PRAHA 2018
12 50 Prsa Muži
1 FAGANELLO Francesco 2004 USK 99:99.99 x
2 RAKHIMOV Pulato 2005 USK 99:99.99 x
3 HRUŠKA Ondřej 2004 SlPl 99:99.99 x
4 DVOŘÁK Jan 2000 USK :29.36
5 PISKAČ Ondřej 1992 Olymp :29.5 x
6 TRUNEČKA Eduard 1999 BiJa :29.60
7 TÓTH Nikolaj 1996 MoP :29.75
8 JIRÁSEK Martin 1998 SpkRu :29.89
9 HÁJEK Václav 2000 USK :30.03
10 VENCEL Jan 1992 ASKBl :30.06
11 NETRH Vojtěch 2002 PKLit :30.08
12 MACH Filip 2000 SKŽat :30.39
13 ČEŠKA Jakub 1998 PKČL :30.57
14 SOUČEK Marek 2002 KSPKl :30.79
15 KÁRNÝ Martin 1997 PKČá :30.93
16 JANOVSKÝ Jiří 1988 AšMB :31.19
17 BALÁŠ Jiří 1977 PKČá :31.46
18 KLÍMA Dominik 2001 KSPKl :32.25
19 TIKOVSKÝ Daniel 2001 SlPl :32.34
20 BAJČABAJEV Sulajman 2000 SnKV :32.42
21 TOMAN Daniel 2000 SCPAP :32.64
22 HÁJEK Michal 2003 LoNy :32.78
23 ŠVÍŘ Matěj 2000 LoČT :32.87
24 MÍKA Tomáš 2003 LoBe :33.08
25 CHELBERG Robert 1999 MoP :33.33 x
26 BALCAR Lukáš 2000 SCPAP :33.48
27 MITKA Jan 2000 SKS :33.50 x
28 LANGER Šimon 2000 SKS :33.75
29 HLAVÁČEK Jan 2001 KSPKl :33.85
30 BRAUM Zdeněk 1999 BaSo :33.9
31 UXA Lukáš 2003 LoBe :33.92
32 PAŘÍZEK Matěj 2001 AšMB :33.99
33 MUSIL Milan 2002 ASKBl :34.04
34 LHOTKA Michal 2000 AšMB :34.27
35 KOUBA Vít 2001 NePK :34.39
36 NOVÁK Jan 2000 SKPSo :34.41
37 PALATA Štěpán 2005 LoBe :34.45
38 MOC Albert 2004 SlLi :34.46 x
39 BUDÍNSKÝ Dominik 2002 ÚAPS :34.47
40 SALOMON Filip 2001 SnVa :34.50
41 MÄRZ Michal 2000 SnKV :34.51
42 SUK Maxim 2002 SOPKo :34.64
43 KRUŽÍK Tomáš 2003 PORPr :34.69
44 SMRČEK Ondřej 2002 MoP :34.83
45 ŠVARC Radim 2002 ASKBl :34.88
46 KUBEŠ Richard 2002 PKHa :34.88
47 DENDIS Michael 2005 SjBr :34.94
48 BURSA Jakub 2003 BiJa :35.02
49 HLAVÁČ Jan 2004 SlPl :35.1
50 STUKALOV Stepan 2002 FaBr :35.18
51 HURYCH Jan 2004 LoČT :35.19
52 VEJTRUBA Jakub 2002 LoNy :35.21
53 ČANĚK Antonín 2003 SpTřb :35.31
54 FIŠER Kryštof 2001 ÚAPS :35.82
55 DESORT Antonín 2004 SlPl :35.87
56 VRÁNA Miroslav 2001 Boh :35.91
57 BUDIL Martin 1998 USK :36.38
58 ZVOLSKÝ Vojtěch 2003 PKČá :36.49
59 HLAVÁČ Jiří 2003 POKr :36.86
60 LUKÁŠEK Petr 1964 KPMěl :36.97
61 HONOMICHL Tomáš 2004 SlPl :37.32
62 OBDRŽAL Jaroslav 2003 NePK :37.36
63 VACULÍK Dalibor 2004 SlPl :37.4
64 KUBÁT Adam 2001 LoNy :37.64
65 HORSKÝ Kryštof 2003 Boh :37.68
66 PROŠEK Max 2003 BiJa :37.69
67 DVOŘÁK Jakub 2003 SlPl :37.7
68 GRUBER Tomáš 2003 SlPl :38.07
69 KAMEŠ Kristián 2005 KSPKl :38.08
70 ZELDI Vladimír 2003 SnKV :38.84
71 ŽIDOV Rony 2004 SKPSo :39.53
72 ŠIMONOVSKÝ Matěj 2004 AkrSC :39.75
73 CARDA Jan 2005 Boh :40.10
74 HÁNĚL Matyáš 2005 SkASC :40.20
75 BUREŠ Tomáš 2003 SOPKo :40.42
76 PERGEL Vojtěch 2004 LoNy :40.42
77 JAHODA Vojtěch 2004 PLAF :40.87 x
78 PERETS Nikita 2003 SkASC :40.92
79 SÁZAVSKÝ Vojtěch 2002 SlLi :41.28 x
80 DOLEJŠ Marek 2004 Olymp :41.37
81 KADLEC Šimon 2006 SkASC :41.53
82 SYSEL Marek 2005 NePK :41.99
83 HRANIČKA Matyáš 2005 SlPl :42.6
84 RYASHKO Štěpán 2006 SkASC :43.03
85 NISTOR Ondřej 2004 SlPl :43.07
86 VEJTRUBA Matyáš 2005 LoNy :43.24
87 SVOBODA David 2004 FaBr :43.67 x
88 KANTOR Jiří 2002 LaTřb :43.75
89 VOLF David 2003 USK :44.37
90 TRPKA Miroslav 2005 SjBr :44.93
91 SKLENÁŘ Tomáš 2006 VoSP :45.31
92 CHÁRA Jakub 2006 Boh :46.03
93 MULLER TADEÁŠ 2005 SnVa :47.64
94 BUREŠ Jiří 2006 Olymp :48.41
95 SHON Mathias 2006 ELT :50.52
96 LANDAUER Adam 2006 PKPří :50.83