PRAHA 2018
20 100 Volný způsob Muži
1 NOLL David 1999 Boh :49.45
2 TIKOVSKÝ Daniel 2001 SlPl :52.82
3 NOVÁK Pavel 2000 KSPKl :52.92
4 DVOŘÁK Šimon 1999 PLČB :53.42
5 KROUFEK Martin 1999 PKLit :53.63
6 DVOŘÁK Jan 2000 USK :54.11
7 KOZUBEK Tomáš 1998 Boh :54.27
8 NETRH Vojtěch 2002 PKLit :54.30
9 VENCEL Michal 1996 ASKBl :54.78
10 RENC Jakub 1999 Boh :54.79
11 ZACH Ondřej 1997 PLČB :54.91
12 LUDVÍK Tomáš 1999 LoBe :54.91
13 PODEŠŤ Michal 2001 FaBr :54.91
14 KOUBA Alois 1999 NePK :54.94
15 KUČERA Milan 2003 ASKBl :55.19
16 MAREK Jakub 2002 SlPl :55.46
17 KAČEROVSKÝ Jakub 2001 USK :55.49
18 MÍKA Tomáš 2003 LoBe :55.53
19 BALÁK Lukáš 1994 PKLit :55.71
20 ČIHÁK Martin 2002 PKKBr :56.02
21 ŠVARC Radim 2002 ASKBl :56.16
22 KAREŠ Petr 2000 PKPří :56.17
23 BALCAR Lukáš 2000 SCPAP :56.29
24 SUK Maxim 2002 SOPKo :56.49
25 KROUPA Jan 2002 PKHa :56.60
26 BERÁNEK Jan 2002 PLČB :56.70
27 LHOTKA Michal 2000 AšMB :56.91
28 ŠVÍŘ Matěj 2000 LoČT :57.01
29 RENC Matěj 2002 Boh :57.10
30 ŤOK Adam 2001 PKČá :57.17
31 KRUŽÍK Tomáš 2003 PORPr :57.25
32 BALCAR Aleš 2003 SCPAP :57.39
33 DUNAIEV Semen 2001 SnKV :57.40
34 ZELENKA Vincent 2004 POKr :57.42
35 HLAVÁČEK Jan 2001 KSPKl :57.47
36 JISKRA Tadeáš 2002 LoČT :57.60
37 KAVA Ondřej 2001 ÚAPS :57.66
38 ŽALUDEK Ondřej 2002 NePK :57.70
39 ŠVRČEK Tim 2001 SPSw :58.04
40 RŮŽIČKA Martin 2004 BaSo :58.34
41 POKORNÝ Štěpán 2003 ASKBl :58.51
42 HUMLÍČEK Jakub 2003 SOPKo :58.58
43 TRUNEČKA Eduard 1999 BiJa :58.61
44 BURSA Jakub 2003 BiJa :58.62
45 PROŠEK Max 2003 BiJa :58.63
46 SUDA Václav 2003 SlPl :58.75
47 DUBOVECKÝ Matouš 2001 SnVa :58.76
48 KUBEŠ Richard 2002 PKHa :58.98
49 MÄRZ Michal 2000 SnKV :59.04
50 PALATA Štěpán 2005 LoBe :59.05
51 KUBOŇ Adam 2001 PKHa :59.36
52 KIRSCHNER Václav 2000 PKLit :59.40
53 PALIWAL Adam 2005 ELT :59.53
54 FIŠER Šimon 2003 AšMB :59.70
55 HLAVÁČ Jiří 2003 POKr :59.70
56 KOUBA Vít 2001 NePK :59.87
57 ČERNÝ Adam 2003 SpTřb :59.91
58 POPOVIČ Tomáš 2001 SlLi :59.96 x
59 BAŠEK Dominik 2003 USK 1:00.02
60 VEJTRUBA Jakub 2002 LoNy 1:00.16
61 BAJČABAJEV Sulajman 2000 SnKV 1:00.23
62 MRÁZEK Matěj 2003 ÚAPS 1:00.48
63 ŤOK Daniel 1994 PKČá 01:00.50 x
64 PETROVIČ Šimon 2003 PKLit 1:00.51
65 HÁJEK Michal 2003 LoNy 1:00.92
66 KUČERA Filip 2003 KSPKl 1:00.95
67 VLASÁK Karel 2002 PKPří 1:01.13
68 DUŇKA Zdislav 2004 BiJa 1:01.17
69 VRÁNA Miroslav 2001 Boh 1:01.20
70 SVATOŠ Ondřej 1999 SKS 1:01.31
71 PROŠEK Jakub 2004 LoBe 1:01.54
72 VAĽKO Marek 2004 NePK 1:01.56
73 PLÍHAL Josef 2000 SnVa 1:01.6
74 HOLUB Vít 2005 BaSo 1:01.66
75 ELEFTHERIADIS Angelos 2004 SnKV 1:01.82
76 BRAUM Zdeněk 1999 BaSo 1:01.85
77 SUK Daniel 2004 SOPKo 1:02.02
78 CIHLÁŘ Jakub 2003 LoBe 1:02.03
79 DENDIS Michael 2005 SjBr 1:02.08
80 DESORT Antonín 2004 SlPl 1:02.11
81 STUKALOV Stepan 2002 FaBr 1:02.23
82 KUBÁT Adam 2001 LoNy 1:02.38
83 HONOMICHL Tomáš 2004 SlPl 1:02.44
84 KAMEŠ Kristián 2005 KSPKl 1:02.64
