PRAHA 2018
2 400 Volný způsob Muži
1 HRUŠKA Ondřej 2004 SlPl 99:99.99 x
2 KLEPAČ Tomáš 2003 SlPl 99:99.99 x
3 MICKA Jan 1995 USK 3:43.87
4 NOLL David 1999 Boh 3:48.65
5 LANDSMANN Jiří 1998 USK 3:53.92
6 HAVRÁNEK Tomáš 1994 Boh 3:58.26
7 NAVRKAL Miroslav 1999 PKZn 4:01.23
8 KAČEROVSKÝ Jakub 2001 USK 4:03.62
9 DVOŘÁK Šimon 1999 PLČB 4:03.91
10 BURSA Jakub 2003 BiJa 4:06.05
11 TÓTH Nikolaj 1996 MoP 4:06.06
12 NOVÁK Pavel 2000 KSPKl 4:06.79
13 KLÁSEK Adam 2000 SCPAP 4:07.22
14 SOUČEK Marek 2002 KSPKl 4:08.94
15 SLABOCH Matěj 2001 USK 4:09.40
16 LUDVÍK David 2002 LoBe 4:11.24
17 KOUBA Alois 1999 NePK 4:14.08
18 LHOTKA Michal 2000 AšMB 4:15.25
19 RENC Matěj 2002 Boh 4:16.17
20 HAJAGOS Akos 2004 USK 4:18.15
21 HUMLÍČEK Jakub 2003 SOPKo 4:20.67
22 SUK Maxim 2002 SOPKo 4:20.73
23 KLÁSEK Jan 2002 SCPAP 4:22.37
24 ŠTULIK Richard 2001 PKZn 4:24.69
25 BAŠEK Dominik 2003 USK 4:26.01
26 KUČERA Filip 2003 KSPKl 4:28.10
27 MATOUŠEK Marek 2003 PLČB 4:30.10
28 SUDA Václav 2003 SlPl 4:31.39
29 BALCAR Aleš 2003 SCPAP 4:31.96
30 SKALNÍK Marek 2003 PKKBr 4:33.33
31 PŘIBYL Tomáš 1972 SlLi 04:34.75 x
32 VOLECH Matěj 2002 BiJa 4:35.59
33 DUNAIEV Semen 2001 SnKV 4:35.96
34 DUŇKA Zdislav 2004 BiJa 4:37.06
35 ŠVÁSTA Filip 2002 AšMB 4:37.11
36 REISSMÜLLER Tomáš 2005 PKPří 4:39.37
37 ZELENKA Vincent 2004 POKr 4:40.82
38 PROŠEK Jakub 2004 LoBe 4:41.21
39 POPOVIČ Tomáš 2001 SlLi 04:42.07 x
40 ELEFTHERIADIS Angelos 2004 SnKV 4:42.29
41 GRUBER Tomáš 2003 SlPl 4:42.61
42 FIŠER Kryštof 2002 SlPl 4:43.14
43 BÁLEK David 2004 PKPří 4:44.85
44 ČERMÁK Daniel 2003 SlPl 4:45.30
45 VLASÁK Karel 2002 PKPří 4:45.48
46 CIHLÁŘ Jakub 2003 LoBe 4:45.62
47 TIKOVSKÝ Denis 2005 Boh 4:47.05
48 VEJTRUBA Jakub 2002 LoNy 4:47.86
49 KIRSCHNER Václav 2000 PKLit 4:48.13
50 VALEČKA Jan 2005 LoBe 4:51.07
51 SLUŽEVSKÝ Matěj 2002 SPKLi 4:51.73
52 VONDRÁČEK František 2003 KSPKl 4:51.94
53 JISKRA Tadeáš 2002 LoČT 4:52.33
54 STEHLÍK Vojtěch 2003 PKPří 4:52.75
55 KVAČEK Tomáš 2005 SOPKo 4:57.53
56 KOVÁŘ Václav 2003 LoČT 5:03.51
57 HONOMICHL Tomáš 2004 SlPl 5:03.71
58 KINDL Marek 2004 LoBe 5:04.45
59 TOMAN Tomáš 2004 PKZn 5:05.95
60 SÁZAVSKÝ Vojtěch 2002 SlLi 05:06.64 x
61 ČIHULA Samuel 2005 SlLi 05:07.34 x
62 SRB Štěpán 2004 Boh 5:08.18
63 REISSMÜLLER Filip 2003 PKPří 5:08.19
64 VEJTRUBA Matyáš 2005 LoNy 5:09.78
65 ŠIMONOVSKÝ Matěj 2004 AkrSC 5:10.44
66 CARDA Jan 2005 Boh 5:11.61
67 RYASHKO Štěpán 2006 SkASC 5:13.19
68 SALOMON Filip 2001 SnVa 5:17.37
69 FORMÁNEK Mathias 2004 SjBr 5:18.78
70 ZLOSKÝ Adam 2006 KPMěl 5:22.11 x
71 VASILESKI Filip 2006 Olymp 5:24.40
72 CAHA Adam 2005 SpTřb 5:24.93
73 VACULÍK Dalibor 2004 SlPl 5:28.66
74 JAHODA Vojtěch 2004 PLAF 05:34.16 x
75 STUKALOV Stepan 2002 FaBr 5:39.42
76 OBDRŽAL Jaroslav 2003 NePK 5:40.11
77 HOCKO MATOUŠ 2004 SnVa 5:41.03
78 HRANIČKA Matyáš 2005 SlPl 5:41.93
79 KANTOR Jiří 2002 LaTřb 5:44.84
80 CHRAMOSTA Lukáš 2006 USK 5:47.05
81 VOLF David 2003 USK 5:47.15
82 SVOBODA David 2004 FaBr 5:47.97
83 NĚMEC Daniel 2006 USK 6:08.06
84 SOUČEK Jakub 1999 PKKBr 6:17.34