Letní mistrovství ČR 2018 - 4.kolo ČP
6 400 Volný způsob ml. dorci;st. dorci;
1 MICKA Jan 1995 USK 3:51.40
2 ČEJKA Jan 2001 SCPAP 4:00.97
3 POLCAR Dominik 1998 SlPl 4:01.11
4 HLOBEŇ Adam 2001 TJZn 4:01.79
5 LANDSMANN Jiří 1998 USK 4:02.80
6 LUNAK Sebastian 2002 USK 4:04.19
7 ŠTEMBERK Jakub 2001 SlCho 4:04.43
8 ČERMÁK Václav 2000 RPl 4:07.38
9 KOZUBEK Matěj 1996 Boh 4:07.55
10 ZACH Ondřej 1997 PLČB 4:08.83
11 INGEDULD Vít 1994 KomBr 04:09.65 x
12 NAVRKAL Miroslav 1999 PKZn 4:09.98
13 ŠVÉDA Ondřej 1998 KomBr 4:10.68
14 SAZOVSKÝ Jan 2001 PKNJ 4:10.98
15 KAČEROVSKÝ Jakub 2001 USK 4:11.02
16 MACHALLA Matyáš 2001 KPSOs 4:11.56
17 KLÁSEK Adam 2000 SCPAP 4:12.17
18 LUDVÍK David 2002 LoBe 4:13.22
19 SOUČEK Marek 2002 KSPKl 4:13.62
20 KUPKA Vojtěch 2001 USK 4:14.56
21 SLABOCH Matěj 2001 USK 4:15.04
22 SVOBODA Matyáš 2001 TJZn 4:15.67
23 KRČEK Jakub 2002 SlPl 4:16.86
24 CHOCHOLATÝ Tomáš 2004 SlPl 4:17.30
25 ČAJKA Filip 2004 TJZn 4:17.83
26 ŠIROKÝ Václav 2000 KomBr 4:17.87
27 ŠTULIK Richard 2001 PKZn 4:18.34
28 JIRKA Jakub 2001 JPK 4:18.75
29 KOUTNÝ David 2003 PKNJ 4:18.91
30 BAUMRT Ondřej 1995 SlCho 4:19.55
31 ŠTAFURIK Filip 2002 SlPl 4:19.62
32 LHOTKA Michal 2000 AšMB 4:20.86
33 TOMANDL David 2001 PKKBr 4:20.99
34 SMRČEK Ondřej 2002 MoP 4:21.33
35 NOVÁK Pavel 2000 KSPKl 4:21.59
36 PERINGER Marek 2003 KomBr 4:22.06
37 RENC Matěj 2002 Boh 4:22.32
38 KLÁSEK Jan 2002 SCPAP 4:22.37
39 JUNA Tomáš 2001 TJKr 4:23.31
40 SUK Maxim 2002 SOPKo 4:26.01
41 HUMLÍČEK Jakub 2003 SOPKo 4:26.87
42 ŠLACHTA Jakub 2002 KPSOs 4:27.46
43 SUDA Václav 2003 SlPl 4:27.53
44 PODEŠŤ Michal 2001 FaBr 4:27.65
45 GRABOVSKI Jiří 2002 KomBr 4:28.83
46 MATOUŠEK Marek 2003 PLČB 4:28.87
47 BAJOREK Vojtěch 2003 UnOl 4:29.18
48 NELIBA Tadeáš 2003 LoBe 4:29.75
49 KUČERA Filip 2003 KSPKl 4:30.34
50 VAŠATA Michal 2002 PKKBr 4:30.44
51 KUPKA Vojtěch 2002 KPSOs 4:30.57
52 HUVAR Ondřej 2000 PKNJ 4:30.95
53 ŠTAUD Sebastien 2002 PKKBr 4:31.60
54 SVOBODA Matěj 2000 TJZn 4:31.91
55 BERÁNEK Jan 2002 PLČB 4:33.66
56 POPOVIČ Tomáš 2001 SlLi 4:34.98
57 UMLAUF Aleš 2001 LoTr 4:35.22
58 VOLECH Matěj 2002 BiJa 4:35.59
59 DUNAIEV Semen 2001 SnKV 4:35.96
60 KŘÍSTEK Šimon 2003 KPSOs 4:36.46
61 SKALNÍK Marek 2003 PKKBr 4:36.57
62 KAŠKA Karel 2004 SlCho 4:36.93
63 BAŠEK Dominik 2003 USK 4:38.25
64 FIŠER Kryštof 2002 SlPl 4:39.02
65 OTT Dalibor 2003 TJFr 4:39.09
66 JANÍK Michal 2000 KoKa 4:39.73
67 ACHEDŽAK Anton 2002 MoP 4:39.90
68 JERMAN Michal 2004 LoTr 4:39.97
69 VEŠKRNA Tomáš 1995 UnBr 4:40.41
70 BALCAR Aleš 2003 SCPAP 4:40.81
71 VALACHEV Aleksander 2004 TJZn 4:43.27
72 LAJČUK Leonard 2000 Boh 4:43.41
73 BRUGER Štěpán 2005 Kopř 4:43.72
74 ŠVÁSTA Filip 2002 AšMB 4:45.00
75 POKORNÝ Štěpán 2003 ASKBl 4:45.18
76 GRUBER Tomáš 2003 SlPl 4:46.49
77 TIKOVSKÝ Denis 2005 Boh 4:47.12
78 HLADÍK Oldřich 2002 PKČL 4:47.69
79 MRŇÁVEK Martin 2003 SpSHK 4:47.96
80 LIZEC Jan 2003 SpHoř 4:51.38
81 BŘEZINA Tomáš 2003 Boh 4:54.08
82 GAN Valerij 2004 USK 4:54.27
83 JASKULKA Jan 2002 PKKBr 5:02.54
84 DYRC Josef 2003 SnKV 5:06.13
85 STUKALOV Stepan 2002 FaBr 5:15.09
86 CAHA Adam 2005 SpTřb 5:36.63
87 KANTOR Jiří 2002 LaTřb 5:37.35
88 TŮMA Milan 2003 LaTřb 5:51.10