85 FIŠER Kryštof 2001 ÚAPS 1:02.86
86 HURYCH Jan 2004 LoČT 1:02.91
87 REISSMÜLLER Tomáš 2005 PKPří 1:03.25
88 BUREŠ Tomáš 2003 SOPKo 1:03.38
89 ČANĚK Antonín 2003 SpTřb 1:03.40
90 VALEČKA Jan 2005 LoBe 1:03.65
91 KLÍMA Dominik 2001 KSPKl 1:03.66
92 SALOMON Filip 2001 SnVa 1:03.7
93 NGUYEN Thanh 2000 SPSw 1:03.83
94 STEHLÍK Vojtěch 2003 PKPří 1:04.07
95 HRUŠKA Ondřej 2004 SlPl 1:04.11
96 KOŘÍNEK Vilém 2005 POKr 1:04.26
97 VONDRÁČEK František 2003 KSPKl 1:04.27
98 KLEPAČ Tomáš 2003 SlPl 1:04.54
99 ČIHULA Samuel 2005 SlLi 01:04.75 x
100 DYRC Josef 2003 SnKV 1:05.22
101 GAN Valerij 2004 USK 1:05.39
102 KINDL Marek 2004 LoBe 1:05.53
103 GREBEŇ Štěpán 2003 BaSo 1:05.56
104 VACULÍK Dalibor 2004 SlPl 1:05.57
105 ŠTĚPKA Tadeáš 2004 ELT 1:05.62
106 CARDA Jan 2005 Boh 1:05.68
107 SEDLÁK Jiří 2001 SnKV 1:05.84
108 SÁZAVSKÝ Vojtěch 2002 SlLi 1:05.9
109 FORMÁNEK Mathias 2004 SjBr 1:05.97
110 PERETS Nikita 2003 SkASC 1:06.00
111 LAHODA David 2005 SKS 1:06.10
112 BEDNÁŘ Michal 2002 ELT 01:06.22 x
113 KVAČEK Tomáš 2005 SOPKo 1:06.34
114 TIKOVSKÝ Denis 2005 Boh 1:06.34
115 PAVLIS Petr 2004 LoBe 1:06.57
116 KOVÁŘ Václav 2003 LoČT 1:06.66
117 BUDIL Martin 1998 USK 1:07.05
118 HOCKO MATOUŠ 2004 SnVa 1:07.29
119 PERGEL Vojtěch 2004 LoNy 1:07.40
120 ZLOSKÝ Adam 2006 KPMěl 1:07.44 x
121 VEJTRUBA Matyáš 2005 LoNy 1:07.56
122 ŠIMONOVSKÝ Matěj 2004 AkrSC 1:07.60
123 PEKLANSKÝ Tomáš 2004 PKHa 1:07.72
124 KANTOR Jiří 2002 LaTřb 1:08.47
125 CHÁRA Jakub 2006 Boh 1:08.59
126 CHRAMOSTA Lukáš 2006 USK 1:08.67
127 JAHODA Vojtěch 2004 PLAF 01:08.76 x
128 PREDESCU Šimon 2003 ACPra 1:08.9 x
129 RYASHKO Štěpán 2006 SkASC 1:09.16
130 DVOŘÁK Jakub 2003 SlPl 1:09.27
131 HÁNĚL Matyáš 2005 SkASC 1:09.58
132 CAHA Adam 2005 SpTřb 1:09.74
133 ZELDI Vladimír 2003 SnKV 1:09.76
134 TRPKA Miroslav 2005 SjBr 1:09.79
135 SVOBODA David 2004 FaBr 1:09.96 x
136 SYSEL Marek 2005 NePK 1:09.97
137 VYHLÍDAL Filip 2006 SOPKo 1:10.00
138 OBDRŽAL Jaroslav 2003 NePK 1:10.75
139 ŤOUPAL Ondřej 2003 SlPl 1:11.38
140 KUBÁT Matyáš 2005 LoNy 1:11.41
141 BŘINČIL Mirek 2006 SOPKo 1:11.63
142 LANDAUER Adam 2006 PKPří 1:12.50
143 YUDIN Aleksey 2003 ELT 1:12.50
144 DOLEJŠ Marek 2004 Olymp 1:13.04
145 NISTOR Ondřej 2004 SlPl 1:13.33
146 KADLEC Šimon 2006 SkASC 1:14.60
147 SOUČEK Jakub 1999 PKKBr 01:15.10 x
148 PŘIBÍK Petr 2004 NePK 1:15.24
149 MULLER TADEÁŠ 2005 SnVa 1:15.42
150 HRANIČKA Matyáš 2005 SlPl 1:15.61
151 VOLF David 2003 USK 1:15.92
152 ŠIMSA Ondřej 2006 Boh 1:15.95
153 LENC Petr 2004 SlPl 1:16.32
154 KLÁPA Matyáš 2005 SkASC 1:16.32
155 VANĚK Michal 2004 SSCZ 1:17.76
156 ŠTĚTINA Jakub 2006 Olymp 1:17.84
157 SKLENÁŘ Tomáš 2006 VoSP 1:17.87
158 HORVÁTH Roderik 2002 SSCZ 1:18.87
159 ŠIMSA Radek 2006 Boh 1:20.13
160 NĚMEC Daniel 2006 USK 1:20.46
161 SHON Mathias 2006 ELT 1:22.89
162 MACH Martin 2005 SSCZ 1:24.05 x
163 MACH Michael 2003 SSCZ 1:26.00
164 FAGANELLO Francesco 2004 USK 1:39.53