988 AšMB 1:06.98
12 JIRÁSEK Martin 1998 SpkRu 1:07.99
13 KLÍMA Dominik 2001 KSPKl 1:09.42
14 KAREŠ Petr 2000 PKPří 1:09.54
15 HÁJEK Michal 2003 LoNy 1:09.56
16 LANGER Šimon 2000 SKS 1:11.05
17 BAJČABAJEV Sulajman 2000 SnKV 1:11.10
18 MÍKA Tomáš 2003 LoBe 1:11.12
19 ŠVÍŘ Matěj 2000 LoČT 1:11.17
20 KUBEŠ Richard 2002 PKHa 1:12.46
21 UXA Lukáš 2003 LoBe 1:12.95
22 ŠVARC Radim 2002 ASKBl 1:13.08
23 PAŘÍZEK Matěj 2001 AšMB 1:13.38
24 KOUBA Vít 2001 NePK 1:13.60
25 PALATA Štěpán 2005 LoBe 1:13.96
26 MÄRZ Michal 2000 SnKV 1:14.00 x
27 ČANĚK Antonín 2003 SpTřb 1:14.20
28 LHOTKA Michal 2000 AšMB 1:14.34
29 BUDÍNSKÝ Dominik 2002 ÚAPS 1:14.77
30 BRAUM Zdeněk 1999 BaSo 1:14.8
31 HLAVÁČ Jan 2004 SlPl 1:15.0
32 SALOMON Filip 2001 SnVa 1:15.3
33 MUSIL Milan 2002 ASKBl 1:15.35
34 KINDL Marek 2004 LoBe 1:15.42
35 FIŠER Kryštof 2001 ÚAPS 1:15.81
36 MOC Albert 2004 SlLi 01:15.90 x
37 HURYCH Jan 2004 LoČT 1:15.94
38 LASZÁK Robert 2003 PLČB 1:16.00
39 DENDIS Michael 2005 SjBr 1:16.88
40 PROŠEK Jakub 2004 LoBe 1:17.10
41 SUK Maxim 2002 SOPKo 1:17.28
42 MITKA Jan 2000 SKS 1:17.50 x
43 VEJTRUBA Jakub 2002 LoNy 1:17.62
44 KAMEŠ Kristián 2005 KSPKl 1:17.65
45 VANĚK Michal 2004 SSCZ 1:17.99 x
46 BUDIL Martin 1998 USK 1:18.36
47 PODEŠŤ Michal 2001 FaBr 1:18.89
48 VRÁNA Miroslav 2001 Boh 1:19.51
49 KUČERA Filip 2003 KSPKl 1:19.88
50 STUKALOV Stepan 2002 FaBr 1:19.95 x
51 DESORT Antonín 2004 SlPl 1:20.12
52 MRKOS Šimon 2003 TJKt 1:21.1
53 VACULÍK Dalibor 2004 SlPl 1:22.0
54 PAVLIS Petr 2004 LoBe 1:22.09
55 LUKÁŠEK Petr 1964 KPMěl 1:22.80
56 ZELDI Vladimír 2003 SnKV 1:22.84
57 HONOMICHL Tomáš 2004 SlPl 1:23.64
58 DVOŘÁK Jakub 2003 SlPl 1:23.99
59 ŠIMONOVSKÝ Matěj 2004 AkrSC 1:25.00
60 OBDRŽAL Jaroslav 2003 NePK 1:25.66
61 VONDRÁČEK František 2003 KSPKl 1:25.87
62 KADLEC Šimon 2006 SkASC 1:26.72
63 PERGEL Vojtěch 2004 LoNy 1:27.28
64 HÁNĚL Matyáš 2005 SkASC 1:27.49
65 DOLEJŠ Marek 2004 Olymp 1:27.82
66 KUBÁT Adam 2001 LoNy 1:28.00
67 RYASHKO Štěpán 2006 SkASC 1:29.11
68 SÁZAVSKÝ Vojtěch 2002 SlLi 01:29.25 x
69 CARDA Jan 2005 Boh 1:29.28
70 HRANIČKA Matyáš 2005 SlPl 1:29.7
71 BŘINČIL Mirek 2006 SOPKo 1:29.95
72 SYSEL Marek 2005 NePK 1:30.38
73 JAHODA Vojtěch 2004 PLAF 01:30.56 x
74 KANTOR Jiří 2002 LaTřb 1:32.27
75 SVOBODA David 2004 FaBr 1:35.15 x
76 VOLF David 2003 USK 1:36.22
77 HORVÁTH Roderik 2002 SSCZ 1:36.51
78 SKLENÁŘ Tomáš 2006 VoSP 1:36.61
79 TRPKA Miroslav 2005 SjBr 1:36.68
80 MULLER TADEÁŠ 2005 SnVa 1:39.28
81 NOVÁK Leopold 2005 Boh 1:40.09
82 MACH Michael 2003 SSCZ 1:45.10
83 MACH Martin 2005 SSCZ 1:45.83 x
84 FAGANELLO Francesco 2004 USK 1:49.40