PRAHA 2018
10 200 Polohový závod Muži
1 VEJTRUBA Jakub 2002 LoNy 99:99.99 x
2 LENC Petr 2004 SlPl 99:99.99 x
3 HAVRÁNEK Tomáš 1994 Boh 1:56.50
4 LUDVÍK Tomáš 1999 LoBe 2:04.57
5 BURSA Jakub 2003 BiJa 2:08.44
6 REJMAN Matouš 1999 SCPAP 2:09.87
7 SUKHANOV Artem 2000 ÚAPS 2:10.60
8 TRUNEČKA Eduard 1999 BiJa 2:10.75
9 MICKA Jan 1995 USK 2:12.09
10 KOUBA Alois 1999 NePK 2:13.35
11 JANOVSKÝ Jiří 1988 AšMB 2:13.64
12 SMRČEK Ondřej 2002 MoP 2:13.72
13 HÁJEK Václav 2000 USK 2:14.82
14 LUDVÍK David 2002 LoBe 2:14.90
15 KAČEROVSKÝ Jakub 2001 USK 2:14.90
16 MÍKA Tomáš 2003 LoBe 2:15.60
17 ČEŠKA Jakub 1998 PKČL 2:18.0
18 ŠTULIK Richard 2001 PKZn 2:18.04
19 KAREŠ Petr 2000 PKPří 2:18.15
20 KUČERA Milan 2003 ASKBl 2:18.25
21 CHELBERG Robert 1999 MoP 2:18.78
22 ŠVÍŘ Matěj 2000 LoČT 2:19.22
23 SLABOCH Matěj 2001 USK 2:19.36
24 ČIHÁK Martin 2002 PKKBr 2:20.15
25 KLÍMA Dominik 2001 KSPKl 2:22.19
26 POKORNÝ Štěpán 2003 ASKBl 2:22.81
27 VOLECH Matěj 2002 BiJa 2:23.09
28 MATOUŠEK Marek 2003 PLČB 2:23.34
29 HLAVÁČ Jan 2004 SlPl 2:23.41
30 SUK Maxim 2002 SOPKo 2:23.42
31 KUČERA Filip 2003 KSPKl 2:23.88
32 PODEŠŤ Michal 2001 FaBr 2:24.12 x
33 ŠVRČEK Tim 2001 SPSw 2:24.76
34 KUBEŠ Richard 2002 PKHa 2:25.05
35 HÁJEK Michal 2003 LoNy 2:25.28
36 PALATA Štěpán 2005 LoBe 2:25.68
37 ŽALUDEK Ondřej 2002 NePK 2:26.00
38 BAŠEK Dominik 2003 USK 2:26.09
39 DUNAIEV Semen 2001 SnKV 2:26.73
40 ŠVARC Radim 2002 ASKBl 2:26.81
41 ZELENKA Vincent 2004 POKr 2:27.28
42 SKALNÍK Marek 2003 PKKBr 2:27.76
43 RŮŽIČKA Martin 2004 BaSo 2:27.85
44 GRUBER Tomáš 2003 SlPl 2:27.98
45 MAREK Lukáš 2000 PLČB 2:28.01 x
46 HORSKÝ Kryštof 2003 Boh 2:28.59
47 ČERNÝ Adam 2003 SpTřb 2:28.86
48 UXA Lukáš 2003 LoBe 2:29.50
49 VAĽKO Marek 2004 NePK 2:30.07
50 HURYCH Jan 2004 LoČT 2:30.10
51 MUSIL Milan 2002 ASKBl 2:30.84
52 DUBOVECKÝ Matouš 2001 SnVa 2:31.0
53 VALEČKA Jan 2005 LoBe 2:31.51
54 PROŠEK Jakub 2004 LoBe 2:31.64
55 BAJČABAJEV Sulajman 2000 SnKV 2:32.16
56 HLAVÁČEK Jan 2001 KSPKl 2:32.58
57 HOLUB Vít 2005 BaSo 2:32.83
58 REISSMÜLLER Tomáš 2005 PKPří 2:33.76
