PRAHA 2018
24 50 Motýlek Muži
1 NOLL David 1999 Boh :24.70
2 SUKHANOV Artem 2000 ÚAPS :25.72
3 ŤOK Adam 2001 PKČá :25.95
4 VENCEL Jan 1992 ASKBl :26.31
5 RENC Jakub 1999 Boh :26.45
6 DVOŘÁK Jan 2000 USK :27.22
7 SOBOTKA Jan 2000 SPKLi :27.28
8 KUČERA Milan 2003 ASKBl :27.29
9 TIKOVSKÝ Daniel 2001 SlPl :27.39
10 LANGER Šimon 2000 SKS :27.46
11 HLAVÁČ Jan 2004 SlPl :27.57
12 MAREK Jakub 2002 SlPl :27.63
13 MAREK Matěj 2002 SlPl :27.68
14 VENCEL Michal 1996 ASKBl :27.87
15 ŠVÍŘ Matěj 2000 LoČT :27.93
16 KOUBA Alois 1999 NePK :27.98
17 ŠPATÉNKA Radim 1992 LoČT :28.02
18 ŽALUDEK Ondřej 2002 NePK :28.05
19 LUDVÍK David 2002 LoBe :28.08
20 BURSA Jakub 2003 BiJa :28.16
21 ŠVARC Radim 2002 ASKBl :28.31
22 ČIHÁK Martin 2002 PKKBr :28.37
23 MOC Albert 2004 SlLi :28.45 x
24 SEDLÁK Jiří 2001 SnKV :28.48
25 PALATA Štěpán 2005 LoBe :28.57
26 BALCAR Aleš 2003 SCPAP :28.59
27 HLAVÁČ Jiří 2003 POKr :28.65
28 KROUPA Jan 2002 PKHa :28.72
29 BALCAR Lukáš 2000 SCPAP :28.76
30 PAŘÍZEK Matěj 2001 AšMB :28.79
31 HLAVÁČEK Jan 2001 KSPKl :28.80
32 POPOVIČ Tomáš 2001 SlLi :28.88 x
33 BALÁK Lukáš 1994 PKLit :28.90
34 MAREK Lukáš 2000 PLČB :28.94
35 BERÁNEK Jan 2002 PLČB :29.03
36 DUNAIEV Semen 2001 SnKV :29.26
37 MÄRZ Michal 2000 SnKV :29.28
38 ZELENKA Vincent 2004 POKr :29.28
39 FIŠER Šimon 2003 AšMB :29.43
40 KIRSCHNER Václav 2000 PKLit :29.61
41 ŠITERA Radek 1985 AšMB :29.69
42 NGUYEN Thanh 2000 SPSw :29.84
43 JISKRA Tadeáš 2002 LoČT :29.87
44 KUBOŇ Adam 2001 PKHa :30.06
45 DUBOVECKÝ Matouš 2001 SnVa :30.33
46 KROUFEK Martin 1999 PKLit :30.39
47 KRUŽÍK Tomáš 2003 PORPr :30.42
48 HOLUB Vít 2005 BaSo :30.67
49 VALEČKA Jan 2005 LoBe :30.69
50 PROŠEK Max 2003 BiJa :30.77
51 SUK Maxim 2002 SOPKo :30.95
52 KOUBA Vít 2001 NePK :30.97
53 DESORT Antonín 2004 SlPl :30.99
54 MRÁZEK Matěj 2003 ÚAPS :31.01
55 BRZÁK Filip 2000 SKPNy :31.16
56 VEJTRUBA Jakub 2002 LoNy :31.32
57 VRÁNA Miroslav 2001 Boh :31.39
58 PLÍHAL Josef 2000 SnVa :31.47
59 SABO Jiří 2004 LoBe :31.47
60 SVATOŠ Ondřej 1999 SKS :31.5
61 ŠVÁSTA Filip 2002 AšMB :31.55
62 HUMLÍČEK Jakub 2003 SOPKo :31.64
63 RUBÁČEK Tomáš 2001 PLČB :31.70
64 SKALNÍK Marek 2003 PKKBr :31.72
65 VAĽKO Marek 2004 NePK :31.77
66 MRKOS Šimon 2003 TJKt :31.78
67 PALIWAL Adam 2005 ELT :31.80
68 BUREŠ Tomáš 2003 SOPKo :31.82
69 DUŇKA Zdislav 2004 BiJa :31.95
70 ČERNÝ Adam 2003 SpTřb :31.99
71 UXA Lukáš 2003 LoBe :32.14
72 REISSMÜLLER Filip 2003 PKPří :32.19
73 SUK Daniel 2004 SOPKo :32.44
74 LASZÁK Robert 2003 PLČB :32.50
75 GREBEŇ Štěpán 2003 BaSo :32.51
76 KAMEŠ Kristián 2005 KSPKl :32.77
77 KOŘÍNEK Vilém 2005 POKr :32.88
78 GAN Valerij 2004 USK :32.92
79 HONOMICHL Tomáš 2004 SlPl :33.08
80 LAHODA David 2005 SKS :33.50
81 BÁLEK David 2004 PKPří :33.53
82 ŠTĚPKA Tadeáš 2004 ELT :33.78
83 BEDNÁŘ Michal 2002 ELT 00:33.87 x
84 YUDIN Aleksey 2003 ELT :34.70
85 HRUŠKA Ondřej 2004 SlPl :35.20
86 PEKLANSKÝ Tomáš 2004 PKHa :35.58
87 PREDESCU Šimon 2003 ACPra :35.7 x
88 CHÁRA Jakub 2006 Boh :35.76
89 TRPKA Miroslav 2005 SjBr :36.08
90 JAHODA Vojtěch 2004 PLAF :36.69 x
91 PERETS Nikita 2003 SkASC :36.88
92 VEJTRUBA Matyáš 2005 LoNy :37.10
93 CHRAMOSTA Lukáš 2006 USK :37.37
94 LENC Petr 2004 SlPl :37.81
95 LANDAUER Adam 2006 PKPří :38.15
96 KLÁPA Matyáš 2005 SkASC :38.59
97 NISTOR Ondřej 2004 SlPl :38.99
98 SOUČEK Jakub 1999 PKKBr :39.10 x
99 ŤOUPAL Ondřej 2003 SlPl :39.41
100 STUKALOV Stepan 2002 FaBr :39.85
101 KANTOR Jiří 2002 LaTřb :41.27
102 SVOBODA David 2004 FaBr :41.63
103 PŘIBÍK Petr 2004 NePK :43.18
104 ŠTĚTINA Jakub 2006 Olymp :43.37
105 NOVÁK Leopold 2005 Boh :48.37
106 SHON Mathias 2006 ELT :49.20
107 RAKHIMOV Pulato 2005 USK :50.40