Letní mistrovství ČR 2018 - 4.kolo ČP
8 100 Znak ml. dorci;st. dorci;
1 FRANTA Tomáš 1998 SlCho 0:54.95 x
2 ČEJKA Jan 2001 SCPAP :56.00
3 BLAŽEK Robin 1995 KomBr :58.34
4 LUDVÍK Tomáš 1999 LoBe :58.57
5 DMYTRIJEV Roman 1995 USK :58.89
6 ČIHÁK Martin 2002 PKKBr :59.22
7 LUDVÍK David 2002 LoBe :59.80
8 ŠPERL Michael 1999 SlPl :59.85
9 POLACH Marek 1991 TJZn 1:00.32
10 KREJČÍŘ Petr 2002 UnOl 1:00.55
11 RENC Jakub 1999 Boh 1:00.57
12 BURSA Jakub 2003 BiJa 1:00.83
13 ŠEDA Vojtěch 2002 ÚAPS 1:00.97
14 SAZOVSKÝ Jan 2001 PKNJ 1:01.20
15 JIRKA Jakub 2001 JPK 1:01.59
16 SAUBER Adam 1999 JPK 1:01.62
17 ŠUPA Michal 2001 Kopř 1:01.76
18 JEZBERA Filip 2002 SlCho 1:01.79
19 ČERMÁK Václav 2000 RPl 1:01.85
20 BUREŠ Jan 1999 KomBr 1:02.21
21 OBR Michal 2001 KPSOs 1:02.46
22 HÝBL Denis 2002 KomBr 1:02.56
23 SLÍVA Jan 1998 ZlPK 1:02.69
24 CINGROŠ Marek 2003 SlPl 1:02.75
25 MACHÁČEK Samuel 2002 MoP 1:03.04
26 RENC Matěj 2002 Boh 1:03.07
27 SOUKUP Miroslav 1995 ÚAPS 1:03.08
28 TOMANDL David 2001 PKKBr 1:03.30
29 MATERA Jan 2000 KPSOs 1:03.32
30 ŠVEHLA František 2000 KomBr 1:03.46
31 VOLF Jakub 1999 SlCho 1:03.51
32 KUČERA Roman 2000 Kopř 1:03.62
33 ŘEHOŘEK Lukáš 2001 PoPro 1:03.83
34 KNESL Matěj 2003 PKNJ 1:03.86
35 HUBÍK Lukáš 2001 Zlín 1:04.08
36 NELIBA Tadeáš 2003 LoBe 1:04.15
37 PODEŠŤ Michal 2001 FaBr 1:04.19
38 KNESL Ondřej 2003 PKNJ 1:04.25
39 JUNA Tomáš 2001 TJKr 1:04.39
40 KARNOLD Adam 2001 SlPl 1:04.83
41 MAREK Lukáš 2000 PLČB 1:04.95
42 VAŠATA Michal 2002 PKKBr 1:04.98
43 RUBÁČEK Tomáš 2001 PLČB 1:05.26
44 VEŠKRNA Tomáš 1995 UnBr 1:05.36
45 SUK Maxim 2002 SOPKo 1:05.50
46 KLABAN Matyáš 2003 PKHK 1:05.72
47 JUNA Michal 2001 TJKr 1:05.96
48 KOUREK Patrik 2003 JPK 1:06.00
49 VELEBNÝ Jáchym 2001 SlPl 1:06.22
50 ŠTAFURIK Filip 2002 SlPl 1:06.40
51 ČEŠKA Jakub 1998 PKČL 1:06.45
52 HRUNEK Tomáš 2001 Boh 1:06.50
53 DUNAIEV Semen 2001 SnKV 1:06.65
54 JANÝR Ondřej 2003 JPK 1:06.71
55 VOLECH Matěj 2002 BiJa 1:06.92
56 CHELBERG Robert 1999 MoP 1:06.94
57 GRACÍK Daniel 2004 SpSHK 1:07.17
58 MAXA Ondřej 1996 UnBr 1:07.32
59 ŽALUDEK Ondřej 2002 NePK 1:07.40
60 LANDECKÝ Jan 1999 KoKa 1:07.54
61 ZARADIČ Mario 2003 SlPl 1:07.64
62 HÁNA Karel 2003 KomBr 1:07.81
63 BEJČEK Martin 1998 Boh 1:07.92
64 POKORNÝ Štěpán 2003 ASKBl 1:08.01
65 PRANTL Tomáš 2003 SlPl 1:08.05
66 ZÁSTAVA Jan 2003 PKPí 1:08.18
67 HAVELKA Tomáš 2004 LoTr 1:09.05
68 KRUŽÍK Tomáš 2003 PORPr 1:09.22
69 KOPŘIVA Filip 2001 PKJH 1:09.53
70 HUMLÍČEK Jakub 2003 SOPKo 1:09.85
71 GÖGH Daniel 2004 SkpKB 1:10.18
72 GRUBER Tomáš 2003 SlPl 1:10.34
73 UXA Lukáš 2003 LoBe 1:10.51
74 PÁZNER Vítek 2002 PKSČL 1:11.32
75 SKALNÍK Marek 2003 PKKBr 1:11.34
76 KOŽELUH Adam 2003 SpHoř 1:11.66
77 MUSIL Milan 2002 ASKBl 1:12.03
78 PROŠEK Max 2003 BiJa 1:12.38
79 MÄRZ Michal 2000 SnKV 1:12.50
80 BUDÍNSKÝ Dominik 2002 ÚAPS 1:12.68
81 PÁSLER Jakub 2003 LoTr 1:12.81
82 ACHEDŽAK Anton 2002 MoP 1:14.56
83 PLÍHAL Josef 2000 SnVa 1:14.74
84 HALTMAR Jiří 2003 SjBr 1:15.68
85 JAROŠ Jakub 2002 PKSČL 1:16.55
86 DYRC Josef 2003 SnKV 1:16.89
87 KRECL Adam 2003 PKSČL 1:17.84
88 JANOUŠEK Martin 2003 DeJič 1:18.03
89 MENŠÍK Marek 2003 PKSČL 1:20.18
90 VIK Matěj 2003 DeJič 1:21.48
91 ZELDI Vladimír 2003 SnKV 1:23.93
92 KOROUS Mikuláš 2003 PKSČL 1:27.31
93 CAHA Adam 2005 SpTřb 1:28.28