59 GREBEŇ Štěpán 2003 BaSo 2:34.2 x
60 HLAVÁČ Jiří 2003 POKr 2:34.35
61 LASZÁK Robert 2003 PLČB 2:34.70
62 ŠVÁSTA Filip 2002 AšMB 2:35.04
63 DENDIS Michael 2005 SjBr 2:35.58
64 FIŠER Kryštof 2001 ÚAPS 2:35.60 x
65 DESORT Antonín 2004 SlPl 2:35.75
66 GARA Jan 1999 SKS 2:35.92
67 ČANĚK Antonín 2003 SpTřb 2:36.6
68 PETROVIČ Šimon 2003 PKLit 2:37.63
69 ELEFTHERIADIS Angelos 2004 SnKV 2:37.64
70 CIHLÁŘ Jakub 2003 LoBe 2:38.61
71 JISKRA Tadeáš 2002 LoČT 2:38.70 x
72 KINDL Marek 2004 LoBe 2:40.69
73 SVATOŠ Ondřej 1999 SKS 2:40.96
74 PAVLIS Petr 2004 LoBe 2:41.87
75 PRANTL Tomáš 2003 SlPl 2:41.89
76 CARDA Jan 2005 Boh 2:42.62
77 TIKOVSKÝ Denis 2005 Boh 2:42.63
78 STEHLÍK Vojtěch 2003 PKPří 2:43.45
79 KVAČEK Tomáš 2005 SOPKo 2:43.60
80 ŠIMONOVSKÝ Matěj 2004 AkrSC 2:44.74
81 KUBÁT Adam 2001 LoNy 2:45.01
82 KOVÁŘ Václav 2003 LoČT 2:46.50
83 DYRC Josef 2003 SnKV 2:46.63
84 STUKALOV Stepan 2002 FaBr 2:47.65
85 PLÍHAL Josef 2000 SnVa 2:48.01
86 ZELDI Vladimír 2003 SnKV 2:48.21
87 PREDESCU Šimon 2003 ACPra 2:48.9 x
88 HOCKO MATOUŠ 2004 SnVa 2:50.2
89 VEJTRUBA Matyáš 2005 LoNy 2:50.54
90 RYASHKO Štěpán 2006 SkASC 2:50.94
91 PERETS Nikita 2003 SkASC 2:51.03
92 SYSEL Marek 2005 NePK 2:51.25
93 OBDRŽAL Jaroslav 2003 NePK 2:52.29
94 PEKLANSKÝ Tomáš 2004 PKHa 2:52.33
95 HÁNĚL Matyáš 2005 SkASC 2:52.79
96 PERGEL Vojtěch 2004 LoNy 2:53.10
97 HRUŠKA Ondřej 2004 SlPl 2:53.44
98 VYHLÍDAL Filip 2006 SOPKo 2:54.54
99 BŘINČIL Mirek 2006 SOPKo 2:54.56
100 DOLEJŠ Marek 2004 Olymp 2:55.10
101 VASILESKI Filip 2006 Olymp 2:58.28
102 CHÁRA Jakub 2006 Boh 2:58.69
103 KADLEC Šimon 2006 SkASC 2:58.94
104 VACULÍK Dalibor 2004 SlPl 3:00.75
105 ŤOUPAL Ondřej 2003 SlPl 3:00.95
106 KANTOR Jiří 2002 LaTřb 3:01.05
107 CAHA Adam 2005 SpTřb 3:05.4
108 KUBÁT Matyáš 2005 3:06.19
109 SVOBODA David 2004 FaBr 3:07.75
110 KLÁPA Matyáš 2005 SkASC 3:13.13
111 BUREŠ Jiří 2006 Olymp 3:13.55
112 ŠIMSA Ondřej 2006 Boh 3:18.12
113 MULLER TADEÁŠ 2005 SnVa 3:20.55
114 ŠIMSA Radek 2006 Boh 3:21.95
115 SKLENÁŘ Tomáš 2006 VoSP 3:38